Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
DARK FENIX |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:573603497 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 15:34:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 14:06:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_transport_e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 432 | |
| Rank: | 2,890 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7435 (0.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0265 (0.1034*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.9% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 117 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 4,423 (29*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,949 (45*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 96 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 103 (1*) | |
DARK FENIX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 77 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | DARK FENIX | 0d 09:56:09h | 2026-10-15 15:36:08 | 999 | 1,484 | 0.67 | 117 | 0.12 | 26 | 14.9% |
| 2 | BAD BUNNY | 0d 00:11:11h | 2025-06-02 10:20:12 | 22 | 35 | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 3 | PAIN | 0d 00:24:02h | 2025-03-17 19:01:51 | 51 | 58 | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
1 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
1 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 3.00 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.35 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 406 | 24 | 821 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 5.9% | 34.2 | 101.5 | |
| 2 | 115 | 11 | 460 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 9.6% | 41.8 | 28.8 | |
| 3 | 72 | 14 | 510 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 19.4% | 36.4 | 18.0 | |
| 4 | 22 | 11 | 406 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 36.9 | 7.3 | |
| 5 | 26 | 9 | 749 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 34.6% | 83.2 | 8.7 | |
| 6 | 7 | 2 | 210 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 105.0 | 3.5 | |
| 7 | 13 | 3 | 225 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.1% | 75.0 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 300 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 100.0 | 2.5 | |
| 9 | 12 | 5 | 466 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.7% | 93.2 | 6.0 | |
| 10 | 28 | 2 | 285 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 7.1% | 142.5 | 28.0 | |
| 11 | 30 | 5 | 198 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 39.6 | 30.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 63.0 | 2.0 | |
| 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 24 | 8.3% | 54.2% | 37.5% | |
| 2 | 14 | 28.6% | 64.3% | 7.1% | |
| 3 | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 4 | 11 | 18.2% | 81.8% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 9 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_castle_b7 | 13 | 44.83% | ![]() |
12 | 26.67% | ![]() |
1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | dod_transport_e | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
3 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | 415rennes_b6 | 7 | 24.14% | ![]() |
12 | 26.67% | ![]() |
0.58 | 2 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | dod_s4e_palmy | 7 | 24.14% | ![]() |
18 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.39 | 1 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 29 | 100.00% | ![]() |
45 | 0.6444 | 3 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1034 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DARK FENIX 






