Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
⬜⚠️sinder⚠️⬜ |
|
| Location: Erps-kwerps, Belgium | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:526656183 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 08:59:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:17:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 167 ms (Latency: 84 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_orange_rounded_twin_towers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
71% |
| Points: | 531 | |
| Rank: | 2,215 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7072 (0.77*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0520 (0.3000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.3% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 442 (50*) | |
| Deaths: | 625 (65*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 10 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 16 (1*) | |
⬜⚠️sinder⚠️⬜'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ⬜⚠️sinder⚠️⬜ | 0d 00:49:09h | 2026-10-03 09:07:41 | 103 | 131 | 0.79 | 23 | 0.22 | 0 | 13.3% |
| 2 | ⬜⚠️dave⚠️⬜ | 0d 01:25:11h | 2025-04-14 21:04:57 | 169 | 210 | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 5 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 2 | 3.00 | 5 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.35 | 4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 2.00 | 4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.30 | 4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
4 | 26.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 2 | 4.00% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 265 | 19 | 731 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 7.2% | 38.5 | 53.0 | |
| 2 | 41 | 9 | 1,260 | 0 | 5 | 0.6250 | 22.0% | 140.0 | 8.2 | |
| 3 | 74 | 11 | 511 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 14.9% | 46.5 | 18.5 | |
| 4 | 229 | 20 | 724 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 8.7% | 36.2 | 57.3 | |
| 5 | 85 | 23 | 940 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 27.1% | 40.9 | 21.3 | |
| 6 | 55 | 10 | 970 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 18.2% | 97.0 | 13.8 | |
| 7 | 56 | 10 | 590 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 17.9% | 59.0 | 14.0 | |
| 8 | 95 | 14 | 684 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 14.7% | 48.9 | 23.8 | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 330 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 42.9% | 110.0 | 2.3 | |
| 10 | 21 | 4 | 296 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.0% | 74.0 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | 11 | 3 | 529 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 27.3% | 176.3 | 3.7 | |
| 12 | 9 | 4 | 549 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 44.4% | 137.3 | 4.5 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 195 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 97.5 | 2.0 | |
| 14 | 67 | 4 | 550 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.0% | 137.5 | 33.5 | |
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 23 | 21.7% | 60.9% | 17.4% | |
| 2 | 20 | 10.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | |
| 3 | 19 | 42.1% | 47.4% | 10.5% | |
| 4 | 14 | 14.3% | 50.0% | 35.7% | |
| 5 | 11 | 27.3% | 72.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_orange_glasscubes_by_hecke | 17 | 34.00% | ![]() |
19 | 29.23% | ![]() |
0.89 | 3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 2 | dod_orange_indoor_arena | 9 | 18.00% | ![]() |
11 | 16.92% | ![]() |
0.82 | 4 | 26.67% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 3 | dod_junkyard_rc1 | 11 | 22.00% | ![]() |
14 | 21.54% | ![]() |
0.79 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 4 | gg_ducksoup | 13 | 26.00% | ![]() |
21 | 32.31% | ![]() |
0.62 | 7 | 46.67% | ![]() |
0.54 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 50 | 100.00% | ![]() |
65 | 0.7692 | 15 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
⬜⚠️sinder⚠️⬜ 






ZeroMist