Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[ft] Hallwaytent |
|
| Location: Santa Clarita, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:17652412 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | ft |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 19:59:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:07:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | |
| Favorite Map:* | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 649 | |
| Rank: | 1,598 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2069 (3.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0571 (0.4000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.7% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 140 (10*) | |
| Deaths: | 116 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (0*) | |
[ft] Hallwaytent's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 60 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 4 | 1.35 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.30 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.25 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 23 | 2 | 360 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.7% | 180.0 | 11.5 | |
| 2 | 9 | 2 | 130 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 65.0 | 9.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 300 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 300.0 | 1.0 | |
| 4 | 29 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.4% | 50.0 | 29.0 | |
| 5 | 20 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.0% | 100.0 | 20.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 85.0 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 9 | 3 | 170 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 56.7 | 9.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 90.0 | 2.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 82.0 | 3.0 | |
| 10 | 13 | 3 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.1% | 60.0 | 13.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 100.0 | 2.0 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 125 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 125.0 | 6.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 275 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 137.5 | 3.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_gg_wasp_b1 | 10 | 100.00% | ![]() |
3 | 100.00% | ![]() |
3.33 | 4 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 10 | 100.00% | ![]() |
3 | 3.3333 | 4 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[ft] Hallwaytent 





