Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Bushmaster {VoD} |
|
| Location: Mesa, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:149872635 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | VoD |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Apr. 25th, 2026 @ 16:51:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 05:15:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_speedball_b2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
36% |
| Points: | 380 | |
| Rank: | 2,842 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3305 (0.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0128 (0.1852*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.6% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 2,423 (54*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,331 (119*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 35 | |
| Suicides: | 102 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 59 (1*) | |
Bushmaster {VoD}'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 77 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Bushmaster {VoD} | 0d 05:37:14h | 2026-04-25 17:32:44 | 374 | 881 | 0.42 | 31 | 0.08 | 11 | 10.6% |
| 2 | Bushmaster | 1d 20:03:59h | 2025-02-26 11:09:00 | 1,895 | 5,897 | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00 | 73 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Random | 9 times | 90.00% | ![]() |
48 | 109 | 0.44 |
| 2 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
1 times | 10.00% | ![]() |
6 | 10 | 0.60 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 9 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 8 | 14.81% | ![]() |
3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 7 | 12.96% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 6 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 7 | 2.00 | 4 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.35 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 2.25 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 504 | 43 | 1,622 | 3 | 8 | 0.8889 | 8.5% | 37.7 | 63.0 | |
| 2 | 251 | 23 | 815 | 1 | 7 | 3.5000 | 9.2% | 35.4 | 35.9 | |
| 3 | 99 | 18 | 690 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 18.2% | 38.3 | 16.5 | |
| 4 | 50 | 11 | 885 | 0 | 5 | 0.7143 | 22.0% | 80.5 | 10.0 | |
| 5 | 139 | 18 | 730 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 12.9% | 40.6 | 27.8 | |
| 6 | 67 | 9 | 980 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 13.4% | 108.9 | 13.4 | |
| 7 | 20 | 6 | 604 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 30.0% | 100.7 | 5.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 120.0 | 1.5 | |
| 9 | 45 | 7 | 311 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.6% | 44.4 | 22.5 | |
| 10 | 33 | 3 | 212 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.1% | 70.7 | 16.5 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 120.0 | 5.0 | |
| 12 | 76 | 4 | 215 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.3% | 53.8 | 76.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 43 | 20.9% | 53.5% | 25.6% | |
| 2 | 23 | 34.8% | 34.8% | 30.4% | |
| 3 | 18 | 16.7% | 72.2% | 11.1% | |
| 4 | 18 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 11 | 0.0% | 90.9% | 9.1% | |
| 6 | 9 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_orange_halo_lockdown | 14 | 25.93% | ![]() |
16 | 13.45% | ![]() |
0.88 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | gg_lego_SpaceTower | 6 | 11.11% | ![]() |
9 | 7.56% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 3 | dod_disorderaim_d6 | 11 | 20.37% | ![]() |
23 | 19.33% | ![]() |
0.48 | 3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 4 | dod_anduze_rc1 | 9 | 16.67% | ![]() |
23 | 19.33% | ![]() |
0.39 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 5 | dod_speedball_b2 | 6 | 11.11% | ![]() |
18 | 15.13% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | dod_beaverville | 3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
10 | 8.40% | ![]() |
0.30 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | brickhouse_v3 | 4 | 7.41% | ![]() |
14 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.29 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 8 | dod_concrete_arena | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
4 | 3.36% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | dod_metalarena_night_hrh | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 54 | 100.00% | ![]() |
119 | 0.4538 | 10 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1852 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | psymax |
8 | 14.81% | ![]() |
20 | 16.81% | ![]() |
0.40 | 2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | renzogios511 |
8 | 14.81% | ![]() |
10 | 8.40% | ![]() |
0.80 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 3 | xMikeHuntx |
6 | 11.11% | ![]() |
17 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.35 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | Pat Finder |
6 | 11.11% | ![]() |
3 | 2.52% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | GhettoKoolAid |
5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
8 | 6.72% | ![]() |
0.63 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Bushmaster {VoD} 


Axis MG42-Schütze


psymax