Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pat Boone |
|
| Location: Voorthuizen, Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:175502354 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 06:51:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:19:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_skycircle |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
38% |
| Points: | 561 | |
| Rank: | 1,983 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0481 (0.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2064 (0.2174*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.3% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 90 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 436 (69*) | |
| Deaths: | 416 (92*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 12 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 17 (1*) | |
Pat Boone's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 64 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Pat Boone | 0d 00:37:45h | 2026-09-25 07:20:51 | 77 | 98 | 0.79 | 19 | 0.25 | 2 | 23.8% |
| 2 | Koerier | 0d 02:32:37h | 2026-08-05 08:15:44 | 332 | 284 | 1.17 | 68 | 0.20 | 10 | 23.1% |
| 3 | Will-o'-the-wisp | 0d 00:09:00h | 2026-03-03 10:42:54 | 27 | 34 | 0.79 | 3 | 0.11 | 0 | 24.6% |
| 4 | Foursail | 0d 00:00:28h | 2025-09-07 04:07:37 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 8 | 11.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 7 | 10.14% | ![]() |
3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 3 | 1.35 | 6 | 8.70% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 6 | 8.70% | ![]() |
3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 5 | 7.25% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 2.00 | 5 | 7.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.30 | 5 | 7.25% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 4 | 5.80% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 4 | 5.80% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 12 | 2.25 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 1.60 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.25 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 2.25 | 1 | 1.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 63 | 12 | 915 | 0 | 8 | 1.1429 | 19.0% | 76.3 | 7.9 | |
| 2 | 109 | 17 | 840 | 3 | 7 | 3.5000 | 15.6% | 49.4 | 15.6 | |
| 3 | 49 | 14 | 738 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 28.6% | 52.7 | 8.2 | |
| 4 | 57 | 12 | 640 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 21.1% | 53.3 | 9.5 | |
| 5 | 24 | 11 | 520 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 45.8% | 47.3 | 4.8 | |
| 6 | 16 | 9 | 800 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 56.3% | 88.9 | 3.2 | |
| 7 | 119 | 19 | 649 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 16.0% | 34.2 | 29.8 | |
| 8 | 44 | 13 | 611 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 29.5% | 47.0 | 11.0 | |
| 9 | 6 | 4 | 415 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 66.7% | 103.8 | 2.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 3 | 540 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 60.0% | 180.0 | 1.7 | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 412 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 100.0% | 103.0 | 1.3 | |
| 12 | 26 | 8 | 360 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.8% | 45.0 | 13.0 | |
| 13 | 22 | 4 | 397 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.2% | 99.3 | 11.0 | |
| 14 | 30 | 5 | 260 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.7% | 52.0 | 15.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 8 | 401 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 133.3% | 50.1 | 3.0 | |
| 16 | 42 | 5 | 348 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.9% | 69.6 | 21.0 | |
| 17 | 8 | 5 | 333 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 62.5% | 66.6 | 8.0 | |
| 18 | 15 | 5 | 245 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 49.0 | 15.0 | |
| 19 | 11 | 4 | 217 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.4% | 54.3 | 11.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 19 | 36.8% | 47.4% | 15.8% | |
| 2 | 17 | 11.8% | 88.2% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 14 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 13 | 7.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% | |
| 5 | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 12 | 8.3% | 83.3% | 8.3% | |
| 7 | 11 | 9.1% | 63.6% | 27.3% | |
| 8 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 9 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 10 | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 18 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_lego_SpaceTower | 18 | 26.09% | ![]() |
11 | 11.96% | ![]() |
1.64 | 5 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 2 | rm_prison_cocked3 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
2 | 2.17% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | dod_froust_v2_fixed | 13 | 18.84% | ![]() |
12 | 13.04% | ![]() |
1.08 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 4 | agc_small_court_hrh_v2 | 18 | 26.09% | ![]() |
22 | 23.91% | ![]() |
0.82 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 5 | gg_skycircle | 8 | 11.59% | ![]() |
15 | 16.30% | ![]() |
0.53 | 3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 6 | gg_dod_simpsons_vs_flanders | 9 | 13.04% | ![]() |
30 | 32.61% | ![]() |
0.30 | 3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 69 | 100.00% | ![]() |
92 | 0.7500 | 15 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2174 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Commander |
13 | 18.84% | ![]() |
9 | 9.78% | ![]() |
1.44 | 4 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 2 | SOULJA SOYBOY |
10 | 14.49% | ![]() |
17 | 18.48% | ![]() |
0.59 | 2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | Northface |
9 | 13.04% | ![]() |
10 | 10.87% | ![]() |
0.90 | 1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 4 | LeadMaster |
6 | 8.70% | ![]() |
3 | 3.26% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | Milkman_Dan |
5 | 7.25% | ![]() |
3 | 3.26% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Pat Boone 





Commander
SOULJA SOYBOY
Northface
LeadMaster