Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
justinjoepalmer |
|
| Location: Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:756983932 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 15:30:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 18:10:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_mario_vs_wario_hrh |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 377 | |
| Rank: | 3,089 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6419 (0.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2363 (0.2148*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.6% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 272 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 1,151 (149*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,793 (243*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 30 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 57 (9*) | |
justinjoepalmer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 21 times | 21 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Random | 41 times | 97.62% | ![]() |
147 | 239 | 0.62 |
| 2 | Axis Scharfschütze |
1 times | 2.38% | ![]() |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 29 | 19.46% | ![]() |
7 | 21.88% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 22 | 14.77% | ![]() |
4 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 20 | 13.42% | ![]() |
7 | 21.88% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 15 | 10.07% | ![]() |
2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 11 | 7.38% | ![]() |
1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 6 | 2.00 | 8 | 5.37% | ![]() |
1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 8 | 5.37% | ![]() |
5 | 15.63% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 7 | 4.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.35 | 7 | 4.70% | ![]() |
1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 10 | 3.00 | 6 | 4.03% | ![]() |
3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 6 | 4.03% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 5 | 3.36% | ![]() |
1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 3 | 2.01% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 2 | 1.34% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 994 | 107 | 4,121 | 7 | 32 | 4.5714 | 10.8% | 38.5 | 31.1 | |
| 2 | 731 | 84 | 3,040 | 4 | 23 | 23.0000 | 11.5% | 36.2 | 31.8 | |
| 3 | 460 | 62 | 2,593 | 7 | 20 | 6.6667 | 13.5% | 41.8 | 23.0 | |
| 4 | 335 | 56 | 2,033 | 2 | 14 | 7.0000 | 16.7% | 36.3 | 23.9 | |
| 5 | 150 | 24 | 1,505 | 0 | 10 | 3.3333 | 16.0% | 62.7 | 15.0 | |
| 6 | 34 | 13 | 1,379 | 1 | 9 | 4.5000 | 38.2% | 106.1 | 3.8 | |
| 7 | 19 | 10 | 1,092 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 52.6% | 109.2 | 2.4 | |
| 8 | 143 | 22 | 1,335 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 15.4% | 60.7 | 17.9 | |
| 9 | 13 | 9 | 968 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 69.2% | 107.6 | 1.9 | |
| 10 | 161 | 20 | 961 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 12.4% | 48.1 | 23.0 | |
| 11 | 96 | 10 | 1,620 | 2 | 5 | 0.4167 | 10.4% | 162.0 | 19.2 | |
| 12 | 79 | 10 | 761 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 12.7% | 76.1 | 15.8 | |
| 13 | 45 | 5 | 337 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.1% | 67.4 | 15.0 | |
| 14 | 5 | 3 | 310 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 60.0% | 103.3 | 1.7 | |
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 107 | 18.7% | 48.6% | 32.7% | |
| 2 | 84 | 34.5% | 45.2% | 20.2% | |
| 3 | 62 | 30.6% | 51.6% | 17.7% | |
| 4 | 56 | 26.8% | 51.8% | 21.4% | |
| 5 | 24 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 22 | 13.6% | 77.3% | 9.1% | |
| 7 | 20 | 15.0% | 65.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 13 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | |
| 9 | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 10 | 30.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 10 | 40.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | |
| 12 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 13 | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | rm_prison_cocked3 | 12 | 8.05% | ![]() |
10 | 4.12% | ![]() |
1.20 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 2 | dod_resistance_gg1 | 17 | 11.41% | ![]() |
16 | 6.58% | ![]() |
1.06 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 3 | gg_techcenter | 13 | 8.72% | ![]() |
13 | 5.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 4 | dod_murky_p2 | 4 | 2.68% | ![]() |
4 | 1.65% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 3.12% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | dod_lgg_bubster | 2 | 1.34% | ![]() |
2 | 0.82% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 6 | gg_mario_vs_wario_hrh | 23 | 15.44% | ![]() |
24 | 9.88% | ![]() |
0.96 | 7 | 21.88% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 7 | gg_7_azmya | 10 | 6.71% | ![]() |
11 | 4.53% | ![]() |
0.91 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 8 | dod_ezc_sherwood_b2 | 5 | 3.36% | ![]() |
6 | 2.47% | ![]() |
0.83 | 1 | 3.12% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | dod_grenade_out_b4 | 4 | 2.68% | ![]() |
5 | 2.06% | ![]() |
0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | 7th-corps_recruit_map_v2 | 3 | 2.01% | ![]() |
4 | 1.65% | ![]() |
0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | thebridge | 5 | 3.36% | ![]() |
7 | 2.88% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 3.12% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 12 | dod_murder_indoor_rawk | 5 | 3.36% | ![]() |
7 | 2.88% | ![]() |
0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | gg_mini_mario_2 | 2 | 1.34% | ![]() |
3 | 1.23% | ![]() |
0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | GG_DOD_AFEKT_HDR | 5 | 3.36% | ![]() |
9 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 15 | dod_rock_towers_final | 1 | 0.67% | ![]() |
2 | 0.82% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | dod_battlecreek_no1 | 1 | 0.67% | ![]() |
2 | 0.82% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 17 | cdc_mario_air_[rm]_[ob1] | 18 | 12.08% | ![]() |
40 | 16.46% | ![]() |
0.45 | 4 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 18 | dod_wizard | 4 | 2.68% | ![]() |
9 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 19 | dod_fpb_texture_city | 3 | 2.01% | ![]() |
9 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 3.12% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 20 | dodf_beachhut_b3 | 2 | 1.34% | ![]() |
6 | 2.47% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 3.12% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 21 | gg_funround_hrh | 2 | 1.34% | ![]() |
6 | 2.47% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 3.12% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 22 | dod_dust_storm | 1 | 0.67% | ![]() |
3 | 1.23% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 23 | dod_gg_mansion | 2 | 1.34% | ![]() |
8 | 3.29% | ![]() |
0.25 | 1 | 3.12% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 24 | bam_kings_rascals_f1 | 2 | 1.34% | ![]() |
8 | 3.29% | ![]() |
0.25 | 1 | 3.12% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 25 | dod_anduze_rc1 | 1 | 0.67% | ![]() |
4 | 1.65% | ![]() |
0.25 | 1 | 3.12% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 26 | dod_gg_skyfort | 1 | 0.67% | ![]() |
5 | 2.06% | ![]() |
0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 27 | assassination_jr | 1 | 0.67% | ![]() |
6 | 2.47% | ![]() |
0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 28 | 415_trainyard_rc4 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 29 | dod_gg_obelisk | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4 | 1.65% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 30 | dod_gg_fanatic_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4 | 1.65% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 31 | gg_007_bluesector | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 32 | dod_froust_v2_fixed | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4 | 1.65% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 149 | 100.00% | ![]() |
243 | 0.6132 | 32 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2148 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [XRP]laüdos¹°°° |
8 | 5.37% | ![]() |
3 | 1.23% | ![]() |
2.67 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 2 | Broken Arrow |
7 | 4.70% | ![]() |
9 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | Red_Wings_Salsa |
6 | 4.03% | ![]() |
5 | 2.06% | ![]() |
1.20 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | Pfc. M. Information |8th ID| |
6 | 4.03% | ![]() |
3 | 1.23% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | swheel3030 |
6 | 4.03% | ![]() |
2 | 0.82% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | Sausage.Machine |
5 | 3.36% | ![]() |
5 | 2.06% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 7 | Milkman_Dan |
5 | 3.36% | ![]() |
4 | 1.65% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | killingtime |
5 | 3.36% | ![]() |
4 | 1.65% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 9 | Letes The Trancas |
5 | 3.36% | ![]() |
2 | 0.82% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
justinjoepalmer 



Axis Scharfschütze


[XRP]laüdos¹°°°
Letes The Trancas