Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
GoldSourceFan1998 |
|
| Location: Oshawa, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:805811342 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Apr. 25th, 2026 @ 02:18:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:02:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_orange_strategic_bridge_r1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
30% |
| Points: | 511 | |
| Rank: | 2,147 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7569 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2202 (0.3165*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.4% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 120 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 545 (79*) | |
| Deaths: | 720 (85*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 16 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 10 (1*) | |
GoldSourceFan1998's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 8 | 10.13% | ![]() |
1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 7 | 8.86% | ![]() |
1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 6 | 7.59% | ![]() |
3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 6 | 7.59% | ![]() |
2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 2.00 | 6 | 7.59% | ![]() |
2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 6 | 7.59% | ![]() |
2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 6 | 7.59% | ![]() |
2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 6 | 7.59% | ![]() |
3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 5 | 6.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.35 | 5 | 6.33% | ![]() |
3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 4 | 5.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 3 | 3.80% | ![]() |
1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 13 | 2.25 | 2 | 2.53% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.53% | ![]() |
2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.60 | 2 | 2.53% | ![]() |
1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 2.25 | 2 | 2.53% | ![]() |
1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.27% | ![]() |
1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 19 | 10.00 | 1 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 67 | 13 | 1,695 | 1 | 6 | 1.2000 | 19.4% | 130.4 | 11.2 | |
| 2 | 133 | 16 | 619 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 12.0% | 38.7 | 22.2 | |
| 3 | 116 | 18 | 810 | 2 | 6 | 3.0000 | 15.5% | 45.0 | 19.3 | |
| 4 | 97 | 13 | 793 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 13.4% | 61.0 | 16.2 | |
| 5 | 140 | 12 | 545 | 2 | 5 | 1.0000 | 8.6% | 45.4 | 28.0 | |
| 6 | 39 | 11 | 712 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 28.2% | 64.7 | 7.8 | |
| 7 | 91 | 20 | 817 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 22.0% | 40.9 | 18.2 | |
| 8 | 23 | 8 | 909 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 34.8% | 113.6 | 4.6 | |
| 9 | 25 | 10 | 1,000 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 40.0% | 100.0 | 5.0 | |
| 10 | 10 | 4 | 480 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 40.0% | 120.0 | 2.5 | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 300 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 75.0% | 100.0 | 1.3 | |
| 12 | 109 | 5 | 471 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 4.6% | 94.2 | 36.3 | |
| 13 | 7 | 5 | 320 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 71.4% | 64.0 | 3.5 | |
| 14 | 46 | 4 | 446 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.7% | 111.5 | 23.0 | |
| 15 | 22 | 3 | 180 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.6% | 60.0 | 11.0 | |
| 16 | 16 | 3 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.8% | 33.3 | 16.0 | |
| 17 | 9 | 3 | 185 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 61.7 | 9.0 | |
| 18 | 3 | 2 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 60.0 | 3.0 | |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 20 | 25.0% | 55.0% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 18 | 11.1% | 83.3% | 5.6% | |
| 3 | 16 | 12.5% | 68.8% | 18.8% | |
| 4 | 13 | 7.7% | 92.3% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 13 | 7.7% | 69.2% | 23.1% | |
| 6 | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | |
| 7 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 8 | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 16 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_froust_v2_fixed | 7 | 8.86% | ![]() |
1 | 1.18% | ![]() |
7.00 | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 2 | dod_gg_obelisk | 8 | 10.13% | ![]() |
5 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.60 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | dod_gg_agchallofshame_v1 | 16 | 20.25% | ![]() |
13 | 15.29% | ![]() |
1.23 | 6 | 24.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 4 | dod_grenade_out_b4 | 13 | 16.46% | ![]() |
11 | 12.94% | ![]() |
1.18 | 5 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 5 | dod_orange_trip | 17 | 21.52% | ![]() |
23 | 27.06% | ![]() |
0.74 | 6 | 24.00% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 6 | brickhouse_v3 | 8 | 10.13% | ![]() |
13 | 15.29% | ![]() |
0.62 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | dod_orange_strategic_bridge_r1 | 10 | 12.66% | ![]() |
19 | 22.35% | ![]() |
0.53 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 79 | 100.00% | ![]() |
85 | 0.9294 | 25 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3165 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Best |
32 | 40.51% | ![]() |
25 | 29.41% | ![]() |
1.28 | 7 | 28.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 2 | GynecologistRex |
16 | 20.25% | ![]() |
16 | 18.82% | ![]() |
1.00 | 7 | 28.00% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 3 | supersonic360 |
11 | 13.92% | ![]() |
12 | 14.12% | ![]() |
0.92 | 6 | 24.00% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 4 | Artsae 64 |
10 | 12.66% | ![]() |
17 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.59 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | Neffmeister |
5 | 6.33% | ![]() |
3 | 3.53% | ![]() |
1.67 | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GoldSourceFan1998 





Best
GynecologistRex
supersonic360