Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Godspeed |
|
| Location: Cary, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:868941431 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 17:30:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:04:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_officemini2_b2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 675 | |
| Rank: | 1,492 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2193 (1.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1964 (0.1761*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.1% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 273 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 1,390 (176*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,140 (150*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 32 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 36 (3*) | |
Godspeed's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Godspeed | 0d 00:17:31h | 2026-10-17 17:33:42 | 65 | 55 | 1.18 | 15 | 0.23 | 1 | 27.5% |
| 2 | {99th} Godspeed | 0d 00:32:12h | 2026-10-15 22:53:18 | 149 | 129 | 1.16 | 25 | 0.17 | 5 | 33.2% |
| 3 | [DH] GodSpeed | 0d 07:12:48h | 2026-09-12 09:32:48 | 1,167 | 954 | 1.22 | 231 | 0.20 | 26 | 26.5% |
| 4 | {99th} [DH] Godspeed | 0d 00:01:22h | 2026-06-19 09:41:18 | 9 | 2 | 4.50 | 2 | 0.22 | 0 | 25.0% |
| 5 | [DH] Speed | 0d 00:00:01h | 2025-10-01 20:06:58 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | [99th] GodSpeed | 0d 00:00:11h | 2025-01-07 12:56:24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 3 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 26 | 14.77% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 14 | 7.95% | ![]() |
3 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 13 | 7.39% | ![]() |
1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 12 | 6.82% | ![]() |
5 | 16.13% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 11 | 6.25% | ![]() |
7 | 22.58% | ![]() |
0.64 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 11 | 6.25% | ![]() |
2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 7 | 1.30 | 10 | 5.68% | ![]() |
3 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 8 | 2.00 | 9 | 5.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 9 | 5.11% | ![]() |
1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 8 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 11 | 1.35 | 8 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 7 | 3.98% | ![]() |
1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 13 | 2.25 | 7 | 3.98% | ![]() |
1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 6 | 3.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.25 | 6 | 3.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.84% | ![]() |
1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 17 | 1.60 | 5 | 2.84% | ![]() |
2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 18 | 2.25 | 4 | 2.27% | ![]() |
2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 19 | 10.00 | 3 | 1.70% | ![]() |
1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 132 | 39 | 4,110 | 0 | 20 | 1.4286 | 29.5% | 105.4 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | 95 | 25 | 1,874 | 1 | 13 | 13.0000 | 26.3% | 75.0 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | 138 | 40 | 1,580 | 2 | 12 | 1.3333 | 29.0% | 39.5 | 11.5 | |
| 4 | 141 | 30 | 1,350 | 5 | 11 | 2.2000 | 21.3% | 45.0 | 12.8 | |
| 5 | 56 | 21 | 1,125 | 6 | 10 | 10.0000 | 37.5% | 53.6 | 5.6 | |
| 6 | 39 | 22 | 2,000 | 3 | 10 | 5.0000 | 56.4% | 90.9 | 3.9 | |
| 7 | 146 | 32 | 1,190 | 2 | 10 | 5.0000 | 21.9% | 37.2 | 14.6 | |
| 8 | 31 | 15 | 1,454 | 0 | 9 | 4.5000 | 48.4% | 96.9 | 3.4 | |
| 9 | 66 | 17 | 886 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 25.8% | 52.1 | 7.3 | |
| 10 | 21 | 9 | 1,186 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 42.9% | 131.8 | 2.6 | |
| 11 | 96 | 21 | 899 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 21.9% | 42.8 | 12.0 | |
| 12 | 9 | 12 | 1,042 | 2 | 6 | 3.0000 | 133.3% | 86.8 | 1.5 | |
| 13 | 36 | 16 | 630 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 44.4% | 39.4 | 6.0 | |
| 14 | 12 | 7 | 805 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 58.3% | 115.0 | 2.0 | |
| 15 | 15 | 15 | 1,009 | 1 | 6 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 67.3 | 2.5 | |
| 16 | 44 | 11 | 864 | 0 | 6 | 3.0000 | 25.0% | 78.5 | 7.3 | |
| 17 | 38 | 21 | 1,144 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 55.3% | 54.5 | 7.6 | |
| 18 | 32 | 15 | 710 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 46.9% | 47.3 | 6.4 | |
| 19 | 15 | 7 | 456 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 46.7% | 65.1 | 7.5 | |
| 20 | 27 | 7 | 495 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.9% | 70.7 | 13.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 40 | 15.0% | 65.0% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 39 | 12.8% | 84.6% | 2.6% | |
| 3 | 32 | 21.9% | 50.0% | 28.1% | |
| 4 | 30 | 23.3% | 50.0% | 26.7% | |
| 5 | 25 | 40.0% | 44.0% | 16.0% | |
| 6 | 22 | 22.7% | 72.7% | 4.5% | |
| 7 | 21 | 19.0% | 47.6% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 21 | 9.5% | 85.7% | 4.8% | |
| 9 | 21 | 4.8% | 76.2% | 19.0% | |
| 10 | 17 | 5.9% | 82.4% | 11.8% | |
| 11 | 16 | 31.3% | 56.3% | 12.5% | |
| 12 | 15 | 0.0% | 53.3% | 46.7% | |
| 13 | 15 | 0.0% | 93.3% | 6.7% | |
| 14 | 15 | 20.0% | 66.7% | 13.3% | |
| 15 | 12 | 8.3% | 91.7% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 11 | 0.0% | 72.7% | 27.3% | |
| 17 | 9 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% | |
| 18 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 20 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 6 | 3.41% | ![]() |
1 | 0.67% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | dod_metalarena_night_hrh | 5 | 2.84% | ![]() |
1 | 0.67% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 3 | dod_bunky_bomb_hrh | 7 | 3.98% | ![]() |
3 | 2.00% | ![]() |
2.33 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 4 | dod_real_arena | 25 | 14.20% | ![]() |
13 | 8.67% | ![]() |
1.92 | 4 | 12.90% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 5 | gg_agc_officemini | 12 | 6.82% | ![]() |
7 | 4.67% | ![]() |
1.71 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | dod_gg_fullhouse_hrh | 27 | 15.34% | ![]() |
20 | 13.33% | ![]() |
1.35 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.04 |
| 7 | dod_cour_b1 | 22 | 12.50% | ![]() |
21 | 14.00% | ![]() |
1.05 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 8 | dod_officemini2_b2 | 48 | 27.27% | ![]() |
48 | 32.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 13 | 41.94% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 9 | dod_pipehouse | 8 | 4.55% | ![]() |
11 | 7.33% | ![]() |
0.73 | 4 | 12.90% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 10 | gg_shotty_ggn | 15 | 8.52% | ![]() |
21 | 14.00% | ![]() |
0.71 | 3 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 11 | dod_gg_s4e_map3 | 1 | 0.57% | ![]() |
2 | 1.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | dod_home-sweet-home_final | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 1.33% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 176 | 100.00% | ![]() |
150 | 1.1733 | 31 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1761 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chard |
36 | 20.45% | ![]() |
26 | 17.33% | ![]() |
1.38 | 7 | 26.92% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 2 | 150PING |
24 | 13.64% | ![]() |
17 | 11.33% | ![]() |
1.41 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 3 | hawkeyekor 학살자 |
22 | 12.50% | ![]() |
37 | 24.67% | ![]() |
0.59 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 4 | ABRAHAM LINCOLN VAMPIRE HUNTER |
16 | 9.09% | ![]() |
16 | 10.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | 7 | 26.92% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 5 | speez |
16 | 9.09% | ![]() |
8 | 5.33% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | jay |
12 | 6.82% | ![]() |
9 | 6.00% | ![]() |
1.33 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 7 | LotusPls |
11 | 6.25% | ![]() |
8 | 5.33% | ![]() |
1.38 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 8 | ZeroMist |
8 | 4.55% | ![]() |
6 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1.33 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 9 | stels212 |
5 | 2.84% | ![]() |
3 | 2.00% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Godspeed 






150PING
hawkeyekor 학살자
LotusPls