Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Fraandly |
|
| Location: Calgary, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:30434344 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 14:14:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 16d 00:17:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_two_rooms_clusterfuck |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 684 | |
| Rank: | 1,436 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3207 (1.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0875 (0.2277*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.0% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,640 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 53,003 (101*) | |
| Deaths: | 40,133 (65*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 578 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1,683 (2*) | |
Fraandly's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 5 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 19 | 18.81% | ![]() |
3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 11 | 10.89% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 9 | 8.91% | ![]() |
3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 8 | 7.92% | ![]() |
4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 7 | 6.93% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 6 | 2.00 | 7 | 6.93% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 7 | 1.30 | 7 | 6.93% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 8 | 1.35 | 6 | 5.94% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 2.25 | 5 | 4.95% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 5 | 4.95% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 11 | 1.25 | 5 | 4.95% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 4 | 3.96% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 4 | 3.96% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 461 | 33 | 1,174 | 1 | 11 | 2.7500 | 7.2% | 35.6 | 41.9 | |
| 2 | 191 | 39 | 1,577 | 5 | 9 | 4.5000 | 20.4% | 40.4 | 21.2 | |
| 3 | 172 | 22 | 1,010 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 12.8% | 45.9 | 19.1 | |
| 4 | 51 | 11 | 2,040 | 1 | 8 | 1.3333 | 21.6% | 185.5 | 6.4 | |
| 5 | 337 | 27 | 1,080 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 8.0% | 40.0 | 42.1 | |
| 6 | 13 | 7 | 796 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 53.8% | 113.7 | 2.2 | |
| 7 | 39 | 13 | 951 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 33.3% | 73.2 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | 5 | 12 | 769 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 240.0% | 64.1 | 1.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 5 | 750 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 100.0% | 150.0 | 1.3 | |
| 10 | 83 | 11 | 622 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.3% | 56.5 | 20.8 | |
| 11 | 13 | 6 | 414 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 46.2% | 69.0 | 3.3 | |
| 12 | 65 | 9 | 705 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.8% | 78.3 | 16.3 | |
| 13 | 31 | 5 | 359 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.1% | 71.8 | 10.3 | |
| 14 | 7 | 4 | 585 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 57.1% | 146.3 | 2.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 39 | 25.6% | 46.2% | 28.2% | |
| 2 | 33 | 27.3% | 57.6% | 15.2% | |
| 3 | 27 | 3.7% | 55.6% | 40.7% | |
| 4 | 22 | 13.6% | 77.3% | 9.1% | |
| 5 | 13 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | 12 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 11 | 18.2% | 81.8% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 9 | 9 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 10 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_CostaRiza | 14 | 13.86% | ![]() |
3 | 4.62% | ![]() |
4.67 | 3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 2 | dod_farmersland_b2 | 12 | 11.88% | ![]() |
4 | 6.15% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | dod_IL_Pocucoptero_2011 | 15 | 14.85% | ![]() |
6 | 9.23% | ![]() |
2.50 | 5 | 21.74% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | dod_up_and_under_b5 | 9 | 8.91% | ![]() |
4 | 6.15% | ![]() |
2.25 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 5 | dod_two_rooms_clusterfuck | 43 | 42.57% | ![]() |
32 | 49.23% | ![]() |
1.34 | 8 | 34.78% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 6 | dod_orange_courtyards | 6 | 5.94% | ![]() |
7 | 10.77% | ![]() |
0.86 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | 3xi_orange_sorrow__apiserv2 | 1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
2 | 3.08% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | gg_ScoutzKnivez_Mario | 1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
7 | 10.77% | ![]() |
0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 101 | 100.00% | ![]() |
65 | 1.5538 | 23 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2277 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | []$$[]turboshark |
14 | 13.86% | ![]() |
9 | 13.85% | ![]() |
1.56 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | Popular Mecanix |
12 | 11.88% | ![]() |
6 | 9.23% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 3 | Fafo✪ |
10 | 9.90% | ![]() |
6 | 9.23% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 4 | Kratozi |
6 | 5.94% | ![]() |
5 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.20 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | D'oh-minator [OG HomerSimpson] |
6 | 5.94% | ![]() |
4 | 6.15% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | SSG Night Raider |
6 | 5.94% | ![]() |
2 | 3.08% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 7 | GhettoKoolAid |
5 | 4.95% | ![]() |
7 | 10.77% | ![]() |
0.71 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fraandly 






[]$$[]turboshark
Kratozi