Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
the mighty shoveller |
|
| Location: New Zealand | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:19334788 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 18:27:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 22:31:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_two_boats |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 473 | |
| Rank: | 2,428 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9161 (0.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1681 (0.2093*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.1% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 833 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 4,955 (172*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,409 (214*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 49 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 135 (3*) | |
the mighty shoveller's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Bomb Planter Killed | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 24 | 13.95% | ![]() |
4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 21 | 12.21% | ![]() |
6 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 20 | 11.63% | ![]() |
7 | 19.44% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 4 | 3.00 | 18 | 10.47% | ![]() |
2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 18 | 10.47% | ![]() |
4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 6 | 2.00 | 11 | 6.40% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 7 | 1.30 | 11 | 6.40% | ![]() |
4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 10 | 5.81% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.35 | 9 | 5.23% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 9 | 5.23% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 11 | 1.25 | 6 | 3.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 5 | 2.91% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 5 | 2.91% | ![]() |
4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 4 | 2.33% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 1 | 0.58% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,105 | 94 | 3,397 | 4 | 23 | 5.7500 | 8.5% | 36.1 | 48.0 | |
| 2 | 491 | 66 | 2,653 | 6 | 22 | 7.3333 | 13.4% | 40.2 | 22.3 | |
| 3 | 585 | 61 | 2,578 | 7 | 20 | 4.0000 | 10.4% | 42.3 | 29.3 | |
| 4 | 303 | 66 | 2,562 | 4 | 18 | 9.0000 | 21.8% | 38.8 | 16.8 | |
| 5 | 29 | 15 | 1,546 | 1 | 11 | 5.5000 | 51.7% | 103.1 | 2.6 | |
| 6 | 148 | 35 | 2,962 | 4 | 11 | 5.5000 | 23.6% | 84.6 | 13.5 | |
| 7 | 118 | 18 | 1,262 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 15.3% | 70.1 | 11.8 | |
| 8 | 256 | 24 | 1,111 | 1 | 8 | 4.0000 | 9.4% | 46.3 | 32.0 | |
| 9 | 165 | 22 | 1,084 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 13.3% | 49.3 | 20.6 | |
| 10 | 26 | 10 | 852 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 38.5% | 85.2 | 3.7 | |
| 11 | 235 | 13 | 1,335 | 0 | 6 | 0.3750 | 5.5% | 102.7 | 39.2 | |
| 12 | 140 | 11 | 803 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 7.9% | 73.0 | 23.3 | |
| 13 | 8 | 5 | 750 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 62.5% | 150.0 | 1.6 | |
| 14 | 9 | 6 | 1,403 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 66.7% | 233.8 | 1.8 | |
| 15 | 5 | 3 | 245 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 81.7 | 5.0 | |
| 16 | 13 | 2 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 28.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 94 | 17.0% | 57.4% | 25.5% | |
| 2 | 66 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% | |
| 3 | 66 | 13.6% | 62.1% | 24.2% | |
| 4 | 61 | 21.3% | 55.7% | 23.0% | |
| 5 | 35 | 25.7% | 71.4% | 2.9% | |
| 6 | 24 | 12.5% | 54.2% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 22 | 9.1% | 68.2% | 22.7% | |
| 8 | 18 | 5.6% | 61.1% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 15 | 20.0% | 53.3% | 26.7% | |
| 10 | 13 | 0.0% | 76.9% | 23.1% | |
| 11 | 11 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% | |
| 12 | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 16 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_treefort | 5 | 2.91% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | dod_speedball_b2 | 3 | 1.74% | ![]() |
1 | 0.47% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | gg_two_boats | 38 | 22.09% | ![]() |
17 | 7.94% | ![]() |
2.24 | 8 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 4 | dod_gg_s4e_map3 | 12 | 6.98% | ![]() |
9 | 4.21% | ![]() |
1.33 | 4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | dod_orange_advance_b03 | 12 | 6.98% | ![]() |
11 | 5.14% | ![]() |
1.09 | 1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 6 | dod_underpass_gg1 | 8 | 4.65% | ![]() |
8 | 3.74% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | 7th-corps_recruit_map_v2 | 8 | 4.65% | ![]() |
9 | 4.21% | ![]() |
0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | dod_basement_arena_II | 12 | 6.98% | ![]() |
14 | 6.54% | ![]() |
0.86 | 3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 9 | dod_gg_spikes_a9 | 3 | 1.74% | ![]() |
4 | 1.87% | ![]() |
0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | pool_mayhem_beta | 5 | 2.91% | ![]() |
7 | 3.27% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 11 | bam_kings_rascals_f1 | 14 | 8.14% | ![]() |
20 | 9.35% | ![]() |
0.70 | 2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 12 | dod_lgg_bubster | 9 | 5.23% | ![]() |
14 | 6.54% | ![]() |
0.64 | 3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 13 | gg_lego_SpaceTower | 13 | 7.56% | ![]() |
21 | 9.81% | ![]() |
0.62 | 2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 14 | dod_bogan_bay_b3 | 3 | 1.74% | ![]() |
5 | 2.34% | ![]() |
0.60 | 2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 15 | cdc_mario_air_[rm]_[ob1] | 6 | 3.49% | ![]() |
12 | 5.61% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 16 | bwaa_szene_v2 | 4 | 2.33% | ![]() |
8 | 3.74% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 17 | dod_2rooms_clusterpit | 6 | 3.49% | ![]() |
13 | 6.07% | ![]() |
0.46 | 1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 18 | dod_trench_warfare2 | 6 | 3.49% | ![]() |
14 | 6.54% | ![]() |
0.43 | 4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 19 | gg_funround_hrh | 4 | 2.33% | ![]() |
18 | 8.41% | ![]() |
0.22 | 1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 20 | dod_bunky_bomb_hrh | 1 | 0.58% | ![]() |
8 | 3.74% | ![]() |
0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 21 | dod_orange_delphy_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 172 | 100.00% | ![]() |
214 | 0.8037 | 36 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2093 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Roid|Stromboli |
17 | 9.88% | ![]() |
39 | 18.22% | ![]() |
0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | Darcy Le Bunker |
9 | 5.23% | ![]() |
7 | 3.27% | ![]() |
1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | Ampire |
9 | 5.23% | ![]() |
5 | 2.34% | ![]() |
1.80 | 4 | 26.67% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 4 | julliette |
8 | 4.65% | ![]() |
16 | 7.48% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | Popular Mecanix |
8 | 4.65% | ![]() |
6 | 2.80% | ![]() |
1.33 | 3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 6 | :||D.T.||: ゼウス |
7 | 4.07% | ![]() |
2 | 0.93% | ![]() |
3.50 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 7 | Open-Fire |
6 | 3.49% | ![]() |
8 | 3.74% | ![]() |
0.75 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | Fafo® |
6 | 3.49% | ![]() |
4 | 1.87% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 9 | 2Leet |
5 | 2.91% | ![]() |
3 | 1.40% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 10 | yetoautoshop |
5 | 2.91% | ![]() |
2 | 0.93% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
the mighty shoveller 





Roid|Stromboli
Darcy Le Bunker
Ampire
:||D.T.||: ゼウス
Fafo®