Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[VSF] Praetor |
|
| Location: Galashiels, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:11141806 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | VSF |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 16:03:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:08:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_bretagne_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 472 | |
| Rank: | 2,751 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8252 (0.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2207 (0.1515*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.6% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 149 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 675 (99*) | |
| Deaths: | 818 (126*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 12 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 18 (1*) | |
[VSF] Praetor's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 2 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 11 | 11.11% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 10 | 10.10% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 10 | 10.10% | ![]() |
4 | 26.67% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 4 | 2.00 | 10 | 10.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 10 | 10.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 10 | 10.10% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.35 | 8 | 8.08% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 7 | 7.07% | ![]() |
3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 6 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 5 | 5.05% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 11 | 1.25 | 4 | 4.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 3.00 | 3 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 3 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 1 | 1.01% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 1 | 1.01% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 289 | 37 | 1,477 | 2 | 11 | 2.7500 | 12.8% | 39.9 | 26.3 | |
| 2 | 112 | 24 | 940 | 1 | 10 | 1.4286 | 21.4% | 39.2 | 11.2 | |
| 3 | 201 | 30 | 1,390 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 14.9% | 46.3 | 20.1 | |
| 4 | 108 | 23 | 1,574 | 0 | 10 | 5.0000 | 21.3% | 68.4 | 10.8 | |
| 5 | 291 | 27 | 1,110 | 2 | 10 | 2.0000 | 9.3% | 41.1 | 29.1 | |
| 6 | 25 | 10 | 1,039 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 40.0% | 103.9 | 2.8 | |
| 7 | 255 | 25 | 1,168 | 2 | 8 | 4.0000 | 9.8% | 46.7 | 31.9 | |
| 8 | 140 | 22 | 1,213 | 3 | 7 | 3.5000 | 15.7% | 55.1 | 20.0 | |
| 9 | 12 | 6 | 693 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 50.0% | 115.5 | 2.0 | |
| 10 | 9 | 6 | 870 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 66.7% | 145.0 | 1.8 | |
| 11 | 33 | 10 | 674 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 30.3% | 67.4 | 6.6 | |
| 12 | 28 | 4 | 312 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.3% | 78.0 | 9.3 | |
| 13 | 77 | 5 | 540 | 0 | 2 | 0.1818 | 6.5% | 108.0 | 38.5 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 172 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 86.0 | 2.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 280 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 93.3 | 8.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 37 | 10.8% | 75.7% | 13.5% | |
| 2 | 30 | 6.7% | 83.3% | 10.0% | |
| 3 | 27 | 14.8% | 66.7% | 18.5% | |
| 4 | 25 | 36.0% | 64.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 24 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 23 | 30.4% | 47.8% | 21.7% | |
| 7 | 22 | 13.6% | 63.6% | 22.7% | |
| 8 | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% | |
| 9 | 10 | 40.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_bloodstrike_v2 | 13 | 13.13% | ![]() |
10 | 7.94% | ![]() |
1.30 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 2 | gg_007_bluesector | 15 | 15.15% | ![]() |
13 | 10.32% | ![]() |
1.15 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 3 | dod_gg_agchallofshame_v1 | 9 | 9.09% | ![]() |
8 | 6.35% | ![]() |
1.13 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 4 | gg_treefort | 2 | 2.02% | ![]() |
2 | 1.59% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | rm_prison_cocked3 | 10 | 10.10% | ![]() |
11 | 8.73% | ![]() |
0.91 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 6 | gg_dod_heidi | 12 | 12.12% | ![]() |
15 | 11.90% | ![]() |
0.80 | 4 | 26.67% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | gg_mr_pillar_v1 | 8 | 8.08% | ![]() |
10 | 7.94% | ![]() |
0.80 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 8 | dod_gg_dundermifflin_denver | 8 | 8.08% | ![]() |
13 | 10.32% | ![]() |
0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | dod_orange_cube_shiteur_v2 | 11 | 11.11% | ![]() |
20 | 15.87% | ![]() |
0.55 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 10 | dod_murky_p2 | 5 | 5.05% | ![]() |
10 | 7.94% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 11 | dod_bretagne_v2 | 6 | 6.06% | ![]() |
14 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 99 | 100.00% | ![]() |
126 | 0.7857 | 15 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1515 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | kev118 |
10 | 10.10% | ![]() |
6 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | Fried Goat |
8 | 8.08% | ![]() |
7 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1.14 | 3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | Coaxiaux |
8 | 8.08% | ![]() |
1 | 0.79% | ![]() |
8.00 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | Sgt. Rock {USA} |
6 | 6.06% | ![]() |
12 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | Tucker_65 |
6 | 6.06% | ![]() |
6 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[VSF] Praetor 





kev118
Coaxiaux