Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mr.clueless |
|
| Location: Maaseik, Belgium | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:115713893 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 09:39:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:57:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_beaverville |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 631 | |
| Rank: | 1,498 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6977 (0.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1167 (0.1892*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.37 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.1% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 120 (74*) | |
| Deaths: | 172 (81*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (1*) | |
Mr.clueless's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Random | 6 times | 85.71% | ![]() |
74 | 81 | 0.91 |
| 2 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
1 times | 14.29% | ![]() |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.35 | 7 | 9.46% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 6 | 8.11% | ![]() |
3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 6 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 6 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 6 | 8.11% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 6 | 8.11% | ![]() |
2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 6 | 8.11% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 9 | 2.00 | 5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 11 | 3.00 | 4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 131 | 24 | 1,173 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 18.3% | 48.9 | 18.7 | |
| 2 | 99 | 15 | 658 | 3 | 6 | 1.2000 | 15.2% | 43.9 | 16.5 | |
| 3 | 15 | 7 | 810 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 46.7% | 115.7 | 2.5 | |
| 4 | 168 | 22 | 752 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 13.1% | 34.2 | 28.0 | |
| 5 | 67 | 20 | 734 | 1 | 6 | 3.0000 | 29.9% | 36.7 | 11.2 | |
| 6 | 145 | 34 | 1,226 | 1 | 6 | 1.2000 | 23.4% | 36.1 | 24.2 | |
| 7 | 91 | 10 | 789 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 11.0% | 78.9 | 18.2 | |
| 8 | 15 | 7 | 622 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 46.7% | 88.9 | 3.0 | |
| 9 | 53 | 8 | 625 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 15.1% | 78.1 | 10.6 | |
| 10 | 9 | 5 | 570 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 55.6% | 114.0 | 2.3 | |
| 11 | 13 | 5 | 687 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 38.5% | 137.4 | 3.3 | |
| 12 | 79 | 7 | 630 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.9% | 90.0 | 19.8 | |
| 13 | 3 | 3 | 370 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 100.0% | 123.3 | 1.0 | |
| 14 | 15 | 9 | 619 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 60.0% | 68.8 | 5.0 | |
| 15 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 7 | 3 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 40.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 34 | 11.8% | 61.8% | 26.5% | |
| 2 | 24 | 4.2% | 79.2% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 22 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | 20 | 15.0% | 75.0% | 10.0% | |
| 5 | 15 | 20.0% | 73.3% | 6.7% | |
| 6 | 10 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 12 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_the_round | 7 | 9.46% | ![]() |
5 | 6.17% | ![]() |
1.40 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | dod_gan_tdf | 16 | 21.62% | ![]() |
13 | 16.05% | ![]() |
1.23 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 3 | dod_gg_dundermifflin_denver | 11 | 14.86% | ![]() |
11 | 13.58% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 4 | cdc_ghettomcdonalds_b2 | 14 | 18.92% | ![]() |
15 | 18.52% | ![]() |
0.93 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 5 | dod_beaverville | 13 | 17.57% | ![]() |
16 | 19.75% | ![]() |
0.81 | 5 | 35.71% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 6 | agc_ice_rink_FINAL | 13 | 17.57% | ![]() |
21 | 25.93% | ![]() |
0.62 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 74 | 100.00% | ![]() |
81 | 0.9136 | 14 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1892 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pandemic yes-mic |
13 | 17.57% | ![]() |
9 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1.44 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 2 | gexxx812 |
8 | 10.81% | ![]() |
4 | 4.94% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 3 | BEN |
7 | 9.46% | ![]() |
9 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.78 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 4 | Rocket |
7 | 9.46% | ![]() |
5 | 6.17% | ![]() |
1.40 | 3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 5 | {GSR} DMJ |
6 | 8.11% | ![]() |
21 | 25.93% | ![]() |
0.29 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | Force Whut? =/ |
6 | 8.11% | ![]() |
6 | 7.41% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mr.clueless 



Axis Sturmtruppe


Pandemic yes-mic
gexxx812
BEN