Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
M3AN B3AN |
|
| Location: Rock Falls, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:20695835 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 25th, 2026 @ 18:50:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 22:41:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_two_boats |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 353 | |
| Rank: | 3,307 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5731 (0.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0776 (0.2887*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.59 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.5% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,552 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 20,008 (97*) | |
| Deaths: | 34,912 (234*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 222 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 355 (1*) | |
M3AN B3AN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Marshal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2492 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 2 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Bomb Planter Killed | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 18 | 18.56% | ![]() |
9 | 32.14% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 16 | 16.49% | ![]() |
4 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 15 | 15.46% | ![]() |
5 | 17.86% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 3.00 | 13 | 13.40% | ![]() |
2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 11 | 11.34% | ![]() |
5 | 17.86% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 8 | 8.25% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 7 | 2.00 | 4 | 4.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.35 | 2 | 2.06% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 2 | 2.06% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 658 | 46 | 2,260 | 9 | 18 | 2.2500 | 7.0% | 49.1 | 36.6 | |
| 2 | 548 | 57 | 2,297 | 4 | 16 | 8.0000 | 10.4% | 40.3 | 34.3 | |
| 3 | 412 | 49 | 1,929 | 5 | 14 | 3.5000 | 11.9% | 39.4 | 29.4 | |
| 4 | 217 | 33 | 1,531 | 5 | 11 | 5.5000 | 15.2% | 46.4 | 19.7 | |
| 5 | 243 | 19 | 2,895 | 2 | 10 | 0.6667 | 7.8% | 152.4 | 24.3 | |
| 6 | 39 | 14 | 1,136 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 35.9% | 81.1 | 5.6 | |
| 7 | 24 | 11 | 986 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 45.8% | 89.6 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 120.0 | 3.5 | |
| 9 | 57 | 8 | 422 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.0% | 52.8 | 28.5 | |
| 10 | 13 | 3 | 182 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.1% | 60.7 | 6.5 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 120.0 | 1.0 | |
| 12 | 15 | 4 | 200 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.7% | 50.0 | 7.5 | |
| 13 | 27 | 4 | 467 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.8% | 116.8 | 13.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 57 | 21.1% | 59.6% | 19.3% | |
| 2 | 49 | 20.4% | 49.0% | 30.6% | |
| 3 | 46 | 6.5% | 73.9% | 19.6% | |
| 4 | 33 | 15.2% | 78.8% | 6.1% | |
| 5 | 19 | 10.5% | 84.2% | 5.3% | |
| 6 | 14 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% | |
| 7 | 11 | 36.4% | 27.3% | 36.4% | |
| 8 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_launch_pad | 7 | 7.22% | ![]() |
7 | 2.99% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 2 | dod_orange_cage_3 | 12 | 12.37% | ![]() |
14 | 5.98% | ![]() |
0.86 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 3 | dod_lgg_bubster | 6 | 6.19% | ![]() |
9 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | aim_4towers | 6 | 6.19% | ![]() |
10 | 4.27% | ![]() |
0.60 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | dod_gg_agchallofshame_v1 | 3 | 3.09% | ![]() |
5 | 2.14% | ![]() |
0.60 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 6 | dod_two_rooms_clusterfuck | 17 | 17.53% | ![]() |
31 | 13.25% | ![]() |
0.55 | 3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 7 | dod_orange_3floors | 5 | 5.15% | ![]() |
10 | 4.27% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 8 | dod_exotower_arena | 4 | 4.12% | ![]() |
8 | 3.42% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 9 | dod_up_and_under_b5 | 1 | 1.03% | ![]() |
2 | 0.85% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | dod_crash | 5 | 5.15% | ![]() |
11 | 4.70% | ![]() |
0.45 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 11 | dod_gg_plunkinville | 5 | 5.15% | ![]() |
11 | 4.70% | ![]() |
0.45 | 4 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 12 | dod_castle_b7 | 3 | 3.09% | ![]() |
7 | 2.99% | ![]() |
0.43 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 13 | bwaa_rock_fight | 3 | 3.09% | ![]() |
9 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.33 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 14 | dod_gan_tdf | 6 | 6.19% | ![]() |
21 | 8.97% | ![]() |
0.29 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 15 | dod_storage_rentals_v2 | 8 | 8.25% | ![]() |
32 | 13.68% | ![]() |
0.25 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 16 | gg_2fort_dod1 | 2 | 2.06% | ![]() |
8 | 3.42% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 17 | dod_motorpool4 | 3 | 3.09% | ![]() |
13 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.23 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 18 | gg_two_boats | 1 | 1.03% | ![]() |
20 | 8.55% | ![]() |
0.05 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 19 | dod_fpb_mcdonald | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.85% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 20 | dod_orange_courtyards | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4 | 1.71% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 97 | 100.00% | ![]() |
234 | 0.4145 | 28 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2887 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
M3AN B3AN 






Fafo✪