Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RiverCrow_88 |
|
| Location: Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:49242268 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 14:47:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 23:03:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_beaverville |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 384 | |
| Rank: | 3,210 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4126 (0.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2594 (0.2547*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.8% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,627 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 6,273 (212*) | |
| Deaths: | 15,204 (359*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 42 | |
| Suicides: | 114 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 205 (5*) | |
RiverCrow_88's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 227 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 24 times | 24 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 30 | 14.15% | ![]() |
8 | 14.81% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 28 | 13.21% | ![]() |
9 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 25 | 11.79% | ![]() |
10 | 18.52% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 22 | 10.38% | ![]() |
7 | 12.96% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 19 | 8.96% | ![]() |
6 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 6 | 2.00 | 16 | 7.55% | ![]() |
2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 16 | 7.55% | ![]() |
1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 8 | 3.00 | 13 | 6.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.35 | 13 | 6.13% | ![]() |
6 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 8 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 7 | 3.30% | ![]() |
1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 7 | 3.30% | ![]() |
3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 5 | 2.36% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 2 | 0.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 1 | 0.47% | ![]() |
1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,436 | 113 | 4,510 | 9 | 31 | 1.4091 | 7.9% | 39.9 | 46.3 | |
| 2 | 959 | 88 | 3,535 | 9 | 27 | 3.8571 | 9.2% | 40.2 | 35.5 | |
| 3 | 571 | 72 | 3,290 | 10 | 26 | 4.3333 | 12.6% | 45.7 | 22.0 | |
| 4 | 315 | 62 | 2,748 | 7 | 22 | 11.0000 | 19.7% | 44.3 | 14.3 | |
| 5 | 180 | 42 | 3,781 | 6 | 19 | 3.1667 | 23.3% | 90.0 | 9.5 | |
| 6 | 58 | 21 | 2,388 | 2 | 14 | 3.5000 | 36.2% | 113.7 | 4.1 | |
| 7 | 207 | 37 | 1,707 | 1 | 14 | 3.5000 | 17.9% | 46.1 | 14.8 | |
| 8 | 342 | 30 | 1,775 | 5 | 12 | 12.0000 | 8.8% | 59.2 | 28.5 | |
| 9 | 108 | 19 | 1,260 | 0 | 8 | 0.4706 | 17.6% | 66.3 | 13.5 | |
| 10 | 30 | 10 | 1,084 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 33.3% | 108.4 | 4.3 | |
| 11 | 18 | 6 | 870 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 33.3% | 145.0 | 3.6 | |
| 12 | 31 | 7 | 878 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 22.6% | 125.4 | 6.2 | |
| 13 | 65 | 10 | 730 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.4% | 73.0 | 16.3 | |
| 14 | 9 | 10 | 670 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 111.1% | 67.0 | 2.3 | |
| 15 | 6 | 4 | 291 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 72.8 | 6.0 | |
| 16 | 36 | 3 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 33.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 113 | 19.5% | 55.8% | 24.8% | |
| 2 | 88 | 17.0% | 62.5% | 20.5% | |
| 3 | 72 | 13.9% | 73.6% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 62 | 6.5% | 82.3% | 11.3% | |
| 5 | 42 | 16.7% | 69.0% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 37 | 24.3% | 56.8% | 18.9% | |
| 7 | 30 | 16.7% | 76.7% | 6.7% | |
| 8 | 21 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 19 | 10.5% | 78.9% | 10.5% | |
| 10 | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 11 | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 12 | 10 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_pillbox2 | 2 | 0.94% | ![]() |
1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 2 | dod_beaverville | 15 | 7.08% | ![]() |
10 | 2.79% | ![]() |
1.50 | 5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | dod_pipehouse | 11 | 5.19% | ![]() |
8 | 2.23% | ![]() |
1.38 | 3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 4 | gg_four_floors_hrh | 17 | 8.02% | ![]() |
14 | 3.90% | ![]() |
