Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TreeMoo |
|
| Location: Pike Ntl Forest, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:53699364 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 17:32:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:18:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_pipehouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 552 | |
| Rank: | 2,159 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0379 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0048 (0.2258*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.4% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 1,861 (31*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,793 (31*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 24 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 80 (0*) | |
TreeMoo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 139 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | TreeMoo | 0d 00:13:44h | 2026-10-11 17:46:34 | 31 | 31 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.23 | 0 | 13.7% |
| 2 | TreeThatGoesMoo | 0d 11:05:09h | 2025-07-08 10:43:12 | 1,830 | 1,762 | 1.04 | 2 | 0.00 | 24 | 10.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 2 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 4 | 12.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 3 | 9.68% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 3 | 9.68% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 2.00 | 3 | 9.68% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 3 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 9.68% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 3.00 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.35 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.25 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 43 | 10 | 350 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 23.3% | 35.0 | 10.8 | |
| 2 | 135 | 16 | 461 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 11.9% | 28.8 | 45.0 | |
| 3 | 86 | 10 | 405 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.6% | 40.5 | 28.7 | |
| 4 | 176 | 13 | 510 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 7.4% | 39.2 | 58.7 | |
| 5 | 3 | 3 | 461 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 153.7 | 1.5 | |
| 6 | 18 | 6 | 440 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 73.3 | 9.0 | |
| 7 | 27 | 6 | 321 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.2% | 53.5 | 13.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 120.0 | 2.0 | |
| 9 | 37 | 5 | 172 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.5% | 34.4 | 37.0 | |
| 10 | 26 | 2 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.7% | 85.0 | 26.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 1 | 250 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 250.0 | 1.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 3 | 171 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 300.0% | 57.0 | 1.0 | |
| 13 | 19 | 2 | 175 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.5% | 87.5 | 19.0 | |
| 14 | 12 | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 45.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 16 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | 13 | 0.0% | 46.2% | 53.8% | |
| 3 | 10 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 16 | 51.61% | ![]() |
10 | 32.26% | ![]() |
1.60 | 5 | 71.43% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 2 | dod_pipehouse | 6 | 19.35% | ![]() |
6 | 19.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 3 | dod_pacman_b2 | 9 | 29.03% | ![]() |
15 | 48.39% | ![]() |
0.60 | 1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 31 | 100.00% | ![]() |
31 | 1.0000 | 7 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2258 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TreeMoo 






