Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
FENT BENT |
|
| Location: Cleveland, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:3723268 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 18:07:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:18:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_concrete_scoutz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
46% |
| Points: | 699 | |
| Rank: | 1,451 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6224 (1.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1336 (0.2909*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.9% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 232 (55*) | |
| Deaths: | 143 (30*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 11 (3*) | |
FENT BENT's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 68 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | FENT BENT | 0d 00:37:53h | 2026-08-19 18:25:20 | 133 | 76 | 1.75 | 31 | 0.23 | 1 | 18.9% |
| 2 | MY CHEST IS YOUR TOILET! | 0d 00:04:37h | 2025-04-28 09:50:19 | 10 | 7 | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Slurp Me | 0d 00:20:42h | 2025-03-26 13:46:33 | 61 | 30 | 2.03 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 4 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 7 | 12.73% | ![]() |
3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 2 | 3.00 | 7 | 12.73% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.35 | 4 | 7.27% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 4 | 7.27% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 2.00 | 4 | 7.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 4 | 7.27% | ![]() |
3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.45% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 3 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 3 | 5.45% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.64% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 2.25 | 2 | 3.64% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 1.25 | 2 | 3.64% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 1 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.82% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.60 | 1 | 1.82% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 97 | 12 | 628 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 12.4% | 52.3 | 13.9 | |
| 2 | 32 | 8 | 449 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 25.0% | 56.1 | 8.0 | |
| 3 | 72 | 10 | 484 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.9% | 48.4 | 18.0 | |
| 4 | 41 | 11 | 450 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 26.8% | 40.9 | 10.3 | |
| 5 | 19 | 5 | 522 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 26.3% | 104.4 | 4.8 | |
| 6 | 40 | 8 | 997 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.0% | 124.6 | 10.0 | |
| 7 | 55 | 9 | 530 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 16.4% | 58.9 | 13.8 | |
| 8 | 7 | 4 | 450 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 57.1% | 112.5 | 2.3 | |
| 9 | 15 | 4 | 480 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 26.7% | 120.0 | 5.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 3 | 360 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 100.0% | 120.0 | 1.0 | |
| 11 | 31 | 10 | 434 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.3% | 43.4 | 10.3 | |
| 12 | 7 | 4 | 164 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 57.1% | 41.0 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | 52 | 6 | 250 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.5% | 41.7 | 52.0 | |
| 14 | 28 | 3 | 203 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.7% | 67.7 | 28.0 | |
| 15 | 32 | 15 | 846 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.9% | 56.4 | 32.0 | |
| 16 | 7 | 7 | 220 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 31.4 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | 12 | 3 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 60.0 | 12.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 105 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 105.0 | 2.0 | |
| 19 | 12 | 2 | 143 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 71.5 | 12.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 15 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 12 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 11 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% | |
| 4 | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 10 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | |
| 6 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | |
| 10 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 16 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_dargo_rc2 | 10 | 18.18% | ![]() |
3 | 10.00% | ![]() |
3.33 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | gg_007_bluesector | 16 | 29.09% | ![]() |
5 | 16.67% | ![]() |
3.20 | 5 | 31.25% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 3 | 3xi_trainmap__ML_v5 | 21 | 38.18% | ![]() |
13 | 43.33% | ![]() |
1.62 | 8 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 4 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 8 | 14.55% | ![]() |
9 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.89 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 55 | 100.00% | ![]() |
30 | 1.8333 | 16 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2909 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SSG Night Raider |
10 | 18.18% | ![]() |
2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
5.00 | 4 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 2 | chin-chin |
7 | 12.73% | ![]() |
6 | 20.00% | ![]() |
1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | * LGG * HARMLESS |
6 | 10.91% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | El Petiso Orejudo |
5 | 9.09% | ![]() |
4 | 13.33% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FENT BENT 






chin-chin
El Petiso Orejudo