Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Polpkinko |
|
| Location: Kalkaska, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:802780421 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 16th, 2026 @ 06:44:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:35:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | cdc_mario_air_[rm]_[ob1] |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 501 | |
| Rank: | 2,222 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0619 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1096 (0.2951*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.8% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 406 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 3,705 (61*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,489 (61*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 46 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 125 (1*) | |
Polpkinko's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 295 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 6 | 9.84% | ![]() |
3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 6 | 9.84% | ![]() |
4 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 3 | 1.35 | 5 | 8.20% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 5 | 8.20% | ![]() |
2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 5 | 8.20% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 6 | 2.00 | 5 | 8.20% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.30 | 5 | 8.20% | ![]() |
3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 5 | 8.20% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 5 | 8.20% | ![]() |
4 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 4 | 6.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 3.00 | 4 | 6.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 2.25 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.25 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 144 | 19 | 873 | 3 | 6 | 1.5000 | 13.2% | 45.9 | 24.0 | |
| 2 | 140 | 9 | 580 | 4 | 6 | 1.5000 | 6.4% | 64.4 | 23.3 | |
| 3 | 137 | 17 | 777 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 12.4% | 45.7 | 27.4 | |
| 4 | 80 | 15 | 680 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 18.8% | 45.3 | 16.0 | |
| 5 | 11 | 5 | 780 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 45.5% | 156.0 | 2.2 | |
| 6 | 18 | 6 | 644 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 33.3% | 107.3 | 3.6 | |
| 7 | 34 | 8 | 909 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 23.5% | 113.6 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | 102 | 14 | 540 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 13.7% | 38.6 | 20.4 | |
| 9 | 10 | 4 | 480 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 40.0% | 120.0 | 2.5 | |
| 10 | 74 | 10 | 712 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.5% | 71.2 | 18.5 | |
| 11 | 53 | 6 | 488 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.3% | 81.3 | 17.7 | |
| 12 | 21 | 4 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 19.0% | 60.0 | 10.5 | |
| 13 | 30 | 4 | 305 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.3% | 76.3 | 15.0 | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 239 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 119.5 | 1.5 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 44.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 19 | 10.5% | 78.9% | 10.5% | |
| 2 | 17 | 11.8% | 76.5% | 11.8% | |
| 3 | 15 | 6.7% | 73.3% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 14 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% | |
| 5 | 10 | 0.0% | 70.0% | 30.0% | |
| 6 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_cillage_ggn | 16 | 26.23% | ![]() |
9 | 14.75% | ![]() |
1.78 | 5 | 27.78% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 2 | dod_bloodstrike_v2 | 11 | 18.03% | ![]() |
10 | 16.39% | ![]() |
1.10 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 3 | dod_concrete_arena | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | teigneux-m2 | 8 | 13.11% | ![]() |
9 | 14.75% | ![]() |
0.89 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | gg_supplydepot | 12 | 19.67% | ![]() |
14 | 22.95% | ![]() |
0.86 | 4 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | Lockout | 12 | 19.67% | ![]() |
17 | 27.87% | ![]() |
0.71 | 4 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 61 | 100.00% | ![]() |
61 | 1.0000 | 18 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2951 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | |$m0k!n|-Lord of Everything |
6 | 9.84% | ![]() |
4 | 6.56% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 2 | LeadMaster |
5 | 8.20% | ![]() |
2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 75.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Polpkinko 






|$m0k!n|-Lord of Everything