Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
* LGG * SkyHawk |
|
| Location: Lincoln City, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:17814322 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | LGG |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 04:32:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 11:39:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_resistance_gg1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
41% |
| Points: | 766 | |
| Rank: | 1,293 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1448 (1.24*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1978 (0.2219*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.84 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.8% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,298 (79*) | |
| Kills: | 21,728 (356*) | |
| Deaths: | 18,980 (288*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 34 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 145 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 472 (10*) | |
* LGG * SkyHawk's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (53) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Marshal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 772 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | * LGG * SkyHawk | 4d 22:27:50h | 2026-08-15 04:43:04 | 19,998 | 17,334 | 1.15 | 4,161 | 0.21 | 135 | 23.9% |
| 2 | * LGG * SkyGirl | 0d 13:11:24h | 2025-12-26 15:55:57 | 1,730 | 1,646 | 1.05 | 137 | 0.08 | 10 | 21.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 34 times | 34 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 21 times | 42 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 15 times | 45 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 36 | 10.11% | ![]() |
2 | 2.53% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 25 | 7.02% | ![]() |
10 | 12.66% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 24 | 6.74% | ![]() |
11 | 13.92% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 4 | 1.35 | 23 | 6.46% | ![]() |
3 | 3.80% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 23 | 6.46% | ![]() |
5 | 6.33% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 23 | 6.46% | ![]() |
7 | 8.86% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 23 | 6.46% | ![]() |
6 | 7.59% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 8 | 1.25 | 22 | 6.18% | ![]() |
6 | 7.59% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 9 | 2.00 | 22 | 6.18% | ![]() |
3 | 3.80% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 19 | 5.34% | ![]() |
3 | 3.80% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 19 | 5.34% | ![]() |
5 | 6.33% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 19 | 5.34% | ![]() |
2 | 2.53% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 18 | 5.06% | ![]() |
3 | 3.80% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 13 | 3.65% | ![]() |
2 | 2.53% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 15 | 1.60 | 12 | 3.37% | ![]() |
7 | 8.86% | ![]() |
0.58 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 11 | 3.09% | ![]() |
2 | 2.53% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 17 | 2.25 | 9 | 2.53% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.25% | ![]() |
2 | 2.53% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 19 | 10.00 | 4 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.84% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 254 | 58 | 7,845 | 2 | 33 | 2.0625 | 22.8% | 135.3 | 7.7 | |
| 2 | 194 | 51 | 3,003 | 10 | 25 | 25.0000 | 26.3% | 58.9 | 7.8 | |
| 3 | 398 | 71 | 3,258 | 11 | 24 | 4.0000 | 17.8% | 45.9 | 16.6 | |
| 4 | 227 | 49 | 2,493 | 3 | 24 | 4.8000 | 21.6% | 50.9 | 9.5 | |
| 5 | 243 | 72 | 2,942 | 5 | 23 | 2.5556 | 29.6% | 40.9 | 10.6 | |
| 6 | 103 | 43 | 4,129 | 7 | 23 | 5.7500 | 41.7% | 96.0 | 4.5 | |
| 7 | 481 | 64 | 2,645 | 6 | 23 | 5.7500 | 13.3% | 41.3 | 20.9 | |
