Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ostgf.Zoro [3te PGD][A] |
|
| Location: Benatky Nad Jizerou, Czech Republic | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:582989618 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | A |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 14th, 2026 @ 14:04:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:42:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 170 ms (Latency: 85 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_lgg_bubster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
35% |
| Points: | 604 | |
| Rank: | 1,908 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8091 (1.01*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1661 (0.2564*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.6% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 50 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 301 (78*) | |
| Deaths: | 372 (77*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (3*) | |
Ostgf.Zoro [3te PGD][A]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Ostgf.Zoro [3te PGD][A] | 0d 00:36:43h | 2026-08-14 14:41:34 | 78 | 77 | 1.01 | 20 | 0.26 | 1 | 14.1% |
| 2 | Stgf.Zoro [3te PGD][A] | 0d 01:15:53h | 2026-07-19 08:45:23 | 151 | 172 | 0.88 | 30 | 0.20 | 1 | 14.9% |
| 3 | Wilma diqfit | 0d 00:01:03h | 2026-02-07 03:21:01 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Hgf.Zoro [3te PGD] | 0d 00:48:15h | 2025-04-05 16:55:30 | 72 | 123 | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Obgf.Zoro [3te PGD] | 0d 00:00:28h | 2025-02-12 12:57:52 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 8 | 10.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.35 | 7 | 8.97% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 7 | 8.97% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 6 | 7.69% | ![]() |
4 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 5 | 2.00 | 6 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 6 | 7.69% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 6 | 7.69% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 6 | 7.69% | ![]() |
3 | 15.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 4 | 5.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 12 | 2.25 | 4 | 5.13% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 4 | 5.13% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 3.00 | 2 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 2 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 145 | 20 | 720 | 0 | 8 | 2.0000 | 13.8% | 36.0 | 18.1 | |
| 2 | 295 | 24 | 1,000 | 2 | 8 | 4.0000 | 8.1% | 41.7 | 36.9 | |
| 3 | 69 | 15 | 659 | 0 | 7 | 3.5000 | 21.7% | 43.9 | 9.9 | |
| 4 | 201 | 14 | 948 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 7.0% | 67.7 | 28.7 | |
| 5 | 66 | 12 | 665 | 4 | 6 | 3.0000 | 18.2% | 55.4 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | 25 | 12 | 1,179 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 48.0% | 98.3 | 4.2 | |
| 7 | 40 | 12 | 1,091 | 2 | 6 | 3.0000 | 30.0% | 90.9 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | 158 | 16 | 710 | 2 | 6 | 3.0000 | 10.1% | 44.4 | 26.3 | |
| 9 | 9 | 5 | 548 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 55.6% | 109.6 | 1.8 | |
| 10 | 52 | 9 | 742 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 17.3% | 82.4 | 10.4 | |
| 11 | 8 | 7 | 884 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 87.5% | 126.3 | 1.6 | |
| 12 | 12 | 8 | 523 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 66.7% | 65.4 | 3.0 | |
| 13 | 37 | 7 | 760 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 18.9% | 108.6 | 9.3 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 179 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 89.5 | 1.0 | |
| 15 | 38 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 60.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 26 | 3 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.5% | 33.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 24 | 20.8% | 54.2% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | 20 | 15.0% | 60.0% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 16 | 18.8% | 68.8% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 15 | 0.0% | 53.3% | 46.7% | |
| 5 | 14 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 12 | 8.3% | 58.3% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 12 | 58.3% | 25.0% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | |
| 9 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 10 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 12 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 13 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_4_towers_ML_v1 | 16 | 20.51% | ![]() |
10 | 12.99% | ![]() |
1.60 | 4 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | dod_toon_arena | 15 | 19.23% | ![]() |
11 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.36 | 5 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | dod_speedball_b2 | 14 | 17.95% | ![]() |
11 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.27 | 4 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | gg_funworld_sub_arena_v1 | 12 | 15.38% | ![]() |
11 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.09 | 4 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | dod_lgg_bubster | 11 | 14.10% | ![]() |
15 | 19.48% | ![]() |
0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | dod_houses_v1 | 8 | 10.26% | ![]() |
11 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.73 | 3 | 15.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 7 | dod_rock_towers_final | 2 | 2.56% | ![]() |
8 | 10.39% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 78 | 100.00% | ![]() |
77 | 1.0130 | 20 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2564 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ค.§๓เᵺ™ |
21 | 26.92% | ![]() |
6 | 7.79% | ![]() |
3.50 | 3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | 2 QRTS |
8 | 10.26% | ![]() |
13 | 16.88% | ![]() |
0.62 | 6 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 3 | Real_Neo |
6 | 7.69% | ![]() |
2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | def_con |
5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
5 | 6.49% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | freeman |
5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
4 | 5.19% | ![]() |
1.25 | 3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ostgf.Zoro [3te PGD][A] 





ค.§๓เᵺ™
2 QRTS
freeman