Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
L'ane qui rit ! |
|
| Location: Brugge, Belgium | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:22800919 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 15:36:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:04:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_mini_mario_2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 566 | |
| Rank: | 2,075 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9105 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2156 (0.1500*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.0% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 520 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 2,412 (100*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,649 (96*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 21 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 60 (1*) | |
L'ane qui rit !'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 3 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 12 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 8 | 8.00% | ![]() |
5 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 8 | 8.00% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 7 | 7.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 7 | 7.00% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 7 | 7.00% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 7 | 7.00% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 6 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.35 | 6 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 6 | 6.00% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 11 | 2.00 | 6 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 6 | 6.00% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 5 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 4 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 2 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.60 | 2 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.00% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 229 | 23 | 1,071 | 5 | 8 | 1.1429 | 10.0% | 46.6 | 28.6 | |
| 2 | 62 | 14 | 1,695 | 0 | 8 | 0.5714 | 22.6% | 121.1 | 7.8 | |
| 3 | 295 | 32 | 1,155 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 10.8% | 36.1 | 36.9 | |
| 4 | 15 | 8 | 829 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 53.3% | 103.6 | 2.1 | |
| 5 | 192 | 11 | 784 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 5.7% | 71.3 | 27.4 | |
| 6 | 62 | 21 | 742 | 1 | 7 | 2.3333 | 33.9% | 35.3 | 8.9 | |
| 7 | 44 | 16 | 1,297 | 2 | 7 | 3.5000 | 36.4% | 81.1 | 6.3 | |
| 8 | 163 | 21 | 860 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 12.9% | 41.0 | 23.3 | |
| 9 | 181 | 16 | 657 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 8.8% | 41.1 | 30.2 | |
| 10 | 10 | 7 | 990 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 70.0% | 141.4 | 1.7 | |
| 11 | 80 | 13 | 686 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 16.3% | 52.8 | 13.3 | |
| 12 | 15 | 7 | 683 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 46.7% | 97.6 | 3.0 | |
| 13 | 83 | 9 | 693 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 10.8% | 77.0 | 16.6 | |
| 14 | 15 | 9 | 495 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 60.0% | 55.0 | 3.8 | |
| 15 | 37 | 8 | 300 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.6% | 37.5 | 18.5 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 111.0 | 5.0 | |
| 17 | 35 | 7 | 330 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 47.1 | 35.0 | |
| 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 32 | 18.8% | 62.5% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 23 | 17.4% | 52.2% | 30.4% | |
| 3 | 21 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 4 | 21 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 5 | 16 | 25.0% | 31.3% | 43.8% | |
| 6 | 16 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 7 | 14 | 0.0% | 78.6% | 21.4% | |
| 8 | 13 | 23.1% | 76.9% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 11 | 9.1% | 45.5% | 45.5% | |
| 10 | 9 | 11.1% | 44.4% | 44.4% | |
| 11 | 9 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 15 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_rock_towers_final | 19 | 19.00% | ![]() |
13 | 13.54% | ![]() |
1.46 | 6 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | gg_mini_mario_2 | 40 | 40.00% | ![]() |
30 | 31.25% | ![]() |
1.33 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 3 | bam_kings_rascals_f1 | 12 | 12.00% | ![]() |
9 | 9.38% | ![]() |
1.33 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | dod_gg_the_eight_a1 | 1 | 1.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | gg_kush_hrh | 14 | 14.00% | ![]() |
15 | 15.62% | ![]() |
0.93 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 6 | bwaa_szene_v2 | 8 | 8.00% | ![]() |
11 | 11.46% | ![]() |
0.73 | 3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 7 | dod_sme_mix | 5 | 5.00% | ![]() |
7 | 7.29% | ![]() |
0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | gg_ducksoup | 1 | 1.00% | ![]() |
4 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | dod_metalarena_night_hrh | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 100 | 100.00% | ![]() |
96 | 1.0417 | 15 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1500 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Popular Mecanix |
10 | 10.00% | ![]() |
5 | 5.21% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | 2 QRTS |
8 | 8.00% | ![]() |
4 | 4.17% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | GhettoKoolAid |
7 | 7.00% | ![]() |
5 | 5.21% | ![]() |
1.40 | 2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | El Petiso Orejudo |
6 | 6.00% | ![]() |
4 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | Disciple |
5 | 5.00% | ![]() |
2 | 2.08% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
L'ane qui rit ! 





Popular Mecanix
El Petiso Orejudo