| 8 | 337 | 67 | 2,822 | 6 | 22 | 5.5000 | 19.9% | 42.1 | 15.3 | |
| 9 | 45 | 27 | 3,482 | 3 | 19 | 9.5000 | 60.0% | 129.0 | 2.4 | |
| 10 | 34 | 20 | 2,700 | 2 | 19 | 9.5000 | 58.8% | 135.0 | 1.8 | |
| 11 | 234 | 31 | 2,930 | 5 | 18 | 6.0000 | 13.2% | 94.5 | 13.0 | |
| 12 | 35 | 20 | 2,474 | 2 | 18 | 18.0000 | 57.1% | 123.7 | 1.9 | |
| 13 | 104 | 31 | 2,525 | 3 | 18 | 18.0000 | 29.8% | 81.5 | 5.8 | |
| 14 | 51 | 35 | 2,403 | 2 | 13 | 6.5000 | 68.6% | 68.7 | 3.9 | |
| 15 | 67 | 22 | 1,182 | 6 | 11 | 11.0000 | 32.8% | 53.7 | 6.1 | |
| 16 | 112 | 35 | 1,308 | 1 | 10 | 5.0000 | 31.3% | 37.4 | 11.2 | |
| 17 | 34 | 27 | 1,460 | 1 | 8 | 4.0000 | 79.4% | 54.1 | 4.3 | |
| 18 | 37 | 18 | 1,171 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 48.6% | 65.1 | 5.3 | |
| 19 | 12 | 3 | 133 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 44.3 | 6.0 | |
| 20 | 21 | 3 | 420 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 140.0 | 10.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 72 | 13.9% | 70.8% | 15.3% | |
| 2 | 71 | 15.5% | 71.8% | 12.7% | |
| 3 | 67 | 16.4% | 64.2% | 19.4% | |
| 4 | 64 | 17.2% | 57.8% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 58 | 8.6% | 84.5% | 6.9% | |
| 6 | 51 | 21.6% | 62.7% | 15.7% | |
| 7 | 49 | 10.2% | 71.4% | 18.4% | |
| 8 | 43 | 7.0% | 83.7% | 9.3% | |
| 9 | 35 | 17.1% | 62.9% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 34 | 17.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% | |
| 11 | 31 | 29.0% | 54.8% | 16.1% | |
| 12 | 31 | 12.9% | 54.8% | 32.3% | |
| 13 | 27 | 14.8% | 74.1% | 11.1% | |
| 14 | 27 | 25.9% | 48.1% | 25.9% | |
| 15 | 22 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% | |
| 16 | 20 | 5.0% | 90.0% | 5.0% | |
| 17 | 20 | 5.0% | 90.0% | 5.0% | |
| 18 | 17 | 11.8% | 58.8% | 29.4% | |
| 19 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_pipehouse | 15 | 4.21% | ![]() |
5 | 1.74% | ![]() |
3.00 | 5 | 6.33% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | dod_frenzy_v5 | 14 | 3.93% | ![]() |
7 | 2.43% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 5.06% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 3 | dod_resistance_gg1 | 43 | 12.08% | ![]() |
22 | 7.64% | ![]() |
1.95 | 8 | 10.13% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 4 | dod_gg_mansion | 17 | 4.78% | ![]() |
9 | 3.12% | ![]() |
1.89 | 1 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 5 | dod_orange_rounded_twin_towers | 17 | 4.78% | ![]() |
9 | 3.12% | ![]() |
1.89 | 5 | 6.33% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 6 | dod_s4e_palmy | 20 | 5.62% | ![]() |
14 | 4.86% | ![]() |
1.43 | 3 | 3.80% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 7 | gg_mario_vs_wario_hrh | 22 | 6.18% | ![]() |
16 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1.38 | 4 | 5.06% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 8 | dod_bloodstrike_v2 | 20 | 5.62% | ![]() |
15 | 5.21% | ![]() |
1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 24 | 6.74% | ![]() |
19 | 6.60% | ![]() |
1.26 | 7 | 8.86% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 10 | dod_concrete_arena | 22 | 6.18% | ![]() |
18 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.22 | 4 | 5.06% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 11 | dod_island_of_sodor_b1 | 12 | 3.37% | ![]() |
10 | 3.47% | ![]() |
1.20 | 2 | 2.53% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 12 | gg_horus | 13 | 3.65% | ![]() |
11 | 3.82% | ![]() |
1.18 | 3 | 3.80% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 13 | 415rennes_b6 | 20 | 5.62% | ![]() |
19 | 6.60% | ![]() |
1.05 | 6 | 7.59% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 14 | agc_small_court_hrh_v2 | 16 | 4.49% | ![]() |
17 | 5.90% | ![]() |
0.94 | 6 | 7.59% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 15 | dod_gg_bull_b1 | 24 | 6.74% | ![]() |
26 | 9.03% | ![]() |
0.92 | 2 | 2.53% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 16 | dod_gg_the_eight_a1 | 10 | 2.81% | ![]() |
