Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
꧁乂✰DJ-VeRa✰乂꧂ |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:67726701 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Apr. 27th, 2026 @ 11:32:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 01:26:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 199 ms (Latency: 100 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_woodwork |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 434 | |
| Rank: | 2,585 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7693 (0.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0015 (0.0909*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.5% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 61 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 41,895 (22*) | |
| Deaths: | 54,459 (24*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 549 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1,204 (0*) | |
꧁乂✰DJ-VeRa✰乂꧂'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ꧁乂✰Dj-VeRa✰乂꧂ | 5d 09:48:39h | 2026-04-27 11:39:47 | 18,035 | 22,434 | 0.80 | 61 | 0.00 | 251 | 15.5% |
| 2 | Dj-VɛRa | 0d 00:00:00h | 2025-01-10 23:08:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | *ESP* 乂✰Dj-VєRα✰乂 | 4d 17:25:38h | 2025-01-10 23:00:49 | 16,174 | 20,440 | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00 | 182 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 2 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
1 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.30 | 3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
1 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.35 | 2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 35 | 7 | 305 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.0% | 43.6 | 11.7 | |
| 2 | 70 | 12 | 430 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.1% | 35.8 | 23.3 | |
| 3 | 26 | 8 | 300 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.8% | 37.5 | 8.7 | |
| 4 | 13 | 4 | 428 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.8% | 107.0 | 4.3 | |
| 5 | 38 | 7 | 270 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.4% | 38.6 | 12.7 | |
| 6 | 34 | 4 | 161 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.8% | 40.3 | 17.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 110.0 | 1.5 | |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 120.0 | 1.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 120.0 | 1.0 | |
| 10 | 21 | 5 | 198 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.8% | 39.6 | 21.0 | |
| 11 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 12 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_woodwork | 5 | 22.73% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | dod_gg_toil_b1 | 7 | 31.82% | ![]() |
8 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | gg_supplydepot | 10 | 45.45% | ![]() |
14 | 58.33% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 22 | 100.00% | ![]() |
24 | 0.9167 | 2 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.0909 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
꧁乂✰DJ-VeRa✰乂꧂ 






Cameltoe<>Joe