Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FaKa |
|
| Location: Brannockstown, Ireland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:47262046 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 09:30:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:06:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_gg_cannarintus1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 632 | |
| Rank: | 1,695 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2737 (1.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0661 (0.2424*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.73 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.2% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 242 (66*) | |
| Deaths: | 190 (60*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (0*) | |
FaKa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | FaKa | 0d 00:20:15h | 2026-08-30 09:47:05 | 66 | 60 | 1.10 | 16 | 0.24 | 0 | 20.2% |
| 2 | FaKa . M.S.A | 0d 00:46:34h | 2025-05-21 15:02:13 | 176 | 130 | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 4 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 15 | 22.73% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 2 | 1.35 | 5 | 7.58% | ![]() |
3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 3 | 1.30 | 5 | 7.58% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 11 | 1.25 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.60 | 1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 79 | 22 | 2,670 | 1 | 14 | 2.3333 | 27.8% | 121.4 | 5.6 | |
| 2 | 35 | 13 | 755 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 37.1% | 58.1 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | 16 | 10 | 880 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 62.5% | 88.0 | 3.2 | |
| 4 | 163 | 19 | 820 | 2 | 4 | 0.8000 | 11.7% | 43.2 | 40.8 | |
| 5 | 65 | 9 | 449 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.8% | 49.9 | 16.3 | |
| 6 | 92 | 8 | 912 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.7% | 114.0 | 23.0 | |
| 7 | 75 | 13 | 520 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 17.3% | 40.0 | 18.8 | |
| 8 | 6 | 5 | 510 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 83.3% | 102.0 | 1.5 | |
| 9 | 13 | 4 | 577 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 30.8% | 144.3 | 3.3 | |
| 10 | 20 | 5 | 325 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 25.0% | 65.0 | 5.0 | |
| 11 | 29 | 7 | 485 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 24.1% | 69.3 | 7.3 | |
| 12 | 6 | 4 | 810 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 66.7% | 202.5 | 2.0 | |
| 13 | 72 | 8 | 290 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.1% | 36.3 | 24.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 36.7 | 4.0 | |
| 15 | 9 | 7 | 391 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 77.8% | 55.9 | 9.0 | |
| 16 | 1 | 1 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 94.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 40.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 22 | 4.5% | 81.8% | 13.6% | |
| 2 | 19 | 21.1% | 68.4% | 10.5% | |
| 3 | 13 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | |
| 4 | 13 | 7.7% | 53.8% | 38.5% | |
| 5 | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% | |
| 6 | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% | |
| 7 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 9 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 7 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cdc_mario_air_[rm]_[ob1] | 15 | 22.73% | ![]() |
9 | 15.00% | ![]() |
1.67 | 4 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 2 | gg_shotty_ggn | 22 | 33.33% | ![]() |
19 | 31.67% | ![]() |
1.16 | 5 | 31.25% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 3 | gg_supplydepot | 13 | 19.70% | ![]() |
12 | 20.00% | ![]() |
1.08 | 5 | 31.25% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 4 | dod_gg_cannarintus1 | 16 | 24.24% | ![]() |
20 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.80 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 66 | 100.00% | ![]() |
60 | 1.1000 | 16 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2424 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Vasili Zeitsev |
7 | 10.61% | ![]() |
6 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.17 | 4 | 57.14% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 2 | Gannicus |
7 | 10.61% | ![]() |
5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.40 | 2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 3 | Orek |
6 | 9.09% | ![]() |
3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | Eastwood |
5 | 7.58% | ![]() |
8 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.63 | 1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | Panzermensch |
5 | 7.58% | ![]() |
3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FaKa 






Vasili Zeitsev
Gannicus
Orek