Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
virusdeag |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:12000220 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 13:35:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_kush_hrh |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 945 | |
| Rank: | 790 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5844 (0.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1111 (0.1111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.4% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 45 (45*) | |
| Deaths: | 77 (77*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
virusdeag's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (90%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 6 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 6 | 13.33% | ![]() |
1 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 5 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.30 | 5 | 11.11% | ![]() |
2 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 5 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 4 | 8.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 2.00 | 4 | 8.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.35 | 3 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 2.25 | 2 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.22% | ![]() |
1 | 20.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.25 | 1 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 126 | 14 | 570 | 1 | 6 | 3.0000 | 11.1% | 40.7 | 21.0 | |
| 2 | 144 | 14 | 483 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 9.7% | 34.5 | 28.8 | |
| 3 | 40 | 9 | 853 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 22.5% | 94.8 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | 105 | 18 | 690 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 17.1% | 38.3 | 21.0 | |
| 5 | 24 | 11 | 400 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 45.8% | 36.4 | 6.0 | |
| 6 | 64 | 8 | 374 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 12.5% | 46.8 | 21.3 | |
| 7 | 8 | 3 | 323 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.5% | 107.7 | 2.7 | |
| 8 | 9 | 2 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.2% | 110.0 | 4.5 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 300 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 300.0 | 1.0 | |
| 10 | 95 | 4 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 0.1429 | 4.2% | 52.5 | 95.0 | |
| 11 | 127 | 4 | 238 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.1% | 59.5 | 127.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 120.0 | 1.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 85.0 | 5.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 18 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 2 | 14 | 28.6% | 50.0% | 21.4% | |
| 3 | 14 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% | |
| 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 63.6% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 7 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_gg_dundermifflin_denver | 1 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | gg_kush_hrh | 6 | 13.33% | ![]() |
7 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | dod_orange_99an | 14 | 31.11% | ![]() |
20 | 25.97% | ![]() |
0.70 | 2 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 4 | gg_blue_arena3 | 8 | 17.78% | ![]() |
13 | 16.88% | ![]() |
0.62 | 3 | 60.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 5 | dod_orange_wallhack_d1 | 9 | 20.00% | ![]() |
19 | 24.68% | ![]() |
0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | gg_2_fightcolor_arena_v2 | 7 | 15.56% | ![]() |
18 | 23.38% | ![]() |
0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 45 | 100.00% | ![]() |
77 | 0.5844 | 5 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1111 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
virusdeag 






Laura