Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
moounit. |
|
| Location: Coatesville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:13671264 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 10:49:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:53:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_gg_toil_b1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 431 | |
| Rank: | 2,868 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6995 (0.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2813 (0.2473*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.6% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 128 (93*) | |
| Deaths: | 183 (134*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
moounit.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 72 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 9 | 9.68% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 8 | 8.60% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 8 | 8.60% | ![]() |
3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 8 | 8.60% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 5 | 2.00 | 8 | 8.60% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 8 | 8.60% | ![]() |
3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 7 | 7.53% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 8 | 1.35 | 7 | 7.53% | ![]() |
4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 7 | 7.53% | ![]() |
5 | 21.74% | ![]() |
0.71 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 6 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 3.00 | 5 | 5.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 4 | 4.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 4 | 4.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 2 | 2.15% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.60 | 1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 16 | 9 | 1,118 | 1 | 9 | 4.5000 | 56.3% | 124.2 | 1.8 | |
| 2 | 120 | 22 | 940 | 2 | 9 | 4.5000 | 18.3% | 42.7 | 13.3 | |
| 3 | 116 | 27 | 990 | 1 | 8 | 1.0000 | 23.3% | 36.7 | 14.5 | |
| 4 | 93 | 22 | 858 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 23.7% | 39.0 | 11.6 | |
| 5 | 94 | 27 | 1,117 | 3 | 8 | 2.0000 | 28.7% | 41.4 | 11.8 | |
| 6 | 35 | 16 | 1,500 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 45.7% | 93.8 | 4.4 | |
| 7 | 62 | 14 | 810 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 22.6% | 57.9 | 8.9 | |
| 8 | 19 | 9 | 1,319 | 2 | 7 | 3.5000 | 47.4% | 146.6 | 2.7 | |
| 9 | 84 | 26 | 1,153 | 5 | 7 | 7.0000 | 31.0% | 44.3 | 12.0 | |
| 10 | 13 | 7 | 795 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 53.8% | 113.6 | 2.2 | |
| 11 | 56 | 7 | 475 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 12.5% | 67.9 | 14.0 | |
| 12 | 90 | 7 | 485 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 7.8% | 69.3 | 22.5 | |
| 13 | 60 | 6 | 570 | 0 | 3 | 0.4286 | 10.0% | 95.0 | 20.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 122 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 30.5 | 2.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 6 | 325 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 54.2 | 3.0 | |
| 16 | 20 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.0% | 30.0 | 20.0 | |
| 17 | 8 | 3 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 32.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 27 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% | |
| 2 | 27 | 11.1% | 74.1% | 14.8% | |
| 3 | 26 | 19.2% | 69.2% | 11.5% | |
| 4 | 22 | 27.3% | 40.9% | 31.8% | |
| 5 | 22 | 13.6% | 72.7% | 13.6% | |
| 6 | 16 | 18.8% | 56.3% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 14 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 9 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 7 | 71.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 7 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | |
| 13 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_battlecreek_no1 | 13 | 13.98% | ![]() |
10 | 7.46% | ![]() |
1.30 | 3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 2 | dod_orange_halo_lockdown | 16 | 17.20% | ![]() |
15 | 11.19% | ![]() |
1.07 | 4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | gg_kush_hrh | 12 | 12.90% | ![]() |
17 | 12.69% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 4 | dod_two_rooms_clusterfuck | 16 | 17.20% | ![]() |
23 | 17.16% | ![]() |
0.70 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 5 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 11 | 11.83% | ![]() |
16 | 11.94% | ![]() |
0.69 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 6 | dod_TankDodge | 8 | 8.60% | ![]() |
13 | 9.70% | ![]() |
0.62 | 4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | dod_gg_toil_b1 | 13 | 13.98% | ![]() |
30 | 22.39% | ![]() |
0.43 | 6 | 26.09% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 8 | dod_gray_arena | 4 | 4.30% | ![]() |
10 | 7.46% | ![]() |
0.40 | 3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.75 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 93 | 100.00% | ![]() |
134 | 0.6940 | 23 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2473 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Hi Neighbor |
18 | 19.35% | ![]() |
23 | 17.16% | ![]() |
0.78 | 3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 2 | Rusty Shackleford |
10 | 10.75% | ![]() |
18 | 13.43% | ![]() |
0.56 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | Prince Of Denmark |
9 | 9.68% | ![]() |
20 | 14.93% | ![]() |
0.45 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 4 | |T.Z|™ Viking Heavy |
8 | 8.60% | ![]() |
8 | 5.97% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 5 | -N!rVaNa- |
7 | 7.53% | ![]() |
17 | 12.69% | ![]() |
0.41 | 3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 6 | BRuNo -brn- (BR) |
7 | 7.53% | ![]() |
7 | 5.22% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 7 | Fraandly |
7 | 7.53% | ![]() |
3 | 2.24% | ![]() |
2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | ППР |
5 | 5.38% | ![]() |
6 | 4.48% | ![]() |
0.83 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
moounit. 





Rusty Shackleford
Prince Of Denmark
Fraandly
ППР