Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
só na bala - mic off |
|
| Location: Sao Paulo, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:13018002 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 16:03:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 19:55:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_lego_SpaceTower |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 644 | |
| Rank: | 1,643 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0852 (1.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1769 (0.2138*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.8% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,260 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 18,433 (290*) | |
| Deaths: | 16,986 (258*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 40 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 218 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 480 (9*) | |
só na bala - mic off's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1567 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | só na bala - mic off | 0d 00:32:24h | 2026-08-28 16:15:13 | 113 | 114 | 0.99 | 23 | 0.20 | 4 | 20.3% |
| 2 | só na bala - sem mic | 0d 01:10:57h | 2026-08-18 16:00:14 | 177 | 144 | 1.23 | 39 | 0.22 | 5 | 16.6% |
| 3 | só na bala | 2d 04:15:30h | 2026-07-30 14:29:32 | 8,923 | 8,099 | 1.10 | 1,815 | 0.20 | 95 | 18.5% |
| 4 | [D.T.B] só na bala | 2d 13:06:12h | 2026-01-23 18:01:15 | 9,121 | 8,493 | 1.07 | 1,383 | 0.15 | 114 | 19.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 34 times | 34 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 27 | 9.31% | ![]() |
1 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.04 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 25 | 8.62% | ![]() |
9 | 14.52% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 24 | 8.28% | ![]() |
8 | 12.90% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 23 | 7.93% | ![]() |
6 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 23 | 7.93% | ![]() |
7 | 11.29% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 22 | 7.59% | ![]() |
6 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 22 | 7.59% | ![]() |
8 | 12.90% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 20 | 6.90% | ![]() |
3 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 9 | 1.35 | 19 | 6.55% | ![]() |
5 | 8.06% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 10 | 2.00 | 18 | 6.21% | ![]() |
2 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 16 | 5.52% | ![]() |
2 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 15 | 5.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 15 | 5.17% | ![]() |
2 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 10 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 6 | 2.07% | ![]() |
1 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.03% | ![]() |
1 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 17 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.69% | ![]() |
1 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 510 | 75 | 3,154 | 9 | 25 | 3.5714 | 14.7% | 42.1 | 20.4 | |
| 2 | 584 | 73 | 3,124 | 8 | 24 | 1.6000 | 12.5% | 42.8 | 24.3 | |
| 3 | 526 | 72 | 3,006 | 8 | 24 | 12.0000 | 13.7% | 41.8 | 21.9 | |
| 4 | 319 | 75 | 3,081 | 6 | 23 | 5.7500 | 23.5% | 41.1 | 13.9 | |
| 5 | 109 | 43 | 3,845 | 7 | 23 | 5.7500 | 39.4% | 89.4 | 4.7 | |
| 6 | 184 | 30 | 4,965 | 0 | 22 | 1.2941 | 16.3% | 165.5 | 8.4 | |
| 7 | 297 | 51 | 2,716 | 6 | 20 | 10.0000 | 17.2% | 53.3 | 14.9 | |
| 8 | 251 | 45 | 2,341 | 5 | 18 | 18.0000 | 17.9% | 52.0 | 13.9 | |
| 9 | 43 | 19 | 2,331 | 2 | 18 | 6.0000 | 44.2% | 122.7 | 2.4 | |
| 10 | 41 | 21 | 2,910 | 3 | 17 | 3.4000 | 51.2% | 138.6 | 2.4 | |
| 11 | 325 | 27 | 1,714 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 8.3% | 63.5 | 23.2 | |
| 12 | 24 | 13 | 1,832 | 2 | 13 | 13.0000 | 54.2% | 140.9 | 1.8 | |
| 13 | 152 | 21 | 1,612 | 1 | 13 | 13.0000 | 13.8% | 76.8 | 11.7 | |
| 14 | 21 | 21 | 1,607 | 0 | 12 | 6.0000 | 100.0% | 76.5 | 1.8 | |
| 15 | 21 | 13 | 854 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 61.9% | 65.7 | 4.2 | |
| 16 | 34 | 8 | 370 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.5% | 46.3 | 11.3 | |
| 17 | 47 | 7 | 290 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.9% | 41.4 | 23.5 | |
| 18 | 11 | 8 | 375 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 72.7% | 46.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 75 | 26.7% | 57.3% | 16.0% | |
| 2 | 75 | 21.3% | 64.0% | 14.7% | |
| 3 | 73 | 20.5% | 64.4% | 15.1% | |
| 4 | 72 | 22.2% | 54.2% | 23.6% | |
| 5 | 51 | 17.6% | 68.6% | 13.7% | |
| 6 | 45 | 26.7% | 55.6% | 17.8% | |
| 7 | 43 | 25.6% | 58.1% | 16.3% | |
| 8 | 30 | 10.0% | 83.3% | 6.7% | |
| 9 | 27 | 40.7% | 29.6% | 29.6% | |
| 10 | 21 | 9.5% | 76.2% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 21 | 23.8% | 66.7% | 9.5% | |
| 12 | 21 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 13 | 19 | 5.3% | 84.2% | 10.5% | |
| 14 | 13 | 7.7% | 84.6% | 7.7% | |
| 15 | 13 | 0.0% | 84.6% | 15.4% | |
| 16 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 18 | 7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_pataya_hrh | 13 | 4.48% | ![]() |
4 | 1.55% | ![]() |
3.25 | 3 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 2 | dod_orange_cage_3 | 13 | 4.48% | ![]() |
4 | 1.55% | ![]() |
3.25 | 5 | 8.06% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | dod_complex_b1 | 21 | 7.24% | ![]() |
11 | 4.26% | ![]() |
1.91 | 5 | 8.06% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 4 | dod_orange_arena_cross | 16 | 5.52% | ![]() |
9 | 3.49% | ![]() |
1.78 | 3 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 5 | lcsg_cross_arena | 12 | 4.14% | ![]() |
7 | 2.71% | ![]() |
1.71 | 2 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | gg_kush_hrh | 17 | 5.86% | ![]() |
10 | 3.88% | ![]() |
1.70 | 5 | 8.06% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 7 | dod_gg_plunkinville | 17 | 5.86% | ![]() |
10 | 3.88% | ![]() |
1.70 | 2 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 8 | dod_froust_v2_fixed | 5 | 1.72% | ![]() |
3 | 1.16% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | dod_underpass_gg1 | 17 | 5.86% | ![]() |
11 | 4.26% | ![]() |
1.55 | 3 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 10 | cdc_mario_air_[rm]_[ob1] | 18 | 6.21% | ![]() |
15 | 5.81% | ![]() |
1.20 | 3 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 11 | dod_gg_rooms_a1 | 25 | 8.62% | ![]() |
21 | 8.14% | ![]() |
1.19 | 5 | 8.06% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 12 | dod_orange_glasscubes_by_hecke | 17 | 5.86% | ![]() |
16 | 6.20% | ![]() |
1.06 | 3 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 13 | dod_gg_skyfort | 14 | 4.83% | ![]() |
14 | 5.43% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 14 | dod_gg_the_eight_a1 | 9 | 3.10% | ![]() |
9 | 3.49% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 15 | dod_murder_indoor_rawk | 4 | 1.38% | ![]() |
4 | 1.55% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 16 | gg_dod_doppler | 1 | 0.34% | ![]() |
1 | 0.39% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.61% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 17 | dod_gg_unsummit | 12 | 4.14% | ![]() |
13 | 5.04% | ![]() |
0.92 | 2 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 18 | dod_island_of_sodor_b1 | 6 | 2.07% | ![]() |
7 | 2.71% | ![]() |
0.86 | 2 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 19 | gg_lego_SpaceTower | 28 | 9.66% | ![]() |
37 | 14.34% | ![]() |
0.76 | 3 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 20 | dod_2rooms_clusterpit | 16 | 5.52% | ![]() |
25 | 9.69% | ![]() |
0.64 | 2 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 21 | gg_tetris_hrh | 6 | 2.07% | ![]() |
14 | 5.43% | ![]() |
0.43 | 2 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 22 | dod_orange_indoor_arena | 3 | 1.03% | ![]() |
8 | 3.10% | ![]() |
0.38 | 2 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 23 | dod_apple_sauce_arena | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 24 | dod_trench_warfare2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 1.16% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 290 | 100.00% | ![]() |
258 | 1.1240 | 62 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2138 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | DEADPOOL |
16 | 5.52% | ![]() |
10 | 3.88% | ![]() |
1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | 2 QRTS |
12 | 4.14% | ![]() |
7 | 2.71% | ![]() |
1.71 | 3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | Ishtar |
10 | 3.45% | ![]() |
6 | 2.33% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 4 | Red_Wings_Salsa |
9 | 3.10% | ![]() |
12 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | TechDre |
8 | 2.76% | ![]() |
8 | 3.10% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 6 | Fafo✪ |
8 | 2.76% | ![]() |
4 | 1.55% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | Wojak Horseman |
7 | 2.41% | ![]() |
8 | 3.10% | ![]() |
0.88 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 8 | Cadarick |
7 | 2.41% | ![]() |
5 | 1.94% | ![]() |
1.40 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 9 | |||!!!||| Sparrow |
7 | 2.41% | ![]() |
3 | 1.16% | ![]() |
2.33 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 10 | The Reloader |
6 | 2.07% | ![]() |
5 | 1.94% | ![]() |
1.20 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 11 | 2nd Amendment |
6 | 2.07% | ![]() |
4 | 1.55% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 12 | Stormtrooper |
6 | 2.07% | ![]() |
1 | 0.39% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | CLIT EATSwood |
5 | 1.72% | ![]() |
7 | 2.71% | ![]() |
0.71 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 14 | yetoautoshop |
5 | 1.72% | ![]() |
6 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.83 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 15 | Cameltoe<>Joe |
5 | 1.72% | ![]() |
6 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | Rump Shaker |
5 | 1.72% | ![]() |
5 | 1.94% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 17 | * LGG * WARPAW |
5 | 1.72% | ![]() |
3 | 1.16% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 18 | a|b |
5 | 1.72% | ![]() |
3 | 1.16% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 19 | {Crimson^Skyyy} |
5 | 1.72% | ![]() |
3 | 1.16% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 20 | GynecologistRex |
5 | 1.72% | ![]() |
3 | 1.16% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 21 | Popular Mecanix |
5 | 1.72% | ![]() |
3 | 1.16% | ![]() |
1.67 | 3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 22 | loler |
5 | 1.72% | ![]() |
1 | 0.39% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 23 | Gontrax ™ |
5 | 1.72% | ![]() |
1 | 0.39% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 24 | Sgt.Syther |
5 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
só na bala - mic off 





DEADPOOL
Fafo✪
a|b
{Crimson^Skyyy}
loler
Gontrax ™
Sgt.Syther