Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Monty (UK) |
|
| Location: Woking, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1498796 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | UK |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 16:49:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 10:13:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | 415_trainyard_rc4 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 493 | |
| Rank: | 2,431 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0148 (0.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0379 (0.2154*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.66 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.7% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,005 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 26,521 (130*) | |
| Deaths: | 26,135 (141*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 401 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 646 (3*) | |
Monty (UK)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 979 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 19 | 14.62% | ![]() |
4 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 2 | 3.00 | 17 | 13.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 16 | 12.31% | ![]() |
5 | 17.86% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 14 | 10.77% | ![]() |
7 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 12 | 9.23% | ![]() |
5 | 17.86% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 10 | 7.69% | ![]() |
2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 8 | 6.15% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 6 | 4.62% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 9 | 1.35 | 6 | 4.62% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 6 | 4.62% | ![]() |
2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 2.00 | 5 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.08% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 4 | 3.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 3 | 2.31% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 407 | 52 | 2,058 | 3 | 19 | 3.1667 | 12.8% | 39.6 | 21.4 | |
| 2 | 248 | 33 | 1,407 | 3 | 13 | 13.0000 | 13.3% | 42.6 | 19.1 | |
| 3 | 143 | 40 | 1,721 | 7 | 13 | 2.1667 | 28.0% | 43.0 | 11.0 | |
| 4 | 297 | 28 | 1,230 | 5 | 10 | 5.0000 | 9.4% | 43.9 | 29.7 | |
| 5 | 71 | 17 | 1,375 | 2 | 9 | 3.0000 | 23.9% | 80.9 | 7.9 | |
| 6 | 90 | 23 | 983 | 0 | 8 | 4.0000 | 25.6% | 42.7 | 11.3 | |
| 7 | 10 | 6 | 900 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 60.0% | 150.0 | 1.7 | |
| 8 | 70 | 12 | 1,155 | 0 | 6 | 0.6667 | 17.1% | 96.3 | 11.7 | |
| 9 | 136 | 17 | 873 | 1 | 6 | 3.0000 | 12.5% | 51.4 | 22.7 | |
| 10 | 7 | 6 | 1,080 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 85.7% | 180.0 | 1.2 | |
| 11 | 49 | 8 | 649 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 16.3% | 81.1 | 9.8 | |
| 12 | 77 | 7 | 634 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 9.1% | 90.6 | 19.3 | |
| 13 | 27 | 6 | 582 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 22.2% | 97.0 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | 7 | 4 | 414 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 57.1% | 103.5 | 2.3 | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 43.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 52 | 11.5% | 67.3% | 21.2% | |
| 2 | 40 | 5.0% | 65.0% | 30.0% | |
| 3 | 33 | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | 28 | 39.3% | 32.1% | 28.6% | |
| 5 | 23 | 26.1% | 52.2% | 21.7% | |
| 6 | 17 | 5.9% | 76.5% | 17.6% | |
| 7 | 17 | 5.9% | 70.6% | 23.5% | |
| 8 | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_gg_clover | 5 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 2 | cdc_ghettomcdonalds_b2 | 2 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | dod_gray_arena | 5 | 3.85% | ![]() |
3 | 2.13% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dod_orange_cube_shiteur_v2 | 11 | 8.46% | ![]() |
9 | 6.38% | ![]() |
1.22 | 3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 5 | dod_budz_lecave_b2 | 6 | 4.62% | ![]() |
5 | 3.55% | ![]() |
1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | dod_gg_mansion | 17 | 13.08% | ![]() |
15 | 10.64% | ![]() |
1.13 | 4 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 7 | dod_officemini2_b2 | 16 | 12.31% | ![]() |
15 | 10.64% | ![]() |
1.07 | 3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 8 | dod_crash | 14 | 10.77% | ![]() |
14 | 9.93% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 9 | bam_kings_rascals_f1 | 2 | 1.54% | ![]() |
2 | 1.42% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 10 | dod_farmersland_b2 | 1 | 0.77% | ![]() |
1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 11 | gg_shroom_forest_v2_sig | 15 | 11.54% | ![]() |
16 | 11.35% | ![]() |
0.94 | 3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 12 | dod_willage | 3 | 2.31% | ![]() |
4 | 2.84% | ![]() |
0.75 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 13 | dod_beaverville | 13 | 10.00% | ![]() |
19 | 13.48% | ![]() |
0.68 | 3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 14 | gg_unity_hrh_v4 | 2 | 1.54% | ![]() |
3 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 15 | dod_orange_trip | 6 | 4.62% | ![]() |
10 | 7.09% | ![]() |
0.60 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 16 | 415_trainyard_rc4 | 11 | 8.46% | ![]() |
19 | 13.48% | ![]() |
0.58 | 3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 17 | dod_gg_skyfort | 1 | 0.77% | ![]() |
2 | 1.42% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 18 | dod_erossion_remix_pp5 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 1.42% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 19 | dod_metalarena_night_hrh | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 1.42% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 130 | 100.00% | ![]() |
141 | 0.9220 | 28 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2154 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | EvilSpaceCat |
8 | 6.15% | ![]() |
6 | 4.26% | ![]() |
1.33 | 3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | SSG Night Raider |
7 | 5.38% | ![]() |
9 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0.78 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 3 | Tyr |
7 | 5.38% | ![]() |
7 | 4.96% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 4 | 2 QRTS |
5 | 3.85% | ![]() |
6 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.83 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 5 | Chopsy |
5 | 3.85% | ![]() |
5 | 3.55% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 6 | Jah'Travious waddems III [9.FJ] |
5 | 3.85% | ![]() |
2 | 1.42% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 7 | CLIT EATSwood |
5 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Monty (UK) 






EvilSpaceCat
Tyr