Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Conce-Strike.- |
|
| Location: Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:689226274 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 12:55:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:14:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_disorderaim_d6 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 411 | |
| Rank: | 2,704 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5765 (0.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2035 (0.2078*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.07 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.7% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 113 (77*) | |
| Deaths: | 196 (152*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 8 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (2*) | |
Conce-Strike.-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 2 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 3 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Random | 12 times | 70.59% | ![]() |
75 | 143 | 0.52 |
| 2 | American Support Infantry |
2 times | 11.76% | ![]() |
0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| 3 | American Sniper |
2 times | 11.76% | ![]() |
2 | 8 | 0.25 |
| 4 | American Machine Gunner |
1 times | 5.88% | ![]() |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 14 | 18.18% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 12 | 15.58% | ![]() |
4 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 10 | 12.99% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 4 | 3.00 | 9 | 11.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 9 | 11.69% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 9 | 11.69% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 7 | 2.00 | 6 | 7.79% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.35 | 3 | 3.90% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 302 | 34 | 1,348 | 2 | 13 | 4.3333 | 11.3% | 39.6 | 23.2 | |
| 2 | 378 | 37 | 1,523 | 4 | 12 | 12.0000 | 9.8% | 41.2 | 31.5 | |
| 3 | 90 | 23 | 1,924 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 25.6% | 83.7 | 8.2 | |
| 4 | 123 | 23 | 950 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 18.7% | 41.3 | 12.3 | |
| 5 | 213 | 20 | 890 | 2 | 9 | 4.5000 | 9.4% | 44.5 | 23.7 | |
| 6 | 201 | 13 | 1,695 | 0 | 6 | 0.4615 | 6.5% | 130.4 | 33.5 | |
| 7 | 28 | 9 | 1,199 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 32.1% | 133.2 | 4.7 | |
| 8 | 45 | 8 | 436 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.8% | 54.5 | 15.0 | |
| 9 | 29 | 5 | 286 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.2% | 57.2 | 14.5 | |
| 10 | 1 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 120.0 | 1.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 120.0 | 1.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 37 | 21.6% | 56.8% | 21.6% | |
| 2 | 34 | 14.7% | 73.5% | 11.8% | |
| 3 | 23 | 26.1% | 60.9% | 13.0% | |
| 4 | 23 | 13.0% | 69.6% | 17.4% | |
| 5 | 20 | 5.0% | 85.0% | 10.0% | |
| 6 | 13 | 15.4% | 76.9% | 7.7% | |
| 7 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 8 | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_orange_wallhack_d1 | 13 | 16.88% | ![]() |
10 | 6.58% | ![]() |
1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | dod_lgg_bubster | 12 | 15.58% | ![]() |
12 | 7.89% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 31.25% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 3 | dod_2rooms_clusterpit | 9 | 11.69% | ![]() |
14 | 9.21% | ![]() |
0.64 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 4 | dod_station_b3 | 6 | 7.79% | ![]() |
12 | 7.89% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | gg_snowzone | 7 | 9.09% | ![]() |
15 | 9.87% | ![]() |
0.47 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 6 | brickhouse_v3 | 9 | 11.69% | ![]() |
21 | 13.82% | ![]() |
0.43 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 7 | dod_gg_toil_b1 | 6 | 7.79% | ![]() |
15 | 9.87% | ![]() |
0.40 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | dod_trust_the_wall_by11 | 5 | 6.49% | ![]() |
16 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.31 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | dod_fpb_mcdonald | 6 | 7.79% | ![]() |
20 | 13.16% | ![]() |
0.30 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 10 | dod_disorderaim_d6 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
8 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
8 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | gg_lego_SpaceTower | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.66% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 77 | 100.00% | ![]() |
152 | 0.5066 | 16 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2078 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [OnA] Dan |
9 | 11.69% | ![]() |
25 | 16.45% | ![]() |
0.36 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 2 | Fried Goat |
9 | 11.69% | ![]() |
14 | 9.21% | ![]() |
0.64 | 4 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 3 | MAGA Panda Avenger |
7 | 9.09% | ![]() |
7 | 4.61% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | Uncle Drew |
7 | 9.09% | ![]() |
3 | 1.97% | ![]() |
2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | specialized |
7 | 9.09% | ![]() |
2 | 1.32% | ![]() |
3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | shinvainuk1 |
5 | 6.49% | ![]() |
6 | 3.95% | ![]() |
0.83 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Conce-Strike.- 


American Support Infantry
American Sniper
American Machine Gunner


[OnA] Dan