1.21 | 3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 5 | dod_real_arena | 12 | 5.66% | ![]() |
12 | 3.34% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | dod_gg_mansion | 9 | 4.25% | ![]() |
9 | 2.51% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 7 | dod_disorderaim_d6 | 5 | 2.36% | ![]() |
5 | 1.39% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 8 | dod_concrete_arena | 4 | 1.89% | ![]() |
4 | 1.11% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 9 | dod_murky_p2 | 1 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | dbtrollback5 | 11 | 5.19% | ![]() |
13 | 3.62% | ![]() |
0.85 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 11 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 29 | 13.68% | ![]() |
37 | 10.31% | ![]() |
0.78 | 8 | 14.81% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 12 | dod_lerouge_hdr_v | 2 | 0.94% | ![]() |
3 | 0.84% | ![]() |
0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | dod_105th_bucklemyshoe | 10 | 4.72% | ![]() |
17 | 4.74% | ![]() |
0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | dod_icecaverns | 10 | 4.72% | ![]() |
19 | 5.29% | ![]() |
0.53 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 15 | gg_dod_simpsons_vs_flanders | 8 | 3.77% | ![]() |
16 | 4.46% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 16 | dod_lgg_bubster | 7 | 3.30% | ![]() |
14 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 17 | dod_orange_halo_lockdown | 6 | 2.83% | ![]() |
12 | 3.34% | ![]() |
0.50 | 3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 18 | dod_TankDodge | 16 | 7.55% | ![]() |
36 | 10.03% | ![]() |
0.44 | 3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 19 | 415rennes_b6 | 6 | 2.83% | ![]() |
14 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 20 | gg_launch_pad | 6 | 2.83% | ![]() |
14 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.43 | 3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 21 | dod_orange_cube_shiteur_v2 | 6 | 2.83% | ![]() |
18 | 5.01% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 22 | teigneux-m2 | 3 | 1.42% | ![]() |
9 | 2.51% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 23 | gg_m_third_jail_cell | 4 | 1.89% | ![]() |
13 | 3.62% | ![]() |
0.31 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 24 | 415fc_b2 | 4 | 1.89% | ![]() |
13 | 3.62% | ![]() |
0.31 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 25 | dod_grenade_out_b4 | 5 | 2.36% | ![]() |
17 | 4.74% | ![]() |
0.29 | 3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 26 | dod_orange_halloffame | 1 | 0.47% | ![]() |
5 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 27 | dod_dust_storm | 1 | 0.47% | ![]() |
9 | 2.51% | ![]() |
0.11 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 28 | dod_speedball_b2 | 1 | 0.47% | ![]() |
11 | 3.06% | ![]() |
0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 29 | gg_legoland_hrh_r1 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 30 | dod_blue_cross_arena | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 31 | dod_gray_arena | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 0.84% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 212 | 100.00% | ![]() |
359 | 0.5905 | 54 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2547 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | maxwell |
23 | 10.85% | ![]() |
16 | 4.46% | ![]() |
1.44 | 9 | 45.00% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 2 | Fafo✪ |
9 | 4.25% | ![]() |
15 | 4.18% | ![]() |
0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | SSG Night Raider |
7 | 3.30% | ![]() |
9 | 2.51% | ![]() |
0.78 | 4 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 4 | Chopsy |
6 | 2.83% | ![]() |
11 | 3.06% | ![]() |
0.55 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | AlexanderTheBest |
6 | 2.83% | ![]() |
7 | 1.95% | ![]() |
0.86 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | Disciple |
6 | 2.83% | ![]() |
2 | 0.56% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 7 | DanBelnK |
5 | 2.36% | ![]() |
10 | 2.79% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 8 | |$m0kin| LorDgUnnEr.FR |
5 | 2.36% | ![]() |
9 | 2.51% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | CrUzE! |
5 | 2.36% | ![]() |
8 | 2.23% | ![]() |
0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | Pasty_Gangsta |
5 | 2.36% | ![]() |
7 | 1.95% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 11 | DHM |
5 | 2.36% | ![]() |
3 | 0.84% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
RiverCrow_88 





SSG Night Raider
|$m0kin| LorDgUnnEr.FR
CrUzE!