Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
@NiñoLaSarve |
|
| Location: Mijas, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:10292214 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Apr. 30th, 2026 @ 08:00:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:45:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_concrete_scoutz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
48% |
| Points: | 470 | |
| Rank: | 2,448 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8571 (0.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2029 (0.2024*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.35 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.7% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 138 (84*) | |
| Deaths: | 161 (99*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (1*) | |
@NiñoLaSarve's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 2 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 8 | 9.52% | ![]() |
5 | 29.41% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 8 | 9.52% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 7 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 7 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 5 | 3.00 | 6 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 6 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.30 | 6 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.35 | 5 | 5.95% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 5 | 5.95% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 2.00 | 5 | 5.95% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 11 | 1.25 | 5 | 5.95% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 4 | 4.76% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 1.60 | 3 | 3.57% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 2.25 | 1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 153 | 25 | 1,176 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 16.3% | 47.0 | 19.1 | |
| 2 | 245 | 28 | 1,123 | 2 | 8 | 2.6667 | 11.4% | 40.1 | 30.6 | |
| 3 | 127 | 25 | 964 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 19.7% | 38.6 | 18.1 | |
| 4 | 192 | 26 | 967 | 1 | 7 | 2.3333 | 13.5% | 37.2 | 27.4 | |
| 5 | 9 | 7 | 780 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 77.8% | 111.4 | 1.5 | |
| 6 | 42 | 15 | 1,100 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 35.7% | 73.3 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | 8 | 6 | 660 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 75.0% | 110.0 | 1.6 | |
| 8 | 69 | 10 | 559 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 14.5% | 55.9 | 13.8 | |
| 9 | 53 | 10 | 762 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 18.9% | 76.2 | 10.6 | |
| 10 | 124 | 10 | 647 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 8.1% | 64.7 | 24.8 | |
| 11 | 12 | 5 | 497 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 41.7% | 99.4 | 3.0 | |
| 12 | 22 | 7 | 500 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 31.8% | 71.4 | 5.5 | |
| 13 | 61 | 9 | 400 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.8% | 44.4 | 20.3 | |
| 14 | 38 | 6 | 345 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 15.8% | 57.5 | 19.0 | |
| 15 | 15 | 6 | 448 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 74.7 | 7.5 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 141 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 70.5 | 2.0 | |
| 17 | 14 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.1% | 100.0 | 14.0 | |
| 18 | 9 | 2 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 40.5 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 18 | 4 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 37.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 28 | 7.1% | 75.0% | 17.9% | |
| 2 | 26 | 7.7% | 57.7% | 34.6% | |
| 3 | 25 | 24.0% | 60.0% | 16.0% | |
| 4 | 25 | 16.0% | 72.0% | 12.0% | |
| 5 | 15 | 20.0% | 66.7% | 13.3% | |
| 6 | 10 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 10 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 10 | 30.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | arena_mayhem | 7 | 8.33% | ![]() |
5 | 5.05% | ![]() |
1.40 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | dod_officemini2_b2 | 12 | 14.29% | ![]() |
11 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1.09 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 34 | 40.48% | ![]() |
39 | 39.39% | ![]() |
0.87 | 5 | 29.41% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 4 | dod_speedball_b2 | 13 | 15.48% | ![]() |
16 | 16.16% | ![]() |
0.81 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 5 | dod_gg_rooms_a1 | 11 | 13.10% | ![]() |
15 | 15.15% | ![]() |
0.73 | 4 | 23.53% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 6 | dod_murky_p2 | 5 | 5.95% | ![]() |
7 | 7.07% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 7 | dod_gray_arena | 2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
6 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 84 | 100.00% | ![]() |
99 | 0.8485 | 17 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2024 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Commander |
22 | 26.19% | ![]() |
19 | 19.19% | ![]() |
1.16 | 5 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 2 | MDK-Chuck Noriis HDCK CZ |
14 | 16.67% | ![]() |
15 | 15.15% | ![]() |
0.93 | 3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 3 | Odos |
6 | 7.14% | ![]() |
7 | 7.07% | ![]() |
0.86 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | what`s up, doc? |
5 | 5.95% | ![]() |
6 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.83 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
@NiñoLaSarve 






Commander
MDK-Chuck Noriis HDCK CZ
Odos