Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TheBloodyVee |
|
| Location: Eskilstuna, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:50740428 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 20:56:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | agc_hedge_maze_night |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 933 | |
| Rank: | 763 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5410 (0.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0606 (0.2000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 41.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.5% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 33 (10*) | |
| Deaths: | 61 (22*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
TheBloodyVee's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (66%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | TheBloodyVee | 0d 00:09:46h | 2026-05-13 20:59:51 | 10 | 22 | 0.45 | 2 | 0.20 | 0 | 7.5% |
| 2 | TheBloodyViking | 0d 00:22:54h | 2025-12-23 04:35:58 | 23 | 39 | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
| 2 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Random | 3 times | 75.00% | ![]() |
9 | 17 | 0.53 |
| 2 | Axis Grenadier |
1 times | 25.00% | ![]() |
1 | 5 | 0.20 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
1 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.35 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1 | 50.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.30 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 124 | 7 | 310 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.6% | 44.3 | 62.0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 120.0 | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 15 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.7% | 50.0 | 15.0 | |
| 4 | 99 | 6 | 277 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.1% | 46.2 | 99.0 | |
| 5 | 11 | 3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 30.0 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 110.0 | 1.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 157 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 52.3 | 4.0 | |
| 8 | 145 | 7 | 228 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.8% | 32.6 | 145.0 | |
| 9 | 7 | 2 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 43.5 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 2 | 7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | |
| 3 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_gg_rooms_a1 | 9 | 90.00% | ![]() |
15 | 68.18% | ![]() |
0.60 | 2 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 2 | dod_blue_cross_arena | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
6 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | agc_hedge_maze_night | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 10 | 100.00% | ![]() |
22 | 0.4545 | 2 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TheBloodyVee 

Axis Grenadier



