Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
hooligan69 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:3812 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 08:22:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_shotty_ggn |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 709 | |
| Rank: | 1,429 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0729 (1.34*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1359 (0.1395*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.63 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.8% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 103 (43*) | |
| Deaths: | 96 (32*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (3*) | |
hooligan69's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 97 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | hooligan69 | 0d 00:21:25h | 2026-08-30 08:35:18 | 65 | 58 | 1.12 | 13 | 0.20 | 1 | 22.5% |
| 2 | hooligan69 |HG | 0d 00:17:49h | 2025-07-05 10:51:19 | 38 | 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 35.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 5 | 11.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 3.00 | 5 | 11.63% | ![]() |
2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 5 | 11.63% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 4 | 1.30 | 4 | 9.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 3 | 6.98% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.35 | 3 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | 6.98% | ![]() |
2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 8 | 1.25 | 3 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.25 | 2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 2.25 | 2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7 | 5 | 600 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 71.4% | 120.0 | 1.4 | |
| 2 | 63 | 10 | 894 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 15.9% | 89.4 | 12.6 | |
| 3 | 18 | 8 | 600 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 44.4% | 75.0 | 4.5 | |
| 4 | 61 | 12 | 480 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.7% | 40.0 | 20.3 | |
| 5 | 32 | 7 | 308 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.9% | 44.0 | 10.7 | |
| 6 | 18 | 8 | 430 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 44.4% | 53.8 | 6.0 | |
| 7 | 15 | 4 | 435 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.7% | 108.8 | 5.0 | |
| 8 | 48 | 5 | 381 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.4% | 76.2 | 16.0 | |
| 9 | 14 | 2 | 360 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 180.0 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | 38 | 10 | 322 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.3% | 32.2 | 19.0 | |
| 11 | 20 | 9 | 310 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 45.0% | 34.4 | 10.0 | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 120.0 | 3.5 | |
| 13 | 5 | 3 | 302 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 100.7 | 2.5 | |
| 14 | 49 | 9 | 397 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.4% | 44.1 | 24.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 12 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | 10 | 10.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | |
| 3 | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 5 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 7 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | |
| 9 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_shotty_ggn | 26 | 60.47% | ![]() |
13 | 40.62% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 2 | dod_beaverville | 17 | 39.53% | ![]() |
19 | 59.38% | ![]() |
0.89 | 2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 43 | 100.00% | ![]() |
32 | 1.3438 | 6 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1395 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
hooligan69 





Killer
|$m0k!n|-Lord of Everything