Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
xLnt |
|
| Location: Kanab, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:18382844 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 14:51:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 08:08:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_lastgear_b2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
39% |
| Points: | 526 | |
| Rank: | 2,274 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1762 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0033 (0.2426*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.04 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.7% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 68 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 20,761 (169*) | |
| Deaths: | 17,651 (163*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 147 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 431 (6*) | |
xLnt's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Marshal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1739 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 13 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 12 | 7.10% | ![]() |
4 | 9.76% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 12 | 7.10% | ![]() |
1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 4 | 1.35 | 12 | 7.10% | ![]() |
3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 12 | 7.10% | ![]() |
5 | 12.20% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 12 | 7.10% | ![]() |
6 | 14.63% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 2.00 | 12 | 7.10% | ![]() |
2 | 4.88% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 8 | 1.30 | 12 | 7.10% | ![]() |
3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 9 | 3.00 | 11 | 6.51% | ![]() |
2 | 4.88% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 11 | 6.51% | ![]() |
3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 11 | 6.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 10 | 5.92% | ![]() |
4 | 9.76% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 13 | 2.25 | 10 | 5.92% | ![]() |
2 | 4.88% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 14 | 1.25 | 9 | 5.33% | ![]() |
2 | 4.88% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 6 | 3.55% | ![]() |
2 | 4.88% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.18% | ![]() |
1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 17 | 1.60 | 2 | 1.18% | ![]() |
1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 31 | 16 | 1,706 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 51.6% | 106.6 | 2.2 | |
| 2 | 149 | 25 | 1,154 | 4 | 12 | 1.5000 | 16.8% | 46.2 | 12.4 | |
| 3 | 31 | 17 | 2,056 | 1 | 12 | 6.0000 | 54.8% | 120.9 | 2.6 | |
| 4 | 148 | 29 | 1,408 | 3 | 12 | 4.0000 | 19.6% | 48.6 | 12.3 | |
| 5 | 140 | 28 | 1,337 | 5 | 12 | 1.5000 | 20.0% | 47.8 | 11.7 | |
| 6 | 92 | 33 | 1,527 | 6 | 12 | 12.0000 | 35.9% | 46.3 | 7.7 | |
| 7 | 57 | 19 | 2,212 | 2 | 12 | 6.0000 | 33.3% | 116.4 | 4.8 | |
| 8 | 91 | 26 | 2,303 | 3 | 12 | 4.0000 | 28.6% | 88.6 | 7.6 | |
| 9 | 160 | 31 | 1,248 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 19.4% | 40.3 | 14.5 | |
| 10 | 110 | 27 | 1,092 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 24.5% | 40.4 | 10.0 | |
| 11 | 149 | 20 | 1,579 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 13.4% | 79.0 | 14.9 | |
| 12 | 152 | 14 | 1,506 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 9.2% | 107.6 | 16.9 | |
| 13 | 13 | 14 | 1,282 | 3 | 9 | 4.5000 | 107.7% | 91.6 | 1.4 | |
| 14 | 88 | 12 | 1,575 | 2 | 8 | 0.8889 | 13.6% | 131.3 | 11.0 | |
| 15 | 18 | 19 | 1,281 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 105.6% | 67.4 | 3.0 | |
| 16 | 13 | 5 | 250 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.5% | 50.0 | 6.5 | |
| 17 | 47 | 9 | 380 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.1% | 42.2 | 23.5 | |
| 18 | 21 | 13 | 501 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 61.9% | 38.5 | 21.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 33 | 6.1% | 78.8% | 15.2% | |
| 2 | 31 | 19.4% | 54.8% | 25.8% | |
| 3 | 29 | 27.6% | 55.2% | 17.2% | |
| 4 | 28 | 10.7% | 78.6% | 10.7% | |
| 5 | 27 | 14.8% | 48.1% | 37.0% | |
| 6 | 26 | 11.5% | 76.9% | 11.5% | |
| 7 | 25 | 12.0% | 72.0% | 16.0% | |
| 8 | 20 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 19 | 21.1% | 73.7% | 5.3% | |
| 10 | 19 | 10.5% | 78.9% | 10.5% | |
| 11 | 17 | 11.8% | 70.6% | 17.6% | |
| 12 | 16 | 25.0% | 56.3% | 18.8% | |
| 13 | 14 | 21.4% | 57.1% | 21.4% | |
| 14 | 14 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 15 | 12 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | |
| 17 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 18 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_eisenkopf_arena1 | 17 | 10.06% | ![]() |
10 | 6.13% | ![]() |
1.70 | 2 | 4.88% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 2 | gg_shotty_ggn | 22 | 13.02% | ![]() |
15 | 9.20% | ![]() |
1.47 | 6 | 14.63% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 3 | dod_frenzy_v5 | 23 | 13.61% | ![]() |
17 | 10.43% | ![]() |
1.35 | 2 | 4.88% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 4 | dod_grenade_out_b4 | 8 | 4.73% | ![]() |
7 | 4.29% | ![]() |
1.14 | 3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 5 | gg_supplydepot | 17 | 10.06% | ![]() |
15 | 9.20% | ![]() |
1.13 | 5 | 12.20% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 6 | dod_gan_tdf | 14 | 8.28% | ![]() |
13 | 7.98% | ![]() |
1.08 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 7 | dodf_beachhut_b3 | 18 | 10.65% | ![]() |
17 | 10.43% | ![]() |
1.06 | 6 | 14.63% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | dod_gg_obelisk | 10 | 5.92% | ![]() |
11 | 6.75% | ![]() |
0.91 | 4 | 9.76% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 9 | dod_lastgear_b2 | 14 | 8.28% | ![]() |
19 | 11.66% | ![]() |
0.74 | 3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 10 | dod_causeways | 16 | 9.47% | ![]() |
23 | 14.11% | ![]() |
0.70 | 5 | 12.20% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 11 | gg_legoland_hrh_r1 | 10 | 5.92% | ![]() |
16 | 9.82% | ![]() |
0.63 | 4 | 9.76% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 169 | 100.00% | ![]() |
163 | 1.0368 | 41 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2426 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ==HOT=LEAD== |
17 | 10.06% | ![]() |
15 | 9.20% | ![]() |
1.13 | 5 | 17.86% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 2 | Peregrine 2.0 |
17 | 10.06% | ![]() |
14 | 8.59% | ![]() |
1.21 | 4 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 3 | MF PLATYPUS [SAC] |
16 | 9.47% | ![]() |
11 | 6.75% | ![]() |
1.45 | 4 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | [D-D] Frank The Tank |
14 | 8.28% | ![]() |
20 | 12.27% | ![]() |
0.70 | 7 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | Open-Fire |
14 | 8.28% | ![]() |
10 | 6.13% | ![]() |
1.40 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 6 | Disco Stu |
11 | 6.51% | ![]() |
13 | 7.98% | ![]() |
0.85 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 7 | Pasty_Gangsta |
11 | 6.51% | ![]() |
7 | 4.29% | ![]() |
1.57 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 8 | [247] Maj Gen. TriggerFinger |
8 | 4.73% | ![]() |
6 | 3.68% | ![]() |
1.33 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 9 | mzamora |
6 | 3.55% | ![]() |
3 | 1.84% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | Synth |
6 | 3.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
xLnt 





[247] Maj Gen. TriggerFinger
mzamora
Synth