Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Two Cents |
|
| Location: Rio De Janeiro, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:18639250 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 16:13:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 15:38:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | cdc_mario_air_[rm]_[ob1] |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 465 | |
| Rank: | 2,620 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9356 (0.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0188 (0.2835*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.0% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 104 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 5,518 (127*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,898 (208*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 96 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 138 (5*) | |
Two Cents's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 232 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Two Cents | 0d 02:17:05h | 2026-10-16 16:16:46 | 100 | 172 | 0.58 | 30 | 0.30 | 2 | 11.1% |
| 2 | Carmelita Dukan | 0d 11:46:20h | 2026-09-27 18:42:53 | 866 | 1,002 | 0.86 | 74 | 0.09 | 11 | 9.7% |
| 3 | Jason Voorhees | 0d 04:08:34h | 2025-03-28 18:14:31 | 336 | 366 | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Random | 27 times | 93.10% | ![]() |
126 | 207 | 0.61 |
| 2 | American Sniper |
1 times | 3.45% | ![]() |
1 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 3 | American Master Sergeant |
1 times | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 27 | 21.26% | ![]() |
11 | 30.56% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 21 | 16.54% | ![]() |
9 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 18 | 14.17% | ![]() |
5 | 13.89% | ![]() |
0.28 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 17 | 13.39% | ![]() |
4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 13 | 10.24% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 2.00 | 9 | 7.09% | ![]() |
2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 4 | 3.15% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 3.00 | 4 | 3.15% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 9 | 1.35 | 4 | 3.15% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.15% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.57% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 2 | 1.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.79% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 1 | 0.79% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,069 | 86 | 3,617 | 10 | 27 | 13.5000 | 8.0% | 42.1 | 39.6 | |
| 2 | 861 | 63 | 2,695 | 10 | 21 | 7.0000 | 7.3% | 42.8 | 41.0 | |
| 3 | 694 | 59 | 2,265 | 5 | 19 | 4.7500 | 8.5% | 38.4 | 36.5 | |
| 4 | 319 | 55 | 2,228 | 4 | 18 | 18.0000 | 17.2% | 40.5 | 17.7 | |
| 5 | 120 | 23 | 1,720 | 0 | 11 | 2.7500 | 19.2% | 74.8 | 10.9 | |
| 6 | 159 | 18 | 866 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 11.3% | 48.1 | 31.8 | |
| 7 | 9 | 4 | 423 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 44.4% | 105.8 | 2.3 | |
| 8 | 54 | 11 | 560 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.4% | 50.9 | 13.5 | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 300 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 75.0% | 100.0 | 1.3 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 420 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 210.0 | 1.5 | |
| 11 | 75 | 3 | 146 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.0% | 48.7 | 37.5 | |
| 12 | 49 | 4 | 240 | 0 | 1 | 0.1250 | 8.2% | 60.0 | 49.0 | |
| 13 | 37 | 3 | 340 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.1% | 113.3 | 37.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 86 | 30.2% | 52.3% | 17.4% | |
| 2 | 63 | 22.2% | 63.5% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | 59 | 20.3% | 52.5% | 27.1% | |
| 4 | 55 | 20.0% | 67.3% | 12.7% | |
| 5 | 23 | 13.0% | 82.6% | 4.3% | |
| 6 | 18 | 27.8% | 61.1% | 11.1% | |
| 7 | 11 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% | |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 415rennes_b6 | 3 | 2.36% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | bwaa_szene_v2 | 5 | 3.94% | ![]() |
2 | 0.96% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 3 | dod_bonneuil | 14 | 11.02% | ![]() |
7 | 3.37% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | dod_retake_1944 | 9 | 7.09% | ![]() |
6 | 2.88% | ![]() |
1.50 | 3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | slidepit_gg_agc | 10 | 7.87% | ![]() |
8 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 6 | dod_105th_bucklemyshoe | 6 | 4.72% | ![]() |
5 | 2.40% | ![]() |
1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | dod_orange_arena | 6 | 4.72% | ![]() |
6 | 2.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 8 | dod_battlecreek_no1 | 7 | 5.51% | ![]() |
8 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.88 | 2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 9 | gg_woodwork | 4 | 3.15% | ![]() |
5 | 2.40% | ![]() |
0.80 | 2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 10 | dod_4_towers_ML_v1 | 3 | 2.36% | ![]() |
4 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | gg_shotty_ggn | 6 | 4.72% | ![]() |
9 | 4.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | dod_station_b3 | 2 | 1.57% | ![]() |
3 | 1.44% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 13 | dod_crazy_fun_arena | 4 | 3.15% | ![]() |
7 | 3.37% | ![]() |
0.57 | 4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 14 | dod_orange_advance_b03 | 4 | 3.15% | ![]() |
7 | 3.37% | ![]() |
0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 15 | dod_brick_arena_v3_d | 5 | 3.94% | ![]() |
9 | 4.33% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 16 | dod_nighthouse_final | 1 | 0.79% | ![]() |
2 | 0.96% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 17 | dod_murder_indoor_rawk | 5 | 3.94% | ![]() |
11 | 5.29% | ![]() |
0.45 | 2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 18 | gg_two_boats | 5 | 3.94% | ![]() |
11 | 5.29% | ![]() |
0.45 | 1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 19 | gg_ScoutzKnivez_Mario | 3 | 2.36% | ![]() |
7 | 3.37% | ![]() |
0.43 | 1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 20 | dod_two_rooms_clusterfuck | 12 | 9.45% | ![]() |
32 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.38 | 3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 21 | dod_grenade_out_b4 | 1 | 0.79% | ![]() |
3 | 1.44% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 22 | cdc_mario_air_[rm]_[ob1] | 5 | 3.94% | ![]() |
16 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.31 | 2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 23 | dod_speedball_b2 | 5 | 3.94% | ![]() |
25 | 12.02% | ![]() |
0.20 | 1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 24 | dod_army_depot_b2 | 1 | 0.79% | ![]() |
5 | 2.40% | ![]() |
0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 25 | dod_up_and_under_b5 | 1 | 0.79% | ![]() |
10 | 4.81% | ![]() |
0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 127 | 100.00% | ![]() |
208 | 0.6106 | 36 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2835 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | DanBelnK |
6 | 4.72% | ![]() |
7 | 3.37% | ![]() |
0.86 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 2 | ***DJ RAC*** |
6 | 4.72% | ![]() |
1 | 0.48% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 3 | SSG Night Raider |
5 | 3.94% | ![]() |
9 | 4.33% | ![]() |
0.56 | 3 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 4 | Stallion |
5 | 3.94% | ![]() |
5 | 2.40% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | rafa.leafar69 |
5 | 3.94% | ![]() |
3 | 1.44% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Two Cents 



American Sniper
American Master Sergeant

DanBelnK
Stallion
rafa.leafar69