Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
palopinto973 |
|
| Location: Mesquite, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:841822716 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 15:41:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:40:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_s4e_palmy |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 436 | |
| Rank: | 2,797 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5857 (0.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1067 (0.1818*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 35.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.5% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 78 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 731 (22*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,248 (30*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 9 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 22 (0*) | |
palopinto973's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 2 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 4 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 3.00 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 2.25 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.35 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.30 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.60 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.25 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 325 | 14 | 449 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 4.3% | 32.1 | 81.3 | |
| 2 | 103 | 8 | 350 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.8% | 43.8 | 34.3 | |
| 3 | 74 | 8 | 290 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.8% | 36.3 | 37.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 120.0 | 2.0 | |
| 5 | 18 | 3 | 123 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 41.0 | 18.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 2 | 148 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 74.0 | 8.0 | |
| 7 | 36 | 4 | 137 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 34.3 | 36.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 111.0 | 3.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 192 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 96.0 | 3.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 150.0% | 68.7 | 2.0 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 100.0 | 6.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 3 | 155 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 51.7 | 3.0 | |
| 13 | 46 | 4 | 146 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.7% | 36.5 | 46.0 | |
| 14 | 35 | 5 | 310 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 62.0 | 35.0 | |
| 15 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 23 | 4 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.4% | 32.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 14 | 21.4% | 57.1% | 21.4% | |
| 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 3 | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_willage | 15 | 68.18% | ![]() |
8 | 26.67% | ![]() |
1.88 | 3 | 75.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | dod_105th_bucklemyshoe | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | dod_orange_cage_3 | 3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
5 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dod_s4e_palmy | 3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
8 | 26.67% | ![]() |
0.38 | 1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | bam_kings_rascals_f1 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 6 | dod_junkyard_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 7 | dod_gg_mansion | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 22 | 100.00% | ![]() |
30 | 0.7333 | 4 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1818 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
palopinto973 





