Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
tiktakbum |
|
| Location: Paris, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:20074059 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 12:23:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:38:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_orange_malfras4_hrh |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 399 | |
| Rank: | 3,079 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6442 (0.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2388 (0.2179*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.9% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 134 (78*) | |
| Deaths: | 208 (126*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (4*) | |
tiktakbum's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 12 | 15.38% | ![]() |
5 | 29.41% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 10 | 12.82% | ![]() |
5 | 29.41% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 9 | 11.54% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 7 | 8.97% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 5 | 3.00 | 6 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.35 | 4 | 5.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 4 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.30 | 4 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 2 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.60 | 1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 2.25 | 1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 352 | 34 | 1,557 | 5 | 12 | 3.0000 | 9.7% | 45.8 | 29.3 | |
| 2 | 511 | 33 | 1,427 | 5 | 9 | 4.5000 | 6.5% | 43.2 | 56.8 | |
| 3 | 206 | 21 | 807 | 1 | 8 | 4.0000 | 10.2% | 38.4 | 25.8 | |
| 4 | 60 | 18 | 859 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 30.0% | 47.7 | 10.0 | |
| 5 | 123 | 22 | 944 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 17.9% | 42.9 | 20.5 | |
| 6 | 54 | 12 | 610 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 22.2% | 50.8 | 13.5 | |
| 7 | 21 | 5 | 522 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 23.8% | 104.4 | 5.3 | |
| 8 | 32 | 9 | 640 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 28.1% | 71.1 | 8.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 3 | 330 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 60.0% | 110.0 | 1.7 | |
| 10 | 6 | 9 | 376 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 150.0% | 41.8 | 2.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 330 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 75.0% | 110.0 | 2.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 6 | 336 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 150.0% | 56.0 | 2.0 | |
| 13 | 16 | 4 | 296 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 74.0 | 8.0 | |
| 14 | 40 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 0.1250 | 2.5% | 60.0 | 40.0 | |
| 15 | 1 | 2 | 160 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 80.0 | 1.0 | |
| 16 | 13 | 2 | 140 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 15.4% | 70.0 | 13.0 | |
| 17 | 40 | 3 | 255 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.5% | 85.0 | 40.0 | |
| 18 | 10 | 3 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 33.3 | 10.0 | |
| 19 | 1 | 2 | 141 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 70.5 | 1.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 34 | 23.5% | 70.6% | 5.9% | |
| 2 | 33 | 24.2% | 51.5% | 24.2% | |
| 3 | 22 | 22.7% | 59.1% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | 21 | 19.0% | 61.9% | 19.0% | |
| 5 | 18 | 5.6% | 77.8% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 12 | 0.0% | 58.3% | 41.7% | |
| 7 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 8 | 9 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 16 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_beaverville | 6 | 7.69% | ![]() |
4 | 3.17% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | dod_officemini2_b2 | 5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
4 | 3.17% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 3 | gg_treefort | 7 | 8.97% | ![]() |
7 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dod_two_churches_v3 | 1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
1 | 0.79% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | gg_lego_SpaceTower | 1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
1 | 0.79% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | dod_gg_fullhouse_hrh | 15 | 19.23% | ![]() |
16 | 12.70% | ![]() |
0.94 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 7 | dod_anduze_rc1 | 4 | 5.13% | ![]() |
7 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.57 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 8 | dod_gg_toil_b1 | 11 | 14.10% | ![]() |
20 | 15.87% | ![]() |
0.55 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 9 | cdc_ghettomcdonalds_b2 | 8 | 10.26% | ![]() |
15 | 11.90% | ![]() |
0.53 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 10 | gg_legoland_hrh_r1 | 11 | 14.10% | ![]() |
21 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.52 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 11 | dod_x_som | 4 | 5.13% | ![]() |
8 | 6.35% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 12 | gg_two_boats | 3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
6 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 13 | 415fc_b10 | 2 | 2.56% | ![]() |
7 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.29 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 14 | dod_gg_plunkinville | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 1.59% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 15 | dod_disorderaim_d6 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.79% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 16 | gg_orange_malfras4_hrh | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 17 | gg_baytuh | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 78 | 100.00% | ![]() |
126 | 0.6190 | 17 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2179 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Stonecrusher |
7 | 8.97% | ![]() |
4 | 3.17% | ![]() |
1.75 | 1 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | Jm |
5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
3 | 2.38% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | [D.T.B] abc |
5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
2 | 1.59% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | Red_Wings_Salsa |
5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
1 | 0.79% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
tiktakbum 





Stonecrusher
Jm
[D.T.B] abc