11 | 3.82% | ![]() |
0.91 | 3 | 3.80% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 17 | gg_orange_malfras4_hrh | 16 | 4.49% | ![]() |
18 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.89 | 3 | 3.80% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 18 | teigneux-m2 | 8 | 2.25% | ![]() |
9 | 3.12% | ![]() |
0.89 | 3 | 3.80% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 19 | dod_gg_plunkinville | 13 | 3.65% | ![]() |
18 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.72 | 7 | 8.86% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 20 | dod_orange_halo_lockdown | 10 | 2.81% | ![]() |
15 | 5.21% | ![]() |
0.67 | 3 | 3.80% | ![]() |
0.30 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 356 | 100.00% | ![]() |
288 | 1.2361 | 79 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2219 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Levi |
39 | 10.96% | ![]() |
45 | 15.63% | ![]() |
0.87 | 12 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 2 | Poo Nugget Wit Flies |
28 | 7.87% | ![]() |
24 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.17 | 5 | 7.58% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 3 | Shadowslayer |
24 | 6.74% | ![]() |
17 | 5.90% | ![]() |
1.41 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | DissidentCaveman |
17 | 4.78% | ![]() |
20 | 6.94% | ![]() |
0.85 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 5 | TipC |
17 | 4.78% | ![]() |
7 | 2.43% | ![]() |
2.43 | 2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 6 | "LS"Brizzeur |
16 | 4.49% | ![]() |
7 | 2.43% | ![]() |
2.29 | 3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 7 | DaLe |
15 | 4.21% | ![]() |
21 | 7.29% | ![]() |
0.71 | 2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 8 | 7.62x51 |
15 | 4.21% | ![]() |
9 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 9 | a|b |
15 | 4.21% | ![]() |
2 | 0.69% | ![]() |
7.50 | 2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 10 | Pkkry---* |
12 | 3.37% | ![]() |
7 | 2.43% | ![]() |
1.71 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 11 | [THE] FN Nails |
11 | 3.09% | ![]() |
1 | 0.35% | ![]() |
11.00 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 12 | * LGG * stefke |
9 | 2.53% | ![]() |
15 | 5.21% | ![]() |
0.60 | 1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 13 | * LGG * SpitzSox -=PHX=- {EMT} |
8 | 2.25% | ![]() |
12 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 14 | Sexy_twaNe. |
8 | 2.25% | ![]() |
2 | 0.69% | ![]() |
4.00 | 1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 15 | Mugen |
7 | 1.97% | ![]() |
8 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.88 | 2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 16 | Str1v3r |
7 | 1.97% | ![]() |
7 | 2.43% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 17 | GJ |
7 | 1.97% | ![]() |
7 | 2.43% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 18 | |$m0k!n|-Lord of Everything |
7 | 1.97% | ![]() |
7 | 2.43% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 19 | thefil |
7 | 1.97% | ![]() |
4 | 1.39% | ![]() |
1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 20 | AFRO SOYMAN |
7 | 1.97% | ![]() |
1 | 0.35% | ![]() |
7.00 | 2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 21 | Brothers |
6 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 22 | Ghost Doggy Woof Woof |
5 | 1.40% | ![]() |
6 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.83 | 1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 23 | Mr.Bubbles |
5 | 1.40% | ![]() |
4 | 1.39% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 24 | fragole |
5 | 1.40% | ![]() |
1 | 0.35% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 25 | Fryied or Baked or Grilled |
5 | 1.40% | ![]() |
1 | 0.35% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
* LGG * SkyHawk 





Poo Nugget Wit Flies
TipC
"LS"Brizzeur
DaLe
7.62x51
Pkkry---*
Str1v3r
AFRO SOYMAN
Brothers