Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
yes |
|
| Location: Vancouver, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:33532938 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 06:47:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:47:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_agc_officemini |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
41% |
| Points: | 623 | |
| Rank: | 1,717 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2777 (1.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2077 (0.0857*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.9% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 495 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 2,383 (35*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,865 (18*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 39 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 69 (1*) | |
yes's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 117 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | yes | 0d 01:56:42h | 2026-09-27 06:59:04 | 249 | 183 | 1.36 | 48 | 0.19 | 4 | 16.4% |
| 2 | p jones | 0d 07:31:57h | 2026-08-30 09:58:12 | 937 | 766 | 1.22 | 187 | 0.20 | 17 | 17.3% |
| 3 | p jone | 0d 01:54:01h | 2026-03-23 05:49:17 | 285 | 195 | 1.46 | 65 | 0.23 | 4 | 16.1% |
| 4 | poo jones | 0d 00:13:21h | 2026-03-18 09:11:12 | 50 | 50 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.22 | 2 | 14.8% |
| 5 | archnoid | 0d 00:04:14h | 2026-02-20 06:26:36 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | yes sir | 0d 00:08:29h | 2026-02-18 09:37:45 | 25 | 14 | 1.79 | 3 | 0.12 | 2 | 13.4% |
| 7 | p jonez | 0d 00:41:46h | 2025-12-12 07:12:14 | 36 | 15 | 2.40 | 6 | 0.17 | 1 | 25.8% |
| 8 | jollymaxxing jones | 0d 00:22:35h | 2025-12-06 07:37:56 | 31 | 24 | 1.29 | 6 | 0.19 | 1 | 19.5% |
| 9 | grandpa's illegitemate grandson | 0d 00:05:39h | 2025-11-23 04:19:05 | 10 | 7 | 1.43 | 2 | 0.20 | 0 | 9.5% |
| 10 | pee johns | 0d 00:15:02h | 2025-11-18 04:34:00 | 5 | 2 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 3.8% |
| 11 | pee jonez | 0d 03:11:44h | 2025-11-06 10:48:09 | 532 | 446 | 1.19 | 120 | 0.23 | 5 | 16.2% |
| 12 | P jonezzz | 0d 00:13:53h | 2025-10-05 05:47:04 | 40 | 31 | 1.29 | 4 | 0.10 | 1 | 16.2% |
| 13 | p. jones | 0d 00:31:48h | 2025-07-06 02:30:35 | 106 | 76 | 1.39 | 30 | 0.28 | 2 | 19.1% |
| 14 | Regular P. Jones | 0d 00:16:26h | 2025-06-09 00:23:03 | 52 | 38 | 1.37 | 11 | 0.21 | 0 | 25.4% |
| 15 | Pvt P. Jones [6th RB] | 0d 00:06:18h | 2025-06-01 23:57:34 | 13 | 12 | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | <Woof> ReNegAdE | 0d 00:13:47h | 2025-01-11 20:06:45 | 11 | 6 | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 3 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 5 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 4 | 11.43% | ![]() |
3 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 4 | 11.43% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 2.00 | 3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.35 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 2.25 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 99 | 12 | 620 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 12.1% | 51.7 | 24.8 | |
| 2 | 246 | 20 | 670 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 8.1% | 33.5 | 61.5 | |
| 3 | 41 | 10 | 333 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 24.4% | 33.3 | 13.7 | |
| 4 | 6 | 3 | 330 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 110.0 | 2.0 | |
| 5 | 13 | 5 | 400 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 38.5% | 80.0 | 4.3 | |
| 6 | 56 | 9 | 308 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.1% | 34.2 | 18.7 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 120.0 | 1.0 | |
| 8 | 11 | 4 | 465 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 36.4% | 116.3 | 5.5 | |
| 9 | 43 | 6 | 261 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.0% | 43.5 | 21.5 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 120.0 | 2.0 | |
| 11 | 26 | 5 | 224 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.2% | 44.8 | 13.0 | |
| 12 | 13 | 1 | 51 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.7% | 51.0 | 13.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 194 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 97.0 | 2.0 | |
| 14 | 58 | 3 | 233 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.2% | 77.7 | 58.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 20 | 25.0% | 35.0% | 40.0% | |
| 2 | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | |
| 3 | 10 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 9 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_le_depot_d_entreposage_V1 | 6 | 17.14% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 2 | gg_agc_officemini | 13 | 37.14% | ![]() |
7 | 38.89% | ![]() |
1.86 | 1 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 3 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 15 | 42.86% | ![]() |
9 | 50.00% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dod_bogan_bay_b3 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 33.33% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 35 | 100.00% | ![]() |
18 | 1.9444 | 3 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.0857 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ungeroveur |
6 | 17.14% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | ( = VIP =) Armagedon |
5 | 14.29% | ![]() |
3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | Teka |
5 | 14.29% | ![]() |
2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | oh_my_lawdy |
5 | 14.29% | ![]() |
2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
yes 





ungeroveur
Teka