Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bunny Jesus |
|
| Location: Poughkeepsie, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:21942476 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 15:44:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 00:56:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_houses_v1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 538 | |
| Rank: | 2,189 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8919 (1.26*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0266 (0.0769*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.41 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.7% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 232 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 8,732 (78*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,790 (62*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 124 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 286 (1*) | |
Bunny Jesus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 268 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 5 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 9 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 3.00 | 8 | 10.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 7 | 8.97% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 6 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 6 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 2.25 | 4 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.30 | 3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.60 | 3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.25 | 3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.35 | 2 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 216 | 25 | 962 | 1 | 8 | 4.0000 | 11.6% | 38.5 | 27.0 | |
| 2 | 12 | 8 | 880 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 66.7% | 110.0 | 1.5 | |
| 3 | 115 | 16 | 580 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 13.9% | 36.3 | 19.2 | |
| 4 | 80 | 16 | 650 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 20.0% | 40.6 | 13.3 | |
| 5 | 191 | 10 | 889 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 5.2% | 88.9 | 47.8 | |
| 6 | 191 | 23 | 878 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 12.0% | 38.2 | 47.8 | |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 360 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 60.0% | 120.0 | 1.7 | |
| 8 | 32 | 6 | 360 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 18.8% | 60.0 | 10.7 | |
| 9 | 7 | 4 | 450 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 57.1% | 112.5 | 2.3 | |
| 10 | 21 | 6 | 460 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 28.6% | 76.7 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 14 | 685 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 87.5% | 48.9 | 5.3 | |
| 12 | 34 | 7 | 390 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.6% | 55.7 | 11.3 | |
| 13 | 16 | 13 | 717 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 81.3% | 55.2 | 5.3 | |
| 14 | 48 | 8 | 348 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.7% | 43.5 | 16.0 | |
| 15 | 42 | 5 | 362 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.9% | 72.4 | 14.0 | |
| 16 | 9 | 7 | 417 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 77.8% | 59.6 | 4.5 | |
| 17 | 46 | 11 | 380 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.9% | 34.5 | 23.0 | |
| 18 | 64 | 7 | 324 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.9% | 46.3 | 32.0 | |
| 19 | 20 | 10 | 674 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 67.4 | 10.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 25 | 28.0% | 64.0% | 8.0% | |
| 2 | 23 | 17.4% | 65.2% | 17.4% | |
| 3 | 16 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 16 | 12.5% | 68.8% | 18.8% | |
| 5 | 14 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 6 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 7 | 11 | 0.0% | 81.8% | 18.2% | |
| 8 | 10 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | |
| 9 | 10 | 0.0% | 70.0% | 30.0% | |
| 10 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 13 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 15 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 17 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 18 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 19 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | csesly_sm_lakepark_v2_1 | 9 | 11.54% | ![]() |
2 | 3.23% | ![]() |
4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | dod_cour_b1 | 25 | 32.05% | ![]() |
7 | 11.29% | ![]() |
3.57 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.04 |
| 3 | brickhouse_v3 | 17 | 21.79% | ![]() |
10 | 16.13% | ![]() |
1.70 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 4 | dod_houses_v1 | 19 | 24.36% | ![]() |
21 | 33.87% | ![]() |
0.90 | 2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 5 | dod_trenches_arcade_rc4 | 4 | 5.13% | ![]() |
7 | 11.29% | ![]() |
0.57 | 2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | dod_orange_indoor_arena | 3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
8 | 12.90% | ![]() |
0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | dod_eisenkopf_arena1 | 1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
4 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | dod_pacman_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 78 | 100.00% | ![]() |
62 | 1.2581 | 6 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.0769 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [FarQ] Malc2000 |
31 | 39.74% | ![]() |
10 | 16.13% | ![]() |
3.10 | 1 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.03 |
| 2 | renzogios511 |
18 | 23.08% | ![]() |
21 | 33.87% | ![]() |
0.86 | 1 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 3 | hawkeyekor 학살자 |
6 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Bunny Jesus 






[FarQ] Malc2000
hawkeyekor 학살자