Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Ott ONormalverbraucher |
|
| Location: Burladingen, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:4450045 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 10:31:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:02:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_mario_vs_wario_hrh |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 505 | |
| Rank: | 2,352 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0322 (1.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2605 (0.3594*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.5% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 192 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 737 (64*) | |
| Deaths: | 714 (63*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 22 (0*) | |
Ott ONormalverbraucher's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Ott ONormalverbraucher | 0d 00:28:14h | 2026-10-15 10:34:33 | 64 | 63 | 1.02 | 23 | 0.36 | 0 | 21.6% |
| 2 | Carmog Nousaunt | 0d 04:34:09h | 2025-11-30 14:22:51 | 673 | 651 | 1.03 | 169 | 0.25 | 1 | 19.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 6 | 9.38% | ![]() |
3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 4 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.35 | 4 | 6.25% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 2.00 | 4 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 4 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 12 | 3.00 | 3 | 4.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.69% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 1.60 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 2.25 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 40 | 11 | 1,200 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 27.5% | 109.1 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | 58 | 10 | 525 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 17.2% | 52.5 | 11.6 | |
| 3 | 64 | 13 | 590 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 20.3% | 45.4 | 12.8 | |
| 4 | 50 | 10 | 495 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 20.0% | 49.5 | 10.0 | |
| 5 | 7 | 5 | 600 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 71.4% | 120.0 | 1.4 | |
| 6 | 86 | 16 | 700 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 18.6% | 43.8 | 17.2 | |
| 7 | 76 | 15 | 1,495 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 19.7% | 99.7 | 15.2 | |
| 8 | 16 | 5 | 540 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 31.3% | 108.0 | 4.0 | |
| 9 | 38 | 8 | 537 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.1% | 67.1 | 9.5 | |
| 10 | 27 | 8 | 779 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 29.6% | 97.4 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | 19 | 6 | 323 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 31.6% | 53.8 | 4.8 | |
| 12 | 50 | 5 | 657 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.0% | 131.4 | 16.7 | |
| 13 | 19 | 4 | 405 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.1% | 101.3 | 9.5 | |
| 14 | 1 | 2 | 132 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 66.0 | 1.0 | |
| 15 | 48 | 7 | 310 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.6% | 44.3 | 48.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 159 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 79.5 | 4.0 | |
| 17 | 6 | 3 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 40.0 | 6.0 | |
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 4 | 2 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 47.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 16 | 18.8% | 62.5% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 15 | 13.3% | 73.3% | 13.3% | |
| 3 | 13 | 30.8% | 61.5% | 7.7% | |
| 4 | 11 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% | |
| 5 | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 10 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 9 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 10 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_apple_sauce_arena | 19 | 29.69% | ![]() |
12 | 19.05% | ![]() |
1.58 | 6 | 26.09% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | dod_kult_arena | 13 | 20.31% | ![]() |
10 | 15.87% | ![]() |
1.30 | 6 | 26.09% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 3 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 13 | 20.31% | ![]() |
13 | 20.63% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 4 | 3xi_orange_sorrow__apiserv2 | 6 | 9.38% | ![]() |
6 | 9.52% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | gg_mario_vs_wario_hrh | 13 | 20.31% | ![]() |
22 | 34.92% | ![]() |
0.59 | 4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.31 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 64 | 100.00% | ![]() |
63 | 1.0159 | 23 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3594 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Almost |
10 | 15.63% | ![]() |
3 | 4.76% | ![]() |
3.33 | 4 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 2 | Hola Amigos! |
9 | 14.06% | ![]() |
2 | 3.17% | ![]() |
4.50 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | Nuub Fhis (= |
8 | 12.50% | ![]() |
8 | 12.70% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 4 | yetoautoshop |
7 | 10.94% | ![]() |
8 | 12.70% | ![]() |
0.88 | 3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 5 | Wittpilot |
5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
9 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.56 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 6 | Coughinblood |
5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
8 | 12.70% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ott ONormalverbraucher 






Almost
Hola Amigos!
Nuub Fhis (=
yetoautoshop