Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Capitaine Colère |
|
| Location: Pont-rouge, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:566908799 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 19:07:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:48:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_bunker_warfare_v1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 623 | |
| Rank: | 1,535 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0275 (1.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2455 (0.2500*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.2% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 110 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 448 (32*) | |
| Deaths: | 436 (22*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 5 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 7 (0*) | |
Capitaine Colère's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Capitaine Colère | 0d 00:49:02h | 2026-05-11 19:13:55 | 124 | 139 | 0.89 | 30 | 0.24 | 0 | 15.3% |
| 2 | Bilo | 0d 01:59:04h | 2026-03-10 19:16:37 | 324 | 297 | 1.09 | 80 | 0.25 | 5 | 16.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.35 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 2.00 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.25 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 2.25 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 33 | 6 | 290 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.2% | 48.3 | 11.0 | |
| 2 | 41 | 7 | 373 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.1% | 53.3 | 13.7 | |
| 3 | 38 | 6 | 339 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 15.8% | 56.5 | 12.7 | |
| 4 | 21 | 9 | 359 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 42.9% | 39.9 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | 9 | 4 | 412 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 44.4% | 103.0 | 3.0 | |
| 6 | 14 | 4 | 300 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 28.6% | 75.0 | 4.7 | |
| 7 | 72 | 18 | 724 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.0% | 40.2 | 24.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 4 | 187 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 57.1% | 46.8 | 2.3 | |
| 9 | 8 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 120.0 | 4.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 420 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 210.0 | 1.0 | |
| 11 | 15 | 4 | 252 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.7% | 63.0 | 7.5 | |
| 12 | 12 | 2 | 148 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 74.0 | 12.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 18 | 16.7% | 44.4% | 38.9% | |
| 2 | 9 | 55.6% | 44.4% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 4 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_bunker_warfare_v1 | 11 | 34.38% | ![]() |
4 | 18.18% | ![]() |
2.75 | 3 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 2 | gg_cillage_ggn | 13 | 40.62% | ![]() |
10 | 45.45% | ![]() |
1.30 | 2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 3 | dod_orange_glasscubes_by_hecke | 8 | 25.00% | ![]() |
8 | 36.36% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.38 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 32 | 100.00% | ![]() |
22 | 1.4545 | 8 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Capitaine Colère 






