Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
★ Dark ★ R.i.P GIBA |
|
| Location: Belgium | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:11828279 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 08:36:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 23:03:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 146 ms (Latency: 73 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_zx_sky |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
58% |
| Points: | 600 | |
| Rank: | 1,889 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9125 (1.34*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0637 (0.1915*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.0% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 233 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 3,659 (47*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,010 (35*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 50 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 89 (0*) | |
★ Dark ★ R.i.P GIBA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 341 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ★ Dark ★ R.i.P GIBA | 0d 03:50:16h | 2026-09-27 08:46:50 | 660 | 733 | 0.90 | 135 | 0.20 | 7 | 21.1% |
| 2 | ★ Dark ★ | 0d 19:12:57h | 2025-10-16 12:03:24 | 2,999 | 3,277 | 0.92 | 98 | 0.03 | 43 | 20.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 2 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 6 | 12.77% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 2 | 1.30 | 4 | 8.51% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 3.00 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.35 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 2.25 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.60 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 2.25 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.25 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 20 | 7 | 594 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 35.0% | 84.9 | 5.0 | |
| 2 | 8 | 13 | 745 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 162.5% | 57.3 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 33 | 4 | 220 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.1% | 55.0 | 11.0 | |
| 4 | 24 | 5 | 300 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.8% | 60.0 | 8.0 | |
| 5 | 35 | 9 | 457 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.7% | 50.8 | 11.7 | |
| 6 | 25 | 7 | 270 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 28.0% | 38.6 | 8.3 | |
| 7 | 45 | 6 | 240 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.3% | 40.0 | 15.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 330 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 42.9% | 110.0 | 2.3 | |
| 9 | 6 | 7 | 211 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 116.7% | 30.1 | 2.0 | |
| 10 | 138 | 8 | 311 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 5.8% | 38.9 | 46.0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 3 | 300 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 100.0 | 1.5 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 120.0 | 1.0 | |
| 13 | 18 | 7 | 382 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.9% | 54.6 | 9.0 | |
| 14 | 8 | 3 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 36.7 | 8.0 | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 63.0 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | 11 | 2 | 140 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.2% | 70.0 | 11.0 | |
| 17 | 1 | 2 | 212 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 106.0 | 1.0 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 85.0 | 5.0 | |
| 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 3 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 60.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 12 | 8.3% | 91.7% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 3 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | arena_mayhem | 27 | 57.45% | ![]() |
15 | 42.86% | ![]() |
1.80 | 6 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 2 | dod_zx_sky | 10 | 21.28% | ![]() |
7 | 20.00% | ![]() |
1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | 415fc_b2 | 10 | 21.28% | ![]() |
13 | 37.14% | ![]() |
0.77 | 3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.30 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 47 | 100.00% | ![]() |
35 | 1.3429 | 9 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1915 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Redbull BlackenedCigar |
10 | 21.28% | ![]() |
4 | 11.43% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 2 | Eastwood |
9 | 19.15% | ![]() |
2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
4.50 | 3 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | PeeStoredinTheBalls |
5 | 10.64% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
★ Dark ★ R.i.P GIBA 






Redbull BlackenedCigar
Eastwood
PeeStoredinTheBalls