Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
KV1MAN |
|
| Location: Fort Mcmurray, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:944592663 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 07:43:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:47:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_gg_wasp_b1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
71% |
| Points: | 417 | |
| Rank: | 2,930 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4407 (0.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1999 (0.2037*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.9% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 306 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 1,531 (108*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,474 (227*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 30 | |
| Suicides: | 74 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 40 (3*) | |
KV1MAN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 22 |
| 2 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Random | 20 times | 95.24% | ![]() |
102 | 217 | 0.47 |
| 2 | Axis Unteroffizier |
1 times | 4.76% | ![]() |
6 | 10 | 0.60 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 18 | 16.67% | ![]() |
6 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 16 | 14.81% | ![]() |
6 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 14 | 12.96% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 4 | 3.00 | 11 | 10.19% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 11 | 10.19% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 10 | 9.26% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 7 | 1.35 | 7 | 6.48% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 2.00 | 7 | 6.48% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 2 | 1.85% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 1 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 498 | 44 | 1,900 | 5 | 15 | 1.8750 | 8.8% | 43.2 | 33.2 | |
| 2 | 324 | 41 | 1,730 | 4 | 13 | 6.5000 | 12.7% | 42.2 | 24.9 | |
| 3 | 247 | 38 | 1,528 | 2 | 10 | 5.0000 | 15.4% | 40.2 | 24.7 | |
| 4 | 365 | 29 | 1,150 | 2 | 10 | 2.5000 | 7.9% | 39.7 | 36.5 | |
| 5 | 25 | 12 | 1,060 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 48.0% | 88.3 | 3.1 | |
| 6 | 89 | 10 | 1,770 | 1 | 6 | 0.4615 | 11.2% | 177.0 | 14.8 | |
| 7 | 70 | 20 | 820 | 0 | 6 | 3.0000 | 28.6% | 41.0 | 11.7 | |
| 8 | 9 | 6 | 632 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 66.7% | 105.3 | 1.8 | |
| 9 | 27 | 7 | 433 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 25.9% | 61.9 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 360 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 75.0% | 120.0 | 1.3 | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 120.0 | 1.5 | |
| 12 | 22 | 4 | 419 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.2% | 104.8 | 11.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 3 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 70.0 | 11.0 | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 39.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 44 | 11.4% | 70.5% | 18.2% | |
| 2 | 41 | 17.1% | 63.4% | 19.5% | |
| 3 | 38 | 7.9% | 78.9% | 13.2% | |
| 4 | 29 | 24.1% | 55.2% | 20.7% | |
| 5 | 20 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 12 | 8.3% | 91.7% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 9 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_orange_halo_lockdown | 14 | 12.96% | ![]() |
14 | 6.17% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | agc_hedge_maze_night | 2 | 1.85% | ![]() |
2 | 0.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | cdc_mario_air_[rm]_[ob1] | 1 | 0.93% | ![]() |
1 | 0.44% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | gg_CostaRiza | 7 | 6.48% | ![]() |
8 | 3.52% | ![]() |
0.88 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 5 | dod_station_b3 | 8 | 7.41% | ![]() |
10 | 4.41% | ![]() |
0.80 | 3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 6 | cdc_ghettomcdonalds_b2 | 16 | 14.81% | ![]() |
27 | 11.89% | ![]() |
0.59 | 4 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | gg_redwater1 | 7 | 6.48% | ![]() |
12 | 5.29% | ![]() |
0.58 | 2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 8 | dod_bretagne_v2 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
9 | 3.96% | ![]() |
0.56 | 2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 9 | dod_gg_wasp_b1 | 9 | 8.33% | ![]() |
17 | 7.49% | ![]() |
0.53 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 10 | dod_babyblue_arena | 10 | 9.26% | ![]() |
21 | 9.25% | ![]() |
0.48 | 4 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 11 | agc_small_court_hrh_v2 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
11 | 4.85% | ![]() |
0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | dod_pacman_b2 | 6 | 5.56% | ![]() |
14 | 6.17% | ![]() |
0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | dod_icecaverns | 7 | 6.48% | ![]() |
19 | 8.37% | ![]() |
0.37 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 14 | dod_gray_arena | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
14 | 6.17% | ![]() |
0.36 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 15 | dod_farmersland_b2 | 2 | 1.85% | ![]() |
7 | 3.08% | ![]() |
0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | dod_metal | 4 | 3.70% | ![]() |
17 | 7.49% | ![]() |
0.24 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 17 | dod_home-sweet-home_final | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
9 | 3.96% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 18 | 3xi_orange_2a_nrg | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.88% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 19 | dod_speedball_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8 | 3.52% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 20 | dod_nighthouse_final | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5 | 2.20% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 108 | 100.00% | ![]() |
227 | 0.4758 | 22 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2037 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KV1MAN 



Axis Unteroffizier


Best
Levi