Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
vivalamaximillien |
|
| Location: Shrewsbury, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:56372564 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 18:45:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 14:40:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_shroom_forest_v2_sig |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 462 | |
| Rank: | 2,623 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9178 (1.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1896 (0.2264*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.1% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 430 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 2,268 (106*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,471 (104*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 33 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 47 (4*) | |
vivalamaximillien's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 232 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 20 | 18.87% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 8 | 7.55% | ![]() |
3 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 8 | 7.55% | ![]() |
4 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 7 | 6.60% | ![]() |
4 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 6 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.35 | 6 | 5.66% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 6 | 5.66% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 6 | 5.66% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 5 | 4.72% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 5 | 4.72% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 11 | 2.00 | 5 | 4.72% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 12 | 1.30 | 5 | 4.72% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.72% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 14 | 1.25 | 5 | 4.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.83% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 16 | 2.25 | 2 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.60 | 2 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 2.25 | 2 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 100 | 22 | 3,180 | 0 | 16 | 1.6000 | 22.0% | 144.5 | 6.3 | |
| 2 | 184 | 29 | 1,220 | 3 | 8 | 1.6000 | 15.8% | 42.1 | 23.0 | |
| 3 | 180 | 21 | 1,025 | 4 | 8 | 4.0000 | 11.7% | 48.8 | 22.5 | |
| 4 | 50 | 21 | 879 | 1 | 7 | 2.3333 | 42.0% | 41.9 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | 114 | 24 | 1,029 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 21.1% | 42.9 | 16.3 | |
| 6 | 100 | 16 | 836 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 16.0% | 52.3 | 14.3 | |
| 7 | 19 | 7 | 810 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 36.8% | 115.7 | 3.2 | |
| 8 | 62 | 14 | 723 | 1 | 6 | 3.0000 | 22.6% | 51.6 | 10.3 | |
| 9 | 249 | 12 | 834 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 4.8% | 69.5 | 41.5 | |
| 10 | 97 | 19 | 724 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 19.6% | 38.1 | 16.2 | |
| 11 | 15 | 7 | 1,080 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 46.7% | 154.3 | 3.0 | |
| 12 | 17 | 6 | 700 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 35.3% | 116.7 | 3.4 | |
| 13 | 184 | 12 | 836 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 6.5% | 69.7 | 36.8 | |
| 14 | 14 | 6 | 330 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 42.9% | 55.0 | 4.7 | |
| 15 | 8 | 7 | 430 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 87.5% | 61.4 | 4.0 | |
| 16 | 7 | 4 | 540 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 57.1% | 135.0 | 3.5 | |
| 17 | 12 | 5 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.7% | 34.0 | 12.0 | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 186 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 93.0 | 4.0 | |
| 19 | 26 | 4 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 27.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 29 | 20.7% | 58.6% | 20.7% | |
| 2 | 24 | 12.5% | 66.7% | 20.8% | |
| 3 | 22 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% | |
| 4 | 21 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 21 | 14.3% | 76.2% | 9.5% | |
| 6 | 19 | 26.3% | 63.2% | 10.5% | |
| 7 | 16 | 12.5% | 81.3% | 6.3% | |
| 8 | 14 | 21.4% | 71.4% | 7.1% | |
| 9 | 12 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 12 | 33.3% | 58.3% | 8.3% | |
| 11 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 13 | 7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | |
| 14 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 18 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_bunky_bomb_hrh | 5 | 4.72% | ![]() |
3 | 2.88% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | 415fc_b10 | 12 | 11.32% | ![]() |
11 | 10.58% | ![]() |
1.09 | 4 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | dod_cour_b1 | 17 | 16.04% | ![]() |
16 | 15.38% | ![]() |
1.06 | 2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 4 | dod_pillbox2 | 25 | 23.58% | ![]() |
24 | 23.08% | ![]() |
1.04 | 10 | 41.67% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 5 | gg_shroom_forest_v2_sig | 15 | 14.15% | ![]() |
15 | 14.42% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 6 | dod_fpb_texture_city | 2 | 1.89% | ![]() |
2 | 1.92% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | gg_shotty_ggn | 15 | 14.15% | ![]() |
16 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.94 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 8 | gg_CostaRiza | 15 | 14.15% | ![]() |
17 | 16.35% | ![]() |
0.88 | 3 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 106 | 100.00% | ![]() |
104 | 1.0192 | 24 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2264 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | GhettoKoolAid |
9 | 8.49% | ![]() |
6 | 5.77% | ![]() |
1.50 | 3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | SSG Night Raider |
8 | 7.55% | ![]() |
7 | 6.73% | ![]() |
1.14 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | * LGG * SkyHawk |
6 | 5.66% | ![]() |
12 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | Fafo✪ |
6 | 5.66% | ![]() |
6 | 5.77% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | akmo |
6 | 5.66% | ![]() |
5 | 4.81% | ![]() |
1.20 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | Decadence33 ¦ вlϊтz |
6 | 5.66% | ![]() |
5 | 4.81% | ![]() |
1.20 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | RobiN |
5 | 4.72% | ![]() |
8 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | mattovich |
5 | 4.72% | ![]() |
6 | 5.77% | ![]() |
0.83 | 1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | TechDre |
5 | 4.72% | ![]() |
3 | 2.88% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
vivalamaximillien 






GhettoKoolAid
Fafo✪
RobiN