Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Captain Helmet |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:6117238 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 13:58:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 20:55:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_battlecreek_no1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 375 | |
| Rank: | 3,133 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5611 (0.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2751 (0.3130*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.5% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,242 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 4,514 (115*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,045 (224*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 43 | |
| Suicides: | 61 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 56 (1*) | |
Captain Helmet's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 486 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Captain Helmet | 1d 11:48:04h | 2026-09-30 14:54:58 | 3,496 | 6,208 | 0.56 | 965 | 0.28 | 47 | 14.3% |
| 2 | Pond Scum | 0d 09:06:56h | 2026-05-27 18:40:56 | 1,018 | 1,837 | 0.55 | 277 | 0.27 | 14 | 14.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 14 | 12.17% | ![]() |
7 | 19.44% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 14 | 12.17% | ![]() |
4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 14 | 12.17% | ![]() |
6 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 13 | 11.30% | ![]() |
7 | 19.44% | ![]() |
0.54 | |
| 5 | 3.00 | 11 | 9.57% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 6 | 2.00 | 10 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.30 | 10 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.35 | 9 | 7.83% | ![]() |
4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 8 | 6.96% | ![]() |
4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 5 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.61% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 3 | 2.61% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 376 | 55 | 2,359 | 7 | 14 | 2.0000 | 14.6% | 42.9 | 26.9 | |
| 2 | 237 | 57 | 2,370 | 4 | 14 | 4.6667 | 24.1% | 41.6 | 16.9 | |
| 3 | 217 | 47 | 1,981 | 6 | 14 | 3.5000 | 21.7% | 42.1 | 15.5 | |
| 4 | 309 | 52 | 2,371 | 7 | 13 | 4.3333 | 16.8% | 45.6 | 23.8 | |
| 5 | 87 | 25 | 1,775 | 0 | 11 | 5.5000 | 28.7% | 71.0 | 7.9 | |
| 6 | 42 | 13 | 1,335 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 31.0% | 102.7 | 4.2 | |
| 7 | 133 | 18 | 1,135 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 13.5% | 63.1 | 14.8 | |
| 8 | 128 | 16 | 1,875 | 1 | 8 | 0.5714 | 12.5% | 117.2 | 16.0 | |
| 9 | 123 | 20 | 1,209 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 16.3% | 60.5 | 15.4 | |
| 10 | 10 | 6 | 835 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 60.0% | 139.2 | 2.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 510 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 75.0% | 170.0 | 1.3 | |
| 12 | 148 | 7 | 618 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 4.7% | 88.3 | 49.3 | |
| 13 | 189 | 5 | 376 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.6% | 75.2 | 94.5 | |
| 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 57 | 14.0% | 73.7% | 12.3% | |
| 2 | 55 | 25.5% | 61.8% | 12.7% | |
| 3 | 52 | 9.6% | 76.9% | 13.5% | |
| 4 | 47 | 12.8% | 72.3% | 14.9% | |
| 5 | 25 | 16.0% | 60.0% | 24.0% | |
| 6 | 20 | 30.0% | 65.0% | 5.0% | |
| 7 | 18 | 16.7% | 72.2% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | 16 | 6.3% | 93.8% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 13 | 23.1% | 76.9% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_gg_toil_b1 | 10 | 8.70% | ![]() |
6 | 2.68% | ![]() |
1.67 | 3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 2 | dod_orange_chasm_fixed | 14 | 12.17% | ![]() |
14 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 3 | gg_ducksoup | 1 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | gg_techcenter | 11 | 9.57% | ![]() |
18 | 8.04% | ![]() |
0.61 | 3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 5 | dod_orange_trip | 11 | 9.57% | ![]() |
19 | 8.48% | ![]() |
0.58 | 3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 6 | dod_home-sweet-home_final | 9 | 7.83% | ![]() |
16 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.56 | 2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 7 | dod_battlecreek_no1 | 7 | 6.09% | ![]() |
13 | 5.80% | ![]() |
0.54 | 2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 8 | dod_blue_cross_arena | 10 | 8.70% | ![]() |
19 | 8.48% | ![]() |
0.53 | 3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 9 | gg_woodwork | 12 | 10.43% | ![]() |
23 | 10.27% | ![]() |
0.52 | 4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 10 | dod_jager_2 | 9 | 7.83% | ![]() |
18 | 8.04% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 11 | dod_2rooms_clusterpit | 6 | 5.22% | ![]() |
17 | 7.59% | ![]() |
0.35 | 3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 12 | dod_bloodstrike_v2 | 5 | 4.35% | ![]() |
18 | 8.04% | ![]() |
0.28 | 3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 13 | gg_hellokitty_b1 | 4 | 3.48% | ![]() |
16 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.25 | 3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 14 | gg_ideal_mini | 6 | 5.22% | ![]() |
27 | 12.05% | ![]() |
0.22 | 1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 115 | 100.00% | ![]() |
224 | 0.5134 | 36 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3130 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ChickenBuu |
9 | 7.83% | ![]() |
11 | 4.91% | ![]() |
0.82 | 4 | 16.00% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 2 | Missy |
9 | 7.83% | ![]() |
6 | 2.68% | ![]() |
1.50 | 4 | 16.00% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 3 | Redbull BlackenedCigar |
8 | 6.96% | ![]() |
16 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.50 | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 4 | Popular Mecanix |
7 | 6.09% | ![]() |
14 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.50 | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 5 | Fafo✪ |
7 | 6.09% | ![]() |
12 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.58 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 6 | Butt Nugget |
6 | 5.22% | ![]() |
9 | 4.02% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 7 | EvilSpaceCat |
6 | 5.22% | ![]() |
6 | 2.68% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | Lupus |
5 | 4.35% | ![]() |
15 | 6.70% | ![]() |
0.33 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 9 | Chopsy |
5 | 4.35% | ![]() |
8 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.63 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 10 | Pasty_Gangsta |
5 | 4.35% | ![]() |
8 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.63 | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Captain Helmet 





Fafo✪