Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Фимозный король |
|
| Location: Luga, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:41512282 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 21st, 2026 @ 11:21:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:58:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 187 ms (Latency: 94 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_grenade_out_b4 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
52% |
| Points: | 901 | |
| Rank: | 1,009 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6338 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1556 (0.1351*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.2% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 45 (37*) | |
| Deaths: | 71 (41*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (2*) | |
Фимозный король's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (90%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Фимозный король | 0d 00:23:05h | 2026-08-21 11:44:20 | 37 | 41 | 0.90 | 5 | 0.14 | 0 | 12.8% |
| 2 | ваня про 2017 | 0d 00:14:22h | 2026-04-22 05:42:55 | 4 | 21 | 0.19 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 5.7% |
| 3 | котакбас | 0d 00:00:10h | 2025-11-22 08:37:32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Sanches :)) | 0d 00:20:55h | 2025-05-08 12:10:54 | 4 | 9 | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 7 | 18.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
1 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
2 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.35 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
1 | 20.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
1 | 20.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 235 | 20 | 810 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 8.5% | 40.5 | 39.2 | |
| 2 | 76 | 10 | 350 | 0 | 6 | 3.0000 | 13.2% | 35.0 | 12.7 | |
| 3 | 143 | 19 | 804 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 13.3% | 42.3 | 28.6 | |
| 4 | 90 | 11 | 390 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 12.2% | 35.5 | 22.5 | |
| 5 | 26 | 9 | 660 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 34.6% | 73.3 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 120.0 | 4.0 | |
| 7 | 29 | 5 | 255 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 17.2% | 51.0 | 29.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 162 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 81.0 | 3.0 | |
| 9 | 7 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 120.0 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | 12 | 2 | 357 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 178.5 | 12.0 | |
| 11 | 17 | 2 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.8% | 43.5 | 17.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 20 | 5.0% | 75.0% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 19 | 15.8% | 63.2% | 21.1% | |
| 3 | 11 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% | |
| 4 | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 7 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_altec_hrh | 13 | 35.14% | ![]() |
9 | 21.95% | ![]() |
1.44 | 4 | 80.00% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 2 | dod_grenade_out_b4 | 7 | 18.92% | ![]() |
7 | 17.07% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 3 | agc_small_court_hrh_v2 | 6 | 16.22% | ![]() |
8 | 19.51% | ![]() |
0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
7 | 17.07% | ![]() |
0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | gg_launch_pad | 6 | 16.22% | ![]() |
10 | 24.39% | ![]() |
0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 37 | 100.00% | ![]() |
41 | 0.9024 | 5 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1351 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Фимозный король 






Pasty_Gangsta