Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Tommy Angriff |
|
| Location: Lentekhi, Georgia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:63773526 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Apr. 26th, 2026 @ 10:29:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:27:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_officemini2_b2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
38% |
| Points: | 552 | |
| Rank: | 1,863 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5694 (0.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2317 (0.2222*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.0% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 82 (45*) | |
| Deaths: | 144 (60*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (1*) | |
Tommy Angriff's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 2 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 5 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 4 | 8.89% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 4 | 8.89% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 4 | 2.00 | 4 | 8.89% | ![]() |
2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 4 | 8.89% | ![]() |
2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 8.89% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.35 | 3 | 6.67% | ![]() |
2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 3 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 3 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 3.00 | 2 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 2 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 1 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 1 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 332 | 20 | 759 | 1 | 5 | 1.2500 | 6.0% | 38.0 | 66.4 | |
| 2 | 77 | 14 | 588 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 18.2% | 42.0 | 15.4 | |
| 3 | 28 | 8 | 360 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.6% | 45.0 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | 7 | 5 | 852 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 71.4% | 170.4 | 1.8 | |
| 5 | 72 | 9 | 835 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 12.5% | 92.8 | 18.0 | |
| 6 | 176 | 14 | 550 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 8.0% | 39.3 | 44.0 | |
| 7 | 10 | 3 | 360 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.0% | 120.0 | 3.3 | |
| 8 | 79 | 12 | 500 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 15.2% | 41.7 | 26.3 | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 360 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 75.0% | 120.0 | 1.3 | |
| 10 | 35 | 8 | 374 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.9% | 46.8 | 11.7 | |
| 11 | 106 | 6 | 600 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 5.7% | 100.0 | 53.0 | |
| 12 | 366 | 5 | 277 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 1.4% | 55.4 | 183.0 | |
| 13 | 25 | 6 | 370 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.0% | 61.7 | 12.5 | |
| 14 | 5 | 3 | 172 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 57.3 | 5.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 20 | 15.0% | 50.0% | 35.0% | |
| 2 | 14 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% | |
| 3 | 14 | 14.3% | 50.0% | 35.7% | |
| 4 | 12 | 16.7% | 41.7% | 41.7% | |
| 5 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 7 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_convoy2_rc1 | 12 | 26.67% | ![]() |
10 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.20 | 3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | gg_woodwork | 15 | 33.33% | ![]() |
13 | 21.67% | ![]() |
1.15 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 3 | gg_horus | 10 | 22.22% | ![]() |
16 | 26.67% | ![]() |
0.63 | 3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 4 | dod_the_camp_b1 | 6 | 13.33% | ![]() |
11 | 18.33% | ![]() |
0.55 | 3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | Lockout | 2 | 4.44% | ![]() |
9 | 15.00% | ![]() |
0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | gg_mini_mario_2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 45 | 100.00% | ![]() |
60 | 0.7500 | 10 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2222 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tommy Angriff 





só na bala
Fafo®