Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NOT SCIBIDYBOP |
|
| Location: Concord, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:204492921 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 17:29:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:24:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_bunky_bomb_hrh |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 560 | |
| Rank: | 1,846 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9771 (0.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2352 (0.2209*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.5% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 191 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 812 (86*) | |
| Deaths: | 831 (103*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 23 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 25 (1*) | |
NOT SCIBIDYBOP's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | NOT SCIBIDYBOP | 0d 00:37:41h | 2026-05-07 17:45:23 | 86 | 99 | 0.87 | 19 | 0.22 | 0 | 20.7% |
| 2 | SCIBIDYBOP | 0d 05:46:40h | 2026-03-10 17:17:00 | 726 | 732 | 0.99 | 172 | 0.24 | 23 | 18.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 11 | 12.79% | ![]() |
4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 10 | 11.63% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 9 | 10.47% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 8 | 9.30% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 8 | 9.30% | ![]() |
2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 5 | 5.81% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.35 | 4 | 4.65% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 4 | 4.65% | ![]() |
2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 4 | 4.65% | ![]() |
3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 11 | 1.25 | 4 | 4.65% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 2.25 | 3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.16% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.16% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.60 | 1 | 1.16% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 241 | 34 | 1,357 | 2 | 11 | 1.8333 | 14.1% | 39.9 | 21.9 | |
| 2 | 60 | 15 | 2,910 | 4 | 11 | 1.8333 | 25.0% | 194.0 | 5.5 | |
| 3 | 191 | 29 | 1,030 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 15.2% | 35.5 | 19.1 | |
| 4 | 89 | 30 | 1,180 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 33.7% | 39.3 | 9.9 | |
| 5 | 124 | 19 | 865 | 2 | 8 | 4.0000 | 15.3% | 45.5 | 15.5 | |
| 6 | 31 | 14 | 1,149 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 45.2% | 82.1 | 5.2 | |
| 7 | 40 | 8 | 449 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 20.0% | 56.1 | 8.0 | |
| 8 | 11 | 7 | 720 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 63.6% | 102.9 | 2.8 | |
| 9 | 54 | 7 | 783 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.0% | 111.9 | 13.5 | |
| 10 | 50 | 7 | 656 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 14.0% | 93.7 | 12.5 | |
| 11 | 6 | 4 | 450 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 66.7% | 112.5 | 2.0 | |
| 12 | 6 | 6 | 548 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 100.0% | 91.3 | 2.0 | |
| 13 | 25 | 8 | 606 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 32.0% | 75.8 | 8.3 | |
| 14 | 10 | 5 | 347 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 69.4 | 5.0 | |
| 15 | 16 | 4 | 337 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 84.3 | 8.0 | |
| 16 | 12 | 3 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 33.3 | 12.0 | |
| 17 | 10 | 3 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 33.3 | 10.0 | |
| 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 5 | 2 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 27.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 34 | 17.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | 30 | 16.7% | 73.3% | 10.0% | |
| 3 | 29 | 31.0% | 55.2% | 13.8% | |
| 4 | 19 | 0.0% | 94.7% | 5.3% | |
| 5 | 15 | 13.3% | 86.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 14 | 0.0% | 92.9% | 7.1% | |
| 7 | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 9 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 10 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 12 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 17 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_up_and_under_b5 | 4 | 4.65% | ![]() |
2 | 1.94% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | dod_TankDodge | 14 | 16.28% | ![]() |
11 | 10.68% | ![]() |
1.27 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 3 | dod_orange_cube_shiteur_v2 | 16 | 18.60% | ![]() |
16 | 15.53% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | dod_beaverville | 17 | 19.77% | ![]() |
19 | 18.45% | ![]() |
0.89 | 6 | 31.58% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 5 | dod_orange_chasm_fixed | 14 | 16.28% | ![]() |
16 | 15.53% | ![]() |
0.88 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 6 | dod_real_arena | 4 | 4.65% | ![]() |
5 | 4.85% | ![]() |
0.80 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | dod_2rooms_clusterpit | 9 | 10.47% | ![]() |
12 | 11.65% | ![]() |
0.75 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 8 | dod_gg_the_eight_a1 | 4 | 4.65% | ![]() |
8 | 7.77% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 9 | dod_bunky_bomb_hrh | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
6 | 5.83% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | bwaa_szene_v2 | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
6 | 5.83% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | dod_bw_widowgully_nightb1 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 1.94% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 86 | 100.00% | ![]() |
103 | 0.8350 | 19 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2209 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2 QRTS |
9 | 10.47% | ![]() |
8 | 7.77% | ![]() |
1.13 | 2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 2 | shinvainuk1 |
9 | 10.47% | ![]() |
5 | 4.85% | ![]() |
1.80 | 3 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | Pandemic yes-mic |
7 | 8.14% | ![]() |
9 | 8.74% | ![]() |
0.78 | 2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | Biff |
5 | 5.81% | ![]() |
5 | 4.85% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | [D-D] Frank The Tank |
5 | 5.81% | ![]() |
1 | 0.97% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NOT SCIBIDYBOP 






Pandemic yes-mic