Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Terrorizer(Fratboy72) |
|
| Location: Bel Air, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:420115081 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Apr. 17th, 2026 @ 11:13:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:26:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 73 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_underpass_gg1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
5% |
| Points: | 561 | |
| Rank: | 1,847 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6747 (0.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2032 (0.2679*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.7% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 102 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 502 (56*) | |
| Deaths: | 744 (67*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 10 (1*) | |
Terrorizer(Fratboy72)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 98 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 2 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 6 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 5 | 8.93% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 5 | 8.93% | ![]() |
3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 5 | 8.93% | ![]() |
3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 5 | 8.93% | ![]() |
3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 6 | 2.00 | 4 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.30 | 3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 2.25 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.35 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.60 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 2.25 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.25 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 135 | 17 | 574 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 12.6% | 33.8 | 27.0 | |
| 2 | 221 | 23 | 970 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 10.4% | 42.2 | 44.2 | |
| 3 | 61 | 13 | 650 | 3 | 4 | 2.0000 | 21.3% | 50.0 | 15.3 | |
| 4 | 173 | 10 | 540 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 5.8% | 54.0 | 43.3 | |
| 5 | 48 | 6 | 825 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 12.5% | 137.5 | 16.0 | |
| 6 | 66 | 11 | 397 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.7% | 36.1 | 22.0 | |
| 7 | 28 | 8 | 740 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 28.6% | 92.5 | 9.3 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 120.0 | 1.0 | |
| 9 | 54 | 8 | 500 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.8% | 62.5 | 27.0 | |
| 10 | 51 | 4 | 271 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.8% | 67.8 | 25.5 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 120.0 | 1.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 192 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 96.0 | 2.0 | |
| 13 | 40 | 4 | 210 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.0% | 52.5 | 20.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 362 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 90.5 | 2.0 | |
| 15 | 28 | 7 | 285 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 40.7 | 14.0 | |
| 16 | 6 | 4 | 332 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 83.0 | 3.0 | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 117 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 117.0 | 3.0 | |
| 18 | 14 | 5 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.7% | 31.8 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 4 | 3 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 49.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 23 | 26.1% | 43.5% | 30.4% | |
| 2 | 17 | 29.4% | 35.3% | 35.3% | |
| 3 | 13 | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% | |
| 4 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 6 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 7 | 71.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_tetris_hrh | 7 | 12.50% | ![]() |
3 | 4.48% | ![]() |
2.33 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | dod_metal | 18 | 32.14% | ![]() |
15 | 22.39% | ![]() |
1.20 | 4 | 26.67% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | gg_agc_officemini | 21 | 37.50% | ![]() |
22 | 32.84% | ![]() |
0.95 | 3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 4 | dod_rock_towers_final | 6 | 10.71% | ![]() |
13 | 19.40% | ![]() |
0.46 | 4 | 26.67% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 5 | dod_underpass_gg1 | 4 | 7.14% | ![]() |
14 | 20.90% | ![]() |
0.29 | 3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.75 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 56 | 100.00% | ![]() |
67 | 0.8358 | 15 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2679 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | WilliamAsser |
11 | 19.64% | ![]() |
15 | 22.39% | ![]() |
0.73 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 2 | SSG Night Raider |
8 | 14.29% | ![]() |
7 | 10.45% | ![]() |
1.14 | 3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | * LGG * SpitzSox -=PHX=- {EMT} |
6 | 10.71% | ![]() |
3 | 4.48% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | Pandemic yes-mic |
5 | 8.93% | ![]() |
2 | 2.99% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Terrorizer(Fratboy72) 





WilliamAsser
Pandemic yes-mic