Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Indiana Jones X |
|
| Location: Elkton, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:515214372 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 19:00:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:04:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_gg_dundermifflin_denver |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 552 | |
| Rank: | 2,207 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8986 (1.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2796 (0.5357*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.2% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 186 (28*) | |
| Deaths: | 207 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 6 (1*) | |
Indiana Jones X's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 2 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.30 | 3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.35 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 2.25 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.60 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.25 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 18 | 4 | 315 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 78.8 | 6.0 | |
| 2 | 16 | 4 | 420 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.0% | 105.0 | 5.3 | |
| 3 | 19 | 4 | 197 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.1% | 49.3 | 9.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 390 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 195.0 | 2.0 | |
| 5 | 32 | 10 | 500 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.3% | 50.0 | 16.0 | |
| 6 | 15 | 5 | 300 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 60.0 | 7.5 | |
| 7 | 11 | 5 | 344 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 45.5% | 68.8 | 5.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 357 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 178.5 | 1.0 | |
| 9 | 27 | 2 | 140 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.4% | 70.0 | 13.5 | |
| 10 | 33 | 6 | 328 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.2% | 54.7 | 16.5 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 156 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 78.0 | 4.0 | |
| 12 | 43 | 3 | 200 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.0% | 66.7 | 43.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 120.0 | 3.0 | |
| 14 | 22 | 5 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.7% | 36.0 | 22.0 | |
| 15 | 1 | 1 | 132 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 132.0 | 1.0 | |
| 16 | 12 | 1 | 212 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.3% | 212.0 | 12.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 10 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 3 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_pillbox2 | 15 | 53.57% | ![]() |
8 | 32.00% | ![]() |
1.88 | 10 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 2 | dod_gg_dundermifflin_denver | 13 | 46.43% | ![]() |
17 | 68.00% | ![]() |
0.76 | 5 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.38 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 28 | 100.00% | ![]() |
25 | 1.1200 | 15 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5357 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Indiana Jones X 





Crapshot