Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Oasis |
|
| Location: Arncliffe, Australia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:453677095 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 05:43:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:25h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_real_arena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 982 | |
| Rank: | 496 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8919 (0.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2121 (0.2188*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.2% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 33 (32*) | |
| Deaths: | 37 (36*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Oasis's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (66%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 6 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.30 | 4 | 12.50% | ![]() |
2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.35 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 2.25 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.25 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 13 | 6 | 700 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 46.2% | 116.7 | 3.3 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 803 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 60.0% | 133.8 | 3.3 | |
| 3 | 27 | 4 | 480 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 14.8% | 120.0 | 9.0 | |
| 4 | 49 | 4 | 260 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.2% | 65.0 | 24.5 | |
| 5 | 18 | 5 | 258 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.8% | 51.6 | 9.0 | |
| 6 | 13 | 4 | 140 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.8% | 35.0 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | 13 | 7 | 320 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 53.8% | 45.7 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 120.0 | 2.0 | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 274 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 42.9% | 91.3 | 3.5 | |
| 10 | 18 | 5 | 180 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.8% | 36.0 | 9.0 | |
| 11 | 37 | 10 | 386 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.0% | 38.6 | 18.5 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 97 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 48.5 | 4.0 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 85.0 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 1 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 109.0 | 1.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 126 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 63.0 | 4.0 | |
| 16 | 19 | 2 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.5% | 40.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 10 | 10.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | |
| 2 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_real_arena | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | dod_orange_halo_lockdown | 12 | 37.50% | ![]() |
11 | 30.56% | ![]() |
1.09 | 5 | 71.43% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 3 | dod_gg_toil_b1 | 17 | 53.12% | ![]() |
24 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.71 | 2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 32 | 100.00% | ![]() |
36 | 0.8889 | 7 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2188 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Cookertron |
7 | 21.88% | ![]() |
10 | 27.78% | ![]() |
0.70 | 1 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | Rinus |
7 | 21.88% | ![]() |
5 | 13.89% | ![]() |
1.40 | 1 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 3 | Hi Neighbor |
5 | 15.63% | ![]() |
5 | 13.89% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Oasis 






Cookertron
Rinus
Hi Neighbor