Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Christiane Krise |
|
| Location: Garmisch-partenkirchen, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:17426797 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 05:54:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_gg_toil_b1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 821 | |
| Rank: | 1,007 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8966 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1538 (0.2286*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.6% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 52 (35*) | |
| Deaths: | 58 (35*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (3*) | |
Christiane Krise's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 48 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 5 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.35 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.30 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 2.25 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.60 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 2.25 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.25 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 42 | 7 | 430 | 3 | 4 | 2.0000 | 16.7% | 61.4 | 10.5 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 619 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 80.0% | 154.8 | 1.3 | |
| 3 | 61 | 5 | 250 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.2% | 50.0 | 20.3 | |
| 4 | 65 | 9 | 350 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.8% | 38.9 | 21.7 | |
| 5 | 33 | 6 | 362 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.2% | 60.3 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | 19 | 2 | 450 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 10.5% | 225.0 | 9.5 | |
| 7 | 15 | 5 | 209 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 41.8 | 7.5 | |
| 8 | 31 | 4 | 140 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 12.9% | 35.0 | 15.5 | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 246 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 82.0 | 3.0 | |
| 10 | 19 | 3 | 360 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.8% | 120.0 | 9.5 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 124 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 124.0 | 2.0 | |
| 12 | 23 | 9 | 280 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 39.1% | 31.1 | 23.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 126 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 63.0 | 4.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 300 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 300.0 | 2.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 3 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 40.0 | 6.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 130 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 130.0 | 2.0 | |
| 17 | 25 | 2 | 148 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.0% | 74.0 | 25.0 | |
| 18 | 13 | 6 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.2% | 32.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 9 | 33.3% | 22.2% | 44.4% | |
| 2 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_gg_toil_b1 | 6 | 17.14% | ![]() |
2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 2 | arena_mayhem | 18 | 51.43% | ![]() |
20 | 57.14% | ![]() |
0.90 | 4 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | dod_orange_cage_3 | 11 | 31.43% | ![]() |
13 | 37.14% | ![]() |
0.85 | 3 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.27 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 35 | 100.00% | ![]() |
35 | 1.0000 | 8 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2286 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Christiane Krise 






BERT
ビッチ