Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
tiagoN |
|
| Location: Panambi, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:11860968 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 16:53:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 21:03:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_funworld_sub_arena_v1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 715 | |
| Rank: | 1,357 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4463 (2.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1445 (0.2000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.2% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 693 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 4,796 (30*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,316 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 85 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 144 (0*) | |
tiagoN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 204 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | tiagoN | 0d 21:00:43h | 2026-10-12 16:55:50 | 4,783 | 3,311 | 1.44 | 691 | 0.14 | 85 | 26.2% |
| 2 | wSex . tiagoN | 0d 00:02:03h | 2026-04-18 07:44:03 | 13 | 5 | 2.60 | 2 | 0.15 | 0 | 24.3% |
| 3 | BBL. tiagoN | 0d 00:00:45h | 2025-09-16 14:51:32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 2 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Random | 3 times | 75.00% | ![]() |
10 | 4 | 2.50 |
| 2 | American Rifleman |
1 times | 25.00% | ![]() |
20 | 8 | 2.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 3 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.35 | 2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.30 | 2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 2.25 | 2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 2.25 | 1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.60 | 1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.25 | 1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 60 | 5 | 250 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.3% | 50.0 | 30.0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 120.0 | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 90.0 | 3.0 | |
| 4 | 61 | 8 | 300 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.1% | 37.5 | 30.5 | |
| 5 | 105 | 8 | 270 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.6% | 33.8 | 52.5 | |
| 6 | 14 | 6 | 270 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 42.9% | 45.0 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | 12 | 4 | 417 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 104.3 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 34 | 4 | 210 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.8% | 52.5 | 17.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 185 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 92.5 | 2.5 | |
| 10 | 28 | 5 | 286 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.9% | 57.2 | 14.0 | |
| 11 | 9 | 3 | 215 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 71.7 | 9.0 | |
| 12 | 7 | 3 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 36.7 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | 27 | 2 | 148 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.4% | 74.0 | 27.0 | |
| 14 | 5 | 3 | 300 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 100.0 | 5.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 110.0 | 2.0 | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 167 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 83.5 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | 9 | 4 | 150 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.4% | 37.5 | 9.0 | |
| 18 | 11 | 2 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.2% | 85.0 | 11.0 | |
| 19 | 9 | 2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 22.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 8 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | |
| 2 | 8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_convoy2_rc1 | 9 | 30.00% | ![]() |
3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
3.00 | 4 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 2 | dod_convoy_v05 | 20 | 66.67% | ![]() |
9 | 75.00% | ![]() |
2.22 | 2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 3 | gg_funworld_sub_arena_v1 | 1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 30 | 100.00% | ![]() |
12 | 2.5000 | 6 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
tiagoN 



American Rifleman


Protocol Oh